Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played72446872
Games Won52225052
Legs Played5252727498525
Legs Won3141616298314
Average Darts20.2718.518.520.3620.27
3 Dart Average7179.9179.9170.5871
First 9 Average78.3790.3690.3677.7278.37
Checkout %29.88404029.4829.88
Checkouts314/105116/4016/40298/1011314/1051
Highest Checkout170141141170170
Best Leg1212121212
100+8815252829881
140+2401717223240
18031552631

4/7/2019 Avg, 71.04 4/1/2019 Avg, 70.88 3/31/2019 Avg, 70.92 3/31/2019 Avg, 70.86 3/30/2019 Avg, 70.82 10/24/2018 Avg, 70.59 10/12/2018 Avg, 70.51 10/6/2018 Avg, 70.21 10/4/2018 Avg, 70.09 10/4/2018 Avg, 70.18 10/3/2018 Avg, 70.2 9/19/2018 Avg, 70.29 8/14/2018 Avg, 70.17 8/14/2018 Avg, 70.18 8/9/2018 Avg, 70.22 7/14/2018 Avg, 70.13 6/26/2018 Avg, 69.87 6/22/2018 Avg, 69.92 6/6/2018 Avg, 69.7 5/27/2018 Avg, 69.62 5/27/2018 Avg, 69.32 5/24/2018 Avg, 69.28 5/16/2018 Avg, 69.19 5/16/2018 Avg, 69.26 4/30/2018 Avg, 69.26 4/18/2018 Avg, 69.18 4/15/2018 Avg, 69.33 4/8/2018 Avg, 69.21 4/5/2018 Avg, 69.36 3/31/2018 Avg, 69.72 3/31/2018 Avg, 69.82 3/31/2018 Avg, 69.64 3/30/2018 Avg, 69.56 3/29/2018 Avg, 69.54 3/23/2018 Avg, 69.42 3/15/2018 Avg, 69.55 3/15/2018 Avg, 69.51 3/14/2018 Avg, 69.29 3/14/2018 Avg, 69.41 3/12/2018 Avg, 69.39 3/9/2018 Avg, 69.77 3/9/2018 Avg, 69.45 3/7/2018 Avg, 69.24 3/7/2018 Avg, 69.36 3/5/2018 Avg, 69.1 3/5/2018 Avg, 69.54 3/3/2018 Avg, 69.51 3/2/2018 Avg, 69.71 3/2/2018 Avg, 68.5 3/1/2018 Avg, 68.65 3/1/2018 Avg, 70.26 2/28/2018 Avg, 70.38 125 Checkout, hit 1 times 129 Checkout, hit 1 times 130 Checkout, hit 1 times 136 Checkout, hit 2 times 141 Checkout, hit 1 times 144 Checkout, hit 1 times 156 Checkout, hit 1 times 160 Checkout, hit 1 times 164 Checkout, hit 2 times 170 Checkout, hit 3 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against kevwilcox180 hit against kevwilcox

    180 hit against kevwilcox on April 01, 2019

  • 180 hit against Calabrian180 hit against Calabrian

    180 hit against Calabrian on March 31, 2019

  • 180 hit against Calabrian180 hit against Calabrian

    180 hit against Calabrian on March 31, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 9180 hit against COM Level 9

    180 hit against COM Level 9 on March 30, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 9180 hit against COM Level 9

    180 hit against COM Level 9 on March 30, 2019

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 96 checkout hit against COM Level 996 checkout hit against COM Level 9

    96 checkout hit against COM Level 9 on April 07, 2019

  • 106 checkout hit against corkguy79106 checkout hit against corkguy79

    106 checkout hit against corkguy79 on March 31, 2019

  • 102 checkout hit against corkguy79102 checkout hit against corkguy79

    102 checkout hit against corkguy79 on March 31, 2019

  • 141 checkout hit against COM Level 9141 checkout hit against COM Level 9

    141 checkout hit against COM Level 9 on March 30, 2019

  • 124 checkout hit against COM Level 9124 checkout hit against COM Level 9

    124 checkout hit against COM Level 9 on March 30, 2019