Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played435321143
Games Won22317522
Legs Played2843522460284
Legs Won1471811235147
Average Darts27.9527.3327.5729.1427.95
3 Dart Average52.7452.9852.9651.9452.74
First 9 Average59.5960.0959.2260.9359.59
Checkout %18.719.151727.5618.7
Checkouts147/78618/94112/65935/127147/786
Highest Checkout1529515270152
Best Leg1617162116
100+2412518160241
140+41232941
18030123

6/23/2019 Avg, 52.74 6/11/2019 Avg, 52.78 6/9/2019 Avg, 52.74 6/9/2019 Avg, 52.8 5/29/2019 Avg, 52.77 5/20/2019 Avg, 52.7 4/29/2019 Avg, 52.66 4/21/2019 Avg, 52.52 4/21/2019 Avg, 52.35 4/19/2019 Avg, 52.11 4/19/2019 Avg, 52.09 4/14/2019 Avg, 52.03 4/14/2019 Avg, 51.98 4/11/2019 Avg, 52.04 4/11/2019 Avg, 51.79 4/9/2019 Avg, 51.76 3/26/2019 Avg, 51.74 3/11/2019 Avg, 51.48 3/10/2019 Avg, 51.29 3/10/2019 Avg, 50.89 3/9/2019 Avg, 51.03 3/9/2019 Avg, 50.78 3/6/2019 Avg, 51.1 3/6/2019 Avg, 51.12 3/5/2019 Avg, 51.3 3/4/2019 Avg, 51.46 3/4/2019 Avg, 51.76 3/3/2019 Avg, 51.73 3/3/2019 Avg, 52.57 12/27/2018 Avg, 51.94 12/27/2018 Avg, 53.32 9/10/2018 Avg, 53.34 7/21/2018 Avg, 52.62 7/14/2018 Avg, 52.94 7/4/2018 Avg, 54.63 7/3/2018 Avg, 56.28 3/27/2018 Avg, 53.33 70 Checkout, hit 3 times 72 Checkout, hit 1 times 73 Checkout, hit 1 times 81 Checkout, hit 1 times 85 Checkout, hit 1 times 95 Checkout, hit 1 times 98 Checkout, hit 1 times 104 Checkout, hit 1 times 105 Checkout, hit 1 times 152 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 171 hit against DartWoman171 hit against DartWoman

    171 hit against DartWoman on March 04, 2019

  • 180 hit against mags180 hit against mags

    180 hit against mags on December 27, 2018

  • 171 hit against COM Level 4171 hit against COM Level 4

    171 hit against COM Level 4 on July 21, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 3180 hit against COM Level 3

    180 hit against COM Level 3 on July 14, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 85 checkout hit against ChaTaFuCuP77385 checkout hit against ChaTaFuCuP773

    85 checkout hit against ChaTaFuCuP773 on June 22, 2019

  • 95 checkout hit against COM Level 595 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    95 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on June 09, 2019

  • 105 checkout hit against Medalist501105 checkout hit against Medalist501

    105 checkout hit against Medalist501 on March 09, 2019