Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played543262854
Games Won212111021
Legs Played44720205242447
Legs Won2101294116210
Average Darts24.4323.4223.8324.9224.43
3 Dart Average58.2460.1457.9958.4458.24
First 9 Average62.7263.7362.8462.6162.72
Checkout %23.3128.5723.7422.9723.31
Checkouts210/90112/4294/396116/505210/901
Highest Checkout136120120136136
Best Leg1516151615
100+51518232283515
140+872414687
18014011314

8/12/2019 Avg, 58.24 8/12/2019 Avg, 58.08 4/30/2019 Avg, 58.15 4/2/2019 Avg, 58.04 4/2/2019 Avg, 58 4/1/2019 Avg, 57.93 4/1/2019 Avg, 57.88 3/31/2019 Avg, 57.86 3/31/2019 Avg, 57.92 3/6/2019 Avg, 57.86 3/6/2019 Avg, 57.86 2/3/2019 Avg, 57.97 2/3/2019 Avg, 58.22 1/7/2019 Avg, 58.41 1/7/2019 Avg, 58.41 1/5/2019 Avg, 58.51 1/4/2019 Avg, 58.57 1/3/2019 Avg, 58.99 1/3/2019 Avg, 58.92 1/2/2019 Avg, 58.71 1/2/2019 Avg, 58.73 1/1/2019 Avg, 58.83 12/31/2018 Avg, 58.44 11/18/2018 Avg, 58.63 11/18/2018 Avg, 58.52 11/18/2018 Avg, 58.82 11/16/2018 Avg, 58.84 11/15/2018 Avg, 59 11/15/2018 Avg, 58.88 11/14/2018 Avg, 58.88 11/13/2018 Avg, 58.85 11/13/2018 Avg, 58.4 11/12/2018 Avg, 58.28 11/11/2018 Avg, 58.13 11/11/2018 Avg, 58.04 11/9/2018 Avg, 58.17 11/9/2018 Avg, 58.57 11/7/2018 Avg, 58.18 11/7/2018 Avg, 58.42 11/4/2018 Avg, 58.46 11/2/2018 Avg, 58.09 11/2/2018 Avg, 57.69 11/1/2018 Avg, 56.99 80 Checkout, hit 3 times 84 Checkout, hit 1 times 94 Checkout, hit 1 times 95 Checkout, hit 1 times 96 Checkout, hit 1 times 106 Checkout, hit 1 times 110 Checkout, hit 1 times 111 Checkout, hit 1 times 120 Checkout, hit 2 times 136 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on April 02, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on April 01, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on April 01, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on March 06, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on January 03, 2019

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 120 checkout hit against COM Level 6120 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    120 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on August 12, 2019

  • 94 checkout hit against COM Level 694 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    94 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on April 30, 2019

  • 84 checkout hit against COM Level 684 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    84 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on April 02, 2019

  • 106 checkout hit against COM Level 6106 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    106 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on November 16, 2018

  • 110 checkout hit against COM Level 6110 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    110 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on November 15, 2018