Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played337171633
Games Won1448614
Legs Played20739106101207
Legs Won9319484593
Average Darts24.132423.6924.624.13
3 Dart Average58.858.4859.1458.4458.8
First 9 Average62.8964.1563.6162.1262.89
Checkout %22.9123.462421.8422.91
Checkouts93/40619/8148/20045/20693/406
Highest Checkout120120120115120
Best Leg1718171717
100+23449124110234
140+488212748
18042224

2/15/2019 Avg, 58.8 2/14/2019 Avg, 58.94 2/12/2019 Avg, 59 2/5/2019 Avg, 59.06 2/5/2019 Avg, 59.27 1/24/2019 Avg, 59.01 1/15/2019 Avg, 58.87 1/11/2019 Avg, 59 1/9/2019 Avg, 58.84 1/9/2019 Avg, 58.33 1/6/2019 Avg, 58.51 1/5/2019 Avg, 58.47 1/5/2019 Avg, 58.45 1/2/2019 Avg, 58.64 12/20/2018 Avg, 58.44 12/18/2018 Avg, 58.38 12/17/2018 Avg, 58.3 11/13/2018 Avg, 57.59 11/11/2018 Avg, 57.12 11/11/2018 Avg, 57.11 11/10/2018 Avg, 58.16 11/7/2018 Avg, 58.18 11/7/2018 Avg, 58.46 11/6/2018 Avg, 59.47 11/1/2018 Avg, 60.52 10/31/2018 Avg, 60.22 10/4/2018 Avg, 59.85 10/4/2018 Avg, 58.62 80 Checkout, hit 1 times 83 Checkout, hit 1 times 85 Checkout, hit 1 times 87 Checkout, hit 1 times 90 Checkout, hit 1 times 94 Checkout, hit 1 times 107 Checkout, hit 1 times 115 Checkout, hit 1 times 118 Checkout, hit 1 times 120 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on February 14, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on February 05, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 5180 hit against COM Level 5

    180 hit against COM Level 5 on November 13, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on November 01, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 87 checkout hit against COM Level 687 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    87 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on February 05, 2019

  • 120 checkout hit against COM Level 6120 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    120 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on January 24, 2019

  • 107 checkout hit against COM Level 6107 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    107 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on January 24, 2019

  • 118 checkout hit against COM Level 6118 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    118 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on January 24, 2019

  • 85 checkout hit against COM Level 685 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    85 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on January 15, 2019