Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played4303588342430
Games Won206924182206
Legs Played213419948716472134
Legs Won1036822008361036
Average Darts32.931.0131.333.2832.9
3 Dart Average44.546.4946.1644.0344.5
First 9 Average51.8252.7352.4351.6351.82
Checkout %15.1315.0714.4315.315.13
Checkouts1036/684982/544200/1386836/54631036/6849
Highest Checkout139130130139139
Best Leg1818181818
100+11721102679051172
140+2001945155200
18017251217

2/16/2019 Avg, 44.45 2/16/2019 Avg, 44.44 2/11/2019 Avg, 44.43 2/10/2019 Avg, 44.42 2/3/2019 Avg, 44.38 2/3/2019 Avg, 44.36 2/2/2019 Avg, 44.36 1/30/2019 Avg, 44.37 1/30/2019 Avg, 44.37 1/29/2019 Avg, 44.37 1/27/2019 Avg, 44.37 1/27/2019 Avg, 44.38 1/26/2019 Avg, 44.38 1/26/2019 Avg, 44.36 1/25/2019 Avg, 44.37 1/25/2019 Avg, 44.37 1/24/2019 Avg, 44.36 1/21/2019 Avg, 44.37 1/20/2019 Avg, 44.35 1/20/2019 Avg, 44.29 1/18/2019 Avg, 44.26 1/18/2019 Avg, 44.25 1/17/2019 Avg, 44.24 1/16/2019 Avg, 44.27 1/16/2019 Avg, 44.26 1/15/2019 Avg, 44.25 1/15/2019 Avg, 44.23 1/14/2019 Avg, 44.22 1/14/2019 Avg, 44.14 1/12/2019 Avg, 44.15 1/12/2019 Avg, 44.1 1/11/2019 Avg, 44.1 1/11/2019 Avg, 44.09 1/9/2019 Avg, 44.07 1/9/2019 Avg, 44.06 1/8/2019 Avg, 44.04 1/8/2019 Avg, 44 1/8/2019 Avg, 44 1/7/2019 Avg, 43.98 1/6/2019 Avg, 43.98 1/5/2019 Avg, 43.99 1/4/2019 Avg, 43.98 1/4/2019 Avg, 43.98 1/3/2019 Avg, 43.98 1/3/2019 Avg, 43.98 1/2/2019 Avg, 43.98 1/2/2019 Avg, 43.99 12/30/2018 Avg, 43.98 12/29/2018 Avg, 43.96 12/28/2018 Avg, 43.94 12/28/2018 Avg, 43.93 12/26/2018 Avg, 43.93 12/26/2018 Avg, 43.92 12/22/2018 Avg, 43.9 12/22/2018 Avg, 43.88 12/20/2018 Avg, 43.86 12/19/2018 Avg, 43.87 12/19/2018 Avg, 43.86 12/18/2018 Avg, 43.86 12/17/2018 Avg, 43.86 12/17/2018 Avg, 43.86 12/16/2018 Avg, 43.86 12/14/2018 Avg, 43.85 12/13/2018 Avg, 43.83 12/11/2018 Avg, 43.81 12/11/2018 Avg, 43.79 12/8/2018 Avg, 43.76 12/8/2018 Avg, 43.77 12/5/2018 Avg, 43.77 12/5/2018 Avg, 43.76 12/4/2018 Avg, 43.75 12/3/2018 Avg, 43.73 12/3/2018 Avg, 43.73 12/2/2018 Avg, 43.71 12/1/2018 Avg, 43.7 12/1/2018 Avg, 43.68 11/29/2018 Avg, 43.68 11/29/2018 Avg, 43.66 11/28/2018 Avg, 43.67 11/25/2018 Avg, 43.65 11/21/2018 Avg, 43.64 11/21/2018 Avg, 43.61 11/20/2018 Avg, 43.58 11/18/2018 Avg, 43.58 11/16/2018 Avg, 43.55 11/16/2018 Avg, 43.53 11/15/2018 Avg, 43.51 11/14/2018 Avg, 43.49 11/14/2018 Avg, 43.47 11/13/2018 Avg, 43.47 11/12/2018 Avg, 43.44 11/11/2018 Avg, 43.42 11/7/2018 Avg, 43.4 11/7/2018 Avg, 43.37 11/6/2018 Avg, 43.37 11/6/2018 Avg, 43.37 11/5/2018 Avg, 43.37 11/4/2018 Avg, 43.35 11/3/2018 Avg, 43.31 11/3/2018 Avg, 43.28 11/2/2018 Avg, 43.28 11/2/2018 Avg, 43.25 11/1/2018 Avg, 43.27 11/1/2018 Avg, 43.24 10/28/2018 Avg, 43.24 10/28/2018 Avg, 43.21 10/25/2018 Avg, 43.21 10/24/2018 Avg, 43.19 10/23/2018 Avg, 43.16 10/22/2018 Avg, 43.15 10/21/2018 Avg, 43.14 10/20/2018 Avg, 43.09 10/19/2018 Avg, 43.04 10/17/2018 Avg, 43.04 10/17/2018 Avg, 43.04 10/16/2018 Avg, 43 10/15/2018 Avg, 42.94 10/15/2018 Avg, 42.94 10/14/2018 Avg, 42.95 10/12/2018 Avg, 42.92 10/12/2018 Avg, 42.9 10/10/2018 Avg, 42.86 10/10/2018 Avg, 42.83 10/8/2018 Avg, 42.81 10/8/2018 Avg, 42.69 10/7/2018 Avg, 42.72 10/7/2018 Avg, 42.7 10/6/2018 Avg, 42.69 10/6/2018 Avg, 42.66 10/4/2018 Avg, 42.65 10/4/2018 Avg, 42.63 10/2/2018 Avg, 42.63 10/2/2018 Avg, 42.55 10/1/2018 Avg, 42.55 10/1/2018 Avg, 42.51 9/30/2018 Avg, 42.49 9/30/2018 Avg, 42.47 9/29/2018 Avg, 42.47 9/28/2018 Avg, 42.44 9/28/2018 Avg, 42.37 9/26/2018 Avg, 42.37 9/26/2018 Avg, 42.36 9/25/2018 Avg, 42.36 9/25/2018 Avg, 42.33 9/22/2018 Avg, 42.31 9/22/2018 Avg, 42.25 9/21/2018 Avg, 42.24 9/21/2018 Avg, 42.21 9/20/2018 Avg, 42.21 9/20/2018 Avg, 42.19 9/19/2018 Avg, 42.21 9/18/2018 Avg, 42.19 9/16/2018 Avg, 42.18 9/16/2018 Avg, 42.13 9/15/2018 Avg, 42.08 9/15/2018 Avg, 42.04 9/14/2018 Avg, 42.06 9/14/2018 Avg, 42.08 9/13/2018 Avg, 42.08 9/13/2018 Avg, 42.07 9/12/2018 Avg, 42.04 9/12/2018 Avg, 42.02 9/11/2018 Avg, 42.01 9/10/2018 Avg, 41.95 9/2/2018 Avg, 41.85 9/2/2018 Avg, 41.79 9/1/2018 Avg, 41.76 9/1/2018 Avg, 41.74 8/31/2018 Avg, 41.72 8/31/2018 Avg, 41.68 8/30/2018 Avg, 41.68 8/30/2018 Avg, 41.62 8/27/2018 Avg, 41.64 8/27/2018 Avg, 41.62 8/26/2018 Avg, 41.62 8/26/2018 Avg, 41.62 8/26/2018 Avg, 41.61 8/25/2018 Avg, 41.61 8/24/2018 Avg, 41.56 8/22/2018 Avg, 41.54 8/22/2018 Avg, 41.52 8/21/2018 Avg, 41.56 8/20/2018 Avg, 41.51 8/20/2018 Avg, 41.46 8/17/2018 Avg, 41.43 8/17/2018 Avg, 41.35 8/15/2018 Avg, 41.35 8/8/2018 Avg, 41.34 8/6/2018 Avg, 41.27 8/6/2018 Avg, 41.25 8/5/2018 Avg, 41.2 7/26/2018 Avg, 41.16 7/26/2018 Avg, 41.11 7/25/2018 Avg, 41.12 7/24/2018 Avg, 41.06 7/24/2018 Avg, 41.03 7/23/2018 Avg, 41.04 7/23/2018 Avg, 41.04 7/19/2018 Avg, 41 7/18/2018 Avg, 40.93 7/18/2018 Avg, 40.83 7/17/2018 Avg, 40.82 7/16/2018 Avg, 40.77 7/16/2018 Avg, 40.72 7/14/2018 Avg, 40.68 7/14/2018 Avg, 40.62 7/13/2018 Avg, 40.53 7/11/2018 Avg, 40.43 7/11/2018 Avg, 40.39 7/10/2018 Avg, 40.4 7/10/2018 Avg, 40.4 7/9/2018 Avg, 40.41 7/9/2018 Avg, 40.41 7/8/2018 Avg, 40.45 7/8/2018 Avg, 40.4 7/6/2018 Avg, 40.44 7/6/2018 Avg, 40.37 7/5/2018 Avg, 40.45 7/5/2018 Avg, 40.47 7/4/2018 Avg, 40.46 7/3/2018 Avg, 40.41 7/3/2018 Avg, 40.35 7/2/2018 Avg, 40.39 7/2/2018 Avg, 40.39 6/30/2018 Avg, 40.36 6/30/2018 Avg, 40.28 6/29/2018 Avg, 40.29 6/28/2018 Avg, 40.26 6/28/2018 Avg, 40.29 6/27/2018 Avg, 40.29 6/27/2018 Avg, 40.36 6/26/2018 Avg, 40.43 6/26/2018 Avg, 40.36 6/25/2018 Avg, 40.34 6/24/2018 Avg, 40.36 6/24/2018 Avg, 40.3 6/23/2018 Avg, 40.45 6/23/2018 Avg, 40.26 6/22/2018 Avg, 40.19 6/22/2018 Avg, 40.33 6/21/2018 Avg, 40.34 6/21/2018 Avg, 40.33 6/18/2018 Avg, 40.43 6/18/2018 Avg, 40.49 6/16/2018 Avg, 40.65 6/16/2018 Avg, 40.75 6/14/2018 Avg, 40.82 6/11/2018 Avg, 40.76 6/10/2018 Avg, 40.63 6/7/2018 Avg, 40.46 6/6/2018 Avg, 40.31 6/6/2018 Avg, 40.27 6/3/2018 Avg, 40.12 6/3/2018 Avg, 39.96 5/31/2018 Avg, 39.82 5/31/2018 Avg, 39.41 5/29/2018 Avg, 39.35 5/17/2018 Avg, 39.25 5/13/2018 Avg, 39.05 5/9/2018 Avg, 38.71 5/9/2018 Avg, 38.74 5/8/2018 Avg, 38.65 5/4/2018 Avg, 38.56 5/4/2018 Avg, 38.35 5/1/2018 Avg, 38.11 5/1/2018 Avg, 37.62 4/30/2018 Avg, 37.6 4/30/2018 Avg, 36.17 4/30/2018 Avg, 35.67 4/29/2018 Avg, 34.63 4/28/2018 Avg, 34.37 4/26/2018 Avg, 33.48 4/20/2018 Avg, 33.6 4/20/2018 Avg, 31.82 100 Checkout, hit 3 times 102 Checkout, hit 1 times 104 Checkout, hit 1 times 107 Checkout, hit 1 times 108 Checkout, hit 2 times 119 Checkout, hit 1 times 120 Checkout, hit 1 times 130 Checkout, hit 1 times 135 Checkout, hit 1 times 139 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 4180 hit against COM Level 4

    180 hit against COM Level 4 on February 10, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 4180 hit against COM Level 4

    180 hit against COM Level 4 on January 26, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 4180 hit against COM Level 4

    180 hit against COM Level 4 on January 15, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 4180 hit against COM Level 4

    180 hit against COM Level 4 on January 15, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 4180 hit against COM Level 4

    180 hit against COM Level 4 on January 15, 2019

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 90 checkout hit against COM Level 490 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    90 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on February 16, 2019

  • 87 checkout hit against COM Level 487 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    87 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on January 24, 2019

  • 130 checkout hit against COM Level 4130 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    130 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on January 20, 2019

  • 100 checkout hit against COM Level 4100 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    100 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on January 20, 2019

  • 84 checkout hit against COM Level 484 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    84 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on January 20, 2019