Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played19117514191
Games Won2047020
Legs Played102380247301023
Legs Won18424594184
Average Darts35.313735.4434.535.31
3 Dart Average41.8442.7943.3443.8841.84
First 9 Average45.548.4647.1348.9345.5
Checkout %11.4511.0613.1110.2611.45
Checkouts184/160724/21759/4504/39184/1607
Highest Checkout158881018158
Best Leg2025202920
100+29624807296
140+1925019
18020002

4/21/2019 Avg, 41.93 4/16/2019 Avg, 41.9 4/14/2019 Avg, 41.88 4/11/2019 Avg, 41.88 4/9/2019 Avg, 41.86 4/3/2019 Avg, 41.84 4/1/2019 Avg, 41.8 3/30/2019 Avg, 41.76 3/27/2019 Avg, 41.76 3/26/2019 Avg, 41.79 3/24/2019 Avg, 41.76 3/23/2019 Avg, 41.77 3/22/2019 Avg, 41.67 3/15/2019 Avg, 41.66 3/15/2019 Avg, 41.57 3/15/2019 Avg, 41.56 3/13/2019 Avg, 41.53 3/11/2019 Avg, 41.51 3/9/2019 Avg, 41.37 3/4/2019 Avg, 41.4 3/4/2019 Avg, 41.37 2/27/2019 Avg, 41.39 9/9/2018 Avg, 41.36 3/12/2018 Avg, 41.32 3/12/2018 Avg, 41.32 3/2/2018 Avg, 41.29 11/28/2017 Avg, 41.26 11/22/2017 Avg, 41.19 11/22/2017 Avg, 41.09 9/16/2017 Avg, 41.07 9/16/2017 Avg, 41 9/11/2017 Avg, 41 9/11/2017 Avg, 40.97 9/2/2017 Avg, 40.95 8/24/2017 Avg, 40.92 8/17/2017 Avg, 40.9 7/29/2017 Avg, 40.91 7/28/2017 Avg, 40.97 7/26/2017 Avg, 40.94 7/14/2017 Avg, 40.94 6/30/2017 Avg, 40.95 6/27/2017 Avg, 40.96 6/25/2017 Avg, 40.68 6/21/2017 Avg, 40.67 6/17/2017 Avg, 40.59 6/14/2017 Avg, 40.63 6/12/2017 Avg, 40.51 6/8/2017 Avg, 40.43 6/8/2017 Avg, 40.35 5/16/2017 Avg, 40.31 5/16/2017 Avg, 40.23 5/12/2017 Avg, 40.22 5/11/2017 Avg, 40.18 4/29/2017 Avg, 40.16 4/27/2017 Avg, 40.09 4/25/2017 Avg, 40.02 4/18/2017 Avg, 39.98 4/18/2017 Avg, 39.88 4/9/2017 Avg, 39.81 3/31/2017 Avg, 39.83 3/26/2017 Avg, 39.79 3/16/2017 Avg, 39.95 3/12/2017 Avg, 39.92 3/6/2017 Avg, 39.9 2/28/2017 Avg, 39.9 2/26/2017 Avg, 39.99 2/8/2017 Avg, 39.94 2/6/2017 Avg, 39.93 2/5/2017 Avg, 40.02 2/1/2017 Avg, 40.02 2/1/2017 Avg, 39.92 1/27/2017 Avg, 39.9 1/25/2017 Avg, 39.92 1/24/2017 Avg, 39.87 1/23/2017 Avg, 39.92 1/20/2017 Avg, 39.94 1/18/2017 Avg, 39.86 1/8/2017 Avg, 39.84 1/8/2017 Avg, 39.75 1/5/2017 Avg, 39.71 1/5/2017 Avg, 39.65 12/30/2016 Avg, 39.59 12/26/2016 Avg, 39.61 12/25/2016 Avg, 39.55 12/21/2016 Avg, 39.44 12/13/2016 Avg, 39.46 12/13/2016 Avg, 39.48 12/11/2016 Avg, 39.5 12/9/2016 Avg, 39.52 12/5/2016 Avg, 39.46 11/30/2016 Avg, 39.47 11/29/2016 Avg, 39.4 11/26/2016 Avg, 39.47 11/24/2016 Avg, 39.53 11/20/2016 Avg, 39.54 11/20/2016 Avg, 39.79 11/17/2016 Avg, 39.85 11/16/2016 Avg, 39.49 11/15/2016 Avg, 39.36 11/13/2016 Avg, 39.37 11/9/2016 Avg, 39.42 11/9/2016 Avg, 39.47 10/29/2016 Avg, 39.35 10/29/2016 Avg, 38.98 10/23/2016 Avg, 38.84 10/22/2016 Avg, 38.86 10/9/2016 Avg, 38.78 10/8/2016 Avg, 38.79 10/2/2016 Avg, 38.86 10/1/2016 Avg, 38.75 9/26/2016 Avg, 38.5 9/17/2016 Avg, 38.41 9/12/2016 Avg, 38.72 9/11/2016 Avg, 38.38 8/23/2016 Avg, 37.9 8/18/2016 Avg, 38.23 8/18/2016 Avg, 37.99 8/12/2016 Avg, 37.84 8/11/2016 Avg, 37.47 4/4/2016 Avg, 37.59 3/22/2016 Avg, 37.68 2/20/2016 Avg, 37.4 2/5/2016 Avg, 37.17 2/5/2016 Avg, 37.05 1/28/2016 Avg, 37.01 1/3/2016 Avg, 36.46 68 Checkout, hit 2 times 71 Checkout, hit 1 times 76 Checkout, hit 1 times 79 Checkout, hit 1 times 80 Checkout, hit 2 times 82 Checkout, hit 1 times 83 Checkout, hit 1 times 88 Checkout, hit 2 times 101 Checkout, hit 1 times 158 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against realdeal180 hit against realdeal

    180 hit against realdeal on June 25, 2017

  • 174 hit against goliath174 hit against goliath

    174 hit against goliath on January 08, 2017

  • 180 hit against impi180 hit against impi

    180 hit against impi on November 20, 2016

  • 180 hit against MagicMan180 hit against MagicMan

    180 hit against MagicMan on October 23, 2016

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 88 checkout hit against COM Level 688 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    88 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on April 16, 2019

  • 101 checkout hit against corkguy79101 checkout hit against corkguy79

    101 checkout hit against corkguy79 on March 23, 2019

  • 88 checkout hit against Impi88 checkout hit against Impi

    88 checkout hit against Impi on April 29, 2017

  • 82 checkout hit against NezTordu82 checkout hit against NezTordu

    82 checkout hit against NezTordu on April 18, 2017

  • 83 checkout hit against gingy83 checkout hit against gingy

    83 checkout hit against gingy on September 17, 2016