Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played2514141125
Games Won1388513
Legs Played153939360153
Legs Won8651513586
Average Darts29.0729.0229.0229.1429.07
3 Dart Average51.4851.1851.1851.9451.48
First 9 Average59.7558.9958.9960.9359.75
Checkout %20.4817.4117.4127.5620.48
Checkouts86/42051/29351/29335/12786/420
Highest Checkout10510510570105
Best Leg1818182118
100+126666660126
140+261717926
18031123

3/11/2019 Avg, 51.48 3/10/2019 Avg, 51.29 3/10/2019 Avg, 50.89 3/9/2019 Avg, 51.03 3/9/2019 Avg, 50.78 3/6/2019 Avg, 51.1 3/6/2019 Avg, 51.12 3/5/2019 Avg, 51.3 3/4/2019 Avg, 51.46 3/3/2019 Avg, 52.51 3/3/2019 Avg, 52.71 3/3/2019 Avg, 52.57 12/27/2018 Avg, 51.94 12/27/2018 Avg, 53.32 9/10/2018 Avg, 53.34 7/21/2018 Avg, 52.62 7/14/2018 Avg, 52.94 7/4/2018 Avg, 54.63 7/3/2018 Avg, 56.28 3/27/2018 Avg, 53.33 50 Checkout, hit 2 times 55 Checkout, hit 1 times 58 Checkout, hit 1 times 59 Checkout, hit 1 times 60 Checkout, hit 1 times 64 Checkout, hit 1 times 70 Checkout, hit 2 times 72 Checkout, hit 1 times 73 Checkout, hit 1 times 105 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 171 hit against DartWoman171 hit against DartWoman

    171 hit against DartWoman on March 04, 2019

  • 180 hit against mags180 hit against mags

    180 hit against mags on December 27, 2018

  • 171 hit against COM Level 4171 hit against COM Level 4

    171 hit against COM Level 4 on July 21, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 3180 hit against COM Level 3

    180 hit against COM Level 3 on July 14, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 105 checkout hit against Medalist501105 checkout hit against Medalist501

    105 checkout hit against Medalist501 on March 09, 2019