Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played70868270
Games Won20220020
Legs Played4755246015475
Legs Won180181764180
Average Darts24.0423.9424.0324.524.04
3 Dart Average58.4859.258.6553.4658.48
First 9 Average63.2859.4763.3760.5163.28
Checkout %19.2126.8719.2119.0519.21
Checkouts180/93718/67176/9164/21180/937
Highest Checkout17017017050170
Best Leg1618162016
100+4634944815463
140+110111082110
18090819

11/28/2018 Avg, 58.48 11/28/2018 Avg, 58.52 11/27/2018 Avg, 58.5 11/23/2018 Avg, 58.46 11/23/2018 Avg, 58.44 11/22/2018 Avg, 58.46 11/20/2018 Avg, 58.4 11/18/2018 Avg, 58.4 11/7/2018 Avg, 58.4 11/6/2018 Avg, 58.56 11/5/2018 Avg, 58.36 11/5/2018 Avg, 58.43 10/27/2018 Avg, 58.34 10/26/2018 Avg, 58.26 10/24/2018 Avg, 58.4 10/23/2018 Avg, 58.3 10/17/2018 Avg, 58.06 10/16/2018 Avg, 57.94 10/16/2018 Avg, 57.99 10/14/2018 Avg, 57.94 10/14/2018 Avg, 57.71 10/12/2018 Avg, 57.67 10/9/2018 Avg, 57.54 9/29/2018 Avg, 57.43 9/27/2018 Avg, 57.61 9/25/2018 Avg, 57.67 9/24/2018 Avg, 57.68 9/23/2018 Avg, 57.9 9/22/2018 Avg, 58.09 9/21/2018 Avg, 58.06 9/15/2018 Avg, 58.21 9/15/2018 Avg, 58.42 9/13/2018 Avg, 58.41 9/12/2018 Avg, 58.39 9/11/2018 Avg, 58.39 9/10/2018 Avg, 58.51 9/9/2018 Avg, 58.76 9/9/2018 Avg, 58.91 9/8/2018 Avg, 58.82 9/5/2018 Avg, 58.75 9/4/2018 Avg, 58.85 8/29/2018 Avg, 59 8/28/2018 Avg, 58.31 8/27/2018 Avg, 58.72 8/26/2018 Avg, 56.91 6/25/2018 Avg, 56.13 6/25/2018 Avg, 56.19 6/10/2018 Avg, 56.62 6/10/2018 Avg, 56.74 8/26/2017 Avg, 53.46 86 Checkout, hit 1 times 90 Checkout, hit 1 times 92 Checkout, hit 1 times 93 Checkout, hit 1 times 96 Checkout, hit 3 times 99 Checkout, hit 1 times 100 Checkout, hit 1 times 108 Checkout, hit 1 times 120 Checkout, hit 2 times 170 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 7180 hit against COM Level 7

    180 hit against COM Level 7 on November 06, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 7180 hit against COM Level 7

    180 hit against COM Level 7 on October 16, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 7180 hit against COM Level 7

    180 hit against COM Level 7 on October 14, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on September 29, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on September 09, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 170 checkout hit against COM Level 7170 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    170 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on November 28, 2018

  • 120 checkout hit against COM Level 7120 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    120 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on November 27, 2018

  • 92 checkout hit against COM Level 792 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    92 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on November 27, 2018

  • 90 checkout hit against COM Level 790 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    90 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on November 23, 2018

  • 96 checkout hit against COM Level 796 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    96 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on November 23, 2018