Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played9842137462984
Games Won7530105375753
Legs Played62011392930256201
Legs Won4008559320084008
Average Darts26.3931.827.5226.826.39
3 Dart Average54.9941.5652.0754.0954.99
First 9 Average62.6342.0858.4361.8262.63
Checkout %20.232020.6319.6220.23
Checkouts4008/198155/25593/28742008/102344008/19815
Highest Checkout17080147170170
Best Leg1227141212
100+6881592632436881
140+155711697221557
18020701789207

11/23/2018 Avg, 54.99 11/23/2018 Avg, 55.01 11/2/2018 Avg, 55.03 9/15/2018 Avg, 55.04 9/9/2018 Avg, 55.05 9/1/2018 Avg, 55.05 9/1/2018 Avg, 55.06 8/25/2018 Avg, 55.07 8/24/2018 Avg, 55.07 8/9/2018 Avg, 55.07 8/9/2018 Avg, 55.08 8/3/2018 Avg, 55.08 8/3/2018 Avg, 55.08 7/29/2018 Avg, 55.08 7/29/2018 Avg, 55.07 7/15/2018 Avg, 55.07 7/13/2018 Avg, 55.07 7/8/2018 Avg, 55.07 7/7/2018 Avg, 55.08 6/22/2018 Avg, 55.09 6/22/2018 Avg, 55.11 6/15/2018 Avg, 55.12 6/10/2018 Avg, 55.12 6/1/2018 Avg, 55.12 6/1/2018 Avg, 55.12 5/26/2018 Avg, 55.13 5/25/2018 Avg, 55.15 5/11/2018 Avg, 55.14 5/11/2018 Avg, 55.14 5/7/2018 Avg, 55.14 5/4/2018 Avg, 55.14 5/4/2018 Avg, 55.14 4/21/2018 Avg, 55.14 4/21/2018 Avg, 55.14 4/14/2018 Avg, 55.14 4/14/2018 Avg, 55.14 4/8/2018 Avg, 55.14 4/8/2018 Avg, 55.14 4/5/2018 Avg, 55.14 4/5/2018 Avg, 55.14 4/4/2018 Avg, 55.14 4/2/2018 Avg, 55.14 3/30/2018 Avg, 55.14 3/25/2018 Avg, 55.14 3/23/2018 Avg, 55.14 3/18/2018 Avg, 55.14 3/16/2018 Avg, 55.16 3/11/2018 Avg, 55.16 3/9/2018 Avg, 55.19 3/4/2018 Avg, 55.19 3/2/2018 Avg, 55.19 3/1/2018 Avg, 55.19 2/27/2018 Avg, 55.19 2/24/2018 Avg, 55.2 2/23/2018 Avg, 55.23 2/18/2018 Avg, 55.23 2/16/2018 Avg, 55.27 2/11/2018 Avg, 55.27 2/9/2018 Avg, 55.3 2/4/2018 Avg, 55.3 2/2/2018 Avg, 55.35 1/28/2018 Avg, 55.35 1/27/2018 Avg, 55.38 1/21/2018 Avg, 55.39 1/19/2018 Avg, 55.47 1/7/2018 Avg, 55.48 1/5/2018 Avg, 55.51 1/2/2018 Avg, 55.51 12/31/2017 Avg, 55.56 12/30/2017 Avg, 55.57 12/28/2017 Avg, 55.59 12/27/2017 Avg, 55.6 12/25/2017 Avg, 55.67 12/24/2017 Avg, 55.67 12/22/2017 Avg, 55.7 12/17/2017 Avg, 55.72 12/17/2017 Avg, 55.72 12/16/2017 Avg, 55.74 12/14/2017 Avg, 55.79 12/10/2017 Avg, 55.79 12/8/2017 Avg, 55.84 12/3/2017 Avg, 55.83 12/1/2017 Avg, 55.86 11/25/2017 Avg, 55.85 11/24/2017 Avg, 55.9 11/19/2017 Avg, 55.9 11/18/2017 Avg, 55.91 11/12/2017 Avg, 55.91 11/11/2017 Avg, 55.97 11/4/2017 Avg, 55.98 11/3/2017 Avg, 56.01 10/30/2017 Avg, 56.02 10/29/2017 Avg, 56.05 10/27/2017 Avg, 56.05 10/22/2017 Avg, 56.05 10/22/2017 Avg, 56.06 10/20/2017 Avg, 56.13 10/16/2017 Avg, 56.13 10/16/2017 Avg, 56.15 10/15/2017 Avg, 56.15 10/13/2017 Avg, 56.2 10/8/2017 Avg, 56.2 10/6/2017 Avg, 56.23 10/2/2017 Avg, 56.23 10/1/2017 Avg, 56.25 9/26/2017 Avg, 56.25 9/26/2017 Avg, 56.24 9/23/2017 Avg, 56.24 9/23/2017 Avg, 56.24 9/19/2017 Avg, 56.24 9/17/2017 Avg, 56.28 9/16/2017 Avg, 56.29 9/14/2017 Avg, 56.31 9/10/2017 Avg, 56.31 9/9/2017 Avg, 56.36 9/5/2017 Avg, 56.36 9/5/2017 Avg, 56.35 9/3/2017 Avg, 56.36 9/1/2017 Avg, 56.45 8/31/2017 Avg, 56.45 8/29/2017 Avg, 56.46 8/26/2017 Avg, 56.47 8/26/2017 Avg, 56.49 8/24/2017 Avg, 56.49 8/22/2017 Avg, 56.48 8/20/2017 Avg, 56.49 8/19/2017 Avg, 56.51 8/17/2017 Avg, 56.5 8/16/2017 Avg, 56.5 8/15/2017 Avg, 56.5 8/13/2017 Avg, 56.5 8/12/2017 Avg, 56.49 8/10/2017 Avg, 56.5 8/9/2017 Avg, 56.5 8/7/2017 Avg, 56.5 8/2/2017 Avg, 56.5 7/31/2017 Avg, 56.49 7/30/2017 Avg, 56.48 7/29/2017 Avg, 56.48 7/27/2017 Avg, 56.46 7/26/2017 Avg, 56.46 7/24/2017 Avg, 56.46 7/23/2017 Avg, 56.46 7/21/2017 Avg, 56.45 7/15/2017 Avg, 56.44 7/14/2017 Avg, 56.45 7/11/2017 Avg, 56.46 7/8/2017 Avg, 56.45 7/8/2017 Avg, 56.56 7/5/2017 Avg, 56.59 7/2/2017 Avg, 56.59 6/30/2017 Avg, 56.63 6/27/2017 Avg, 56.63 6/25/2017 Avg, 56.65 6/23/2017 Avg, 56.65 6/21/2017 Avg, 56.68 6/17/2017 Avg, 56.68 6/16/2017 Avg, 56.73 6/11/2017 Avg, 56.72 6/10/2017 Avg, 56.73 6/9/2017 Avg, 56.73 6/7/2017 Avg, 56.75 6/6/2017 Avg, 56.74 6/4/2017 Avg, 56.78 6/2/2017 Avg, 56.78 6/1/2017 Avg, 56.79 5/27/2017 Avg, 56.79 5/27/2017 Avg, 56.81 5/21/2017 Avg, 56.84 5/20/2017 Avg, 56.9 5/19/2017 Avg, 56.91 5/17/2017 Avg, 56.91 5/14/2017 Avg, 56.9 5/14/2017 Avg, 56.94 5/13/2017 Avg, 56.95 5/11/2017 Avg, 57.03 5/9/2017 Avg, 57.02 5/7/2017 Avg, 56.98 5/6/2017 Avg, 56.98 5/4/2017 Avg, 57 4/29/2017 Avg, 57 4/26/2017 Avg, 57 4/23/2017 Avg, 57 4/22/2017 Avg, 57.06 4/21/2017 Avg, 57.07 4/19/2017 Avg, 57.08 4/17/2017 Avg, 57.08 4/16/2017 Avg, 57.06 4/8/2017 Avg, 57.06 4/6/2017 Avg, 57.13 4/1/2017 Avg, 57.13 3/31/2017 Avg, 57.12 3/27/2017 Avg, 57.12 3/25/2017 Avg, 57.16 3/24/2017 Avg, 57.18 3/22/2017 Avg, 57.22 3/19/2017 Avg, 57.22 3/19/2017 Avg, 57.22 3/18/2017 Avg, 57.21 3/16/2017 Avg, 57.29 3/12/2017 Avg, 57.28 3/11/2017 Avg, 57.31 3/10/2017 Avg, 57.3 3/8/2017 Avg, 57.33 3/5/2017 Avg, 57.34 3/3/2017 Avg, 57.52 2/27/2017 Avg, 57.5 2/26/2017 Avg, 57.56 2/25/2017 Avg, 57.55 2/23/2017 Avg, 57.59 2/22/2017 Avg, 57.6 2/20/2017 Avg, 57.58 2/18/2017 Avg, 57.58 2/17/2017 Avg, 57.63 2/16/2017 Avg, 57.63 2/14/2017 Avg, 57.59 2/12/2017 Avg, 57.58 2/10/2017 Avg, 57.54 2/8/2017 Avg, 57.55 2/7/2017 Avg, 57.49 2/5/2017 Avg, 57.47 2/3/2017 Avg, 57.5 1/28/2017 Avg, 57.49 1/28/2017 Avg, 57.48 1/27/2017 Avg, 57.48 1/25/2017 Avg, 57.46 1/23/2017 Avg, 57.44 1/22/2017 Avg, 57.43 1/18/2017 Avg, 57.43 1/17/2017 Avg, 57.43 1/15/2017 Avg, 57.47 1/15/2017 Avg, 57.61 1/11/2017 Avg, 57.61 1/11/2017 Avg, 57.65 1/10/2017 Avg, 57.64 1/8/2017 Avg, 57.66 1/2/2017 Avg, 57.67 1/2/2017 Avg, 57.66 1/1/2017 Avg, 57.65 12/30/2016 Avg, 57.66 12/28/2016 Avg, 57.66 12/27/2016 Avg, 57.61 12/26/2016 Avg, 57.59 12/24/2016 Avg, 57.66 12/22/2016 Avg, 57.69 12/20/2016 Avg, 57.67 12/18/2016 Avg, 57.67 12/17/2016 Avg, 57.68 12/16/2016 Avg, 57.67 12/14/2016 Avg, 57.69 12/13/2016 Avg, 57.68 12/11/2016 Avg, 57.69 12/10/2016 Avg, 57.67 12/8/2016 Avg, 57.66 12/7/2016 Avg, 57.66 12/5/2016 Avg, 57.6 12/4/2016 Avg, 57.59 12/2/2016 Avg, 57.57 12/1/2016 Avg, 57.58 11/29/2016 Avg, 57.57 11/27/2016 Avg, 57.55 11/25/2016 Avg, 57.56 11/20/2016 Avg, 57.54 11/18/2016 Avg, 57.57 11/13/2016 Avg, 57.58 11/11/2016 Avg, 57.58 11/6/2016 Avg, 57.62 11/6/2016 Avg, 57.58 10/30/2016 Avg, 57.54 10/28/2016 Avg, 57.54 10/27/2016 Avg, 57.51 10/25/2016 Avg, 57.56 10/25/2016 Avg, 57.54 10/23/2016 Avg, 57.43 10/22/2016 Avg, 57.43 10/20/2016 Avg, 57.3 10/17/2016 Avg, 57.28 10/16/2016 Avg, 57.27 10/14/2016 Avg, 57.28 10/9/2016 Avg, 57.29 10/7/2016 Avg, 57.35 10/2/2016 Avg, 57.35 9/30/2016 Avg, 57.25 9/28/2016 Avg, 57.23 9/26/2016 Avg, 57.16 9/25/2016 Avg, 57.15 9/23/2016 Avg, 57.15 9/20/2016 Avg, 57.16 9/18/2016 Avg, 57.13 9/17/2016 Avg, 57.07 9/13/2016 Avg, 57.07 9/11/2016 Avg, 57.06 9/10/2016 Avg, 57 9/6/2016 Avg, 57 9/5/2016 Avg, 57.02 9/4/2016 Avg, 56.97 9/2/2016 Avg, 56.88 9/1/2016 Avg, 56.89 8/30/2016 Avg, 56.83 8/28/2016 Avg, 56.8 8/28/2016 Avg, 56.72 8/23/2016 Avg, 56.71 8/22/2016 Avg, 56.52 8/22/2016 Avg, 56.51 8/20/2016 Avg, 56.29 8/19/2016 Avg, 56.26 8/17/2016 Avg, 56.1 8/14/2016 Avg, 56.05 8/12/2016 Avg, 55.89 8/7/2016 Avg, 55.86 8/5/2016 Avg, 55.65 8/4/2016 Avg, 55.62 8/2/2016 Avg, 55.43 8/1/2016 Avg, 55.41 7/30/2016 Avg, 55.32 7/27/2016 Avg, 55.26 7/24/2016 Avg, 55.26 7/22/2016 Avg, 55.17 7/17/2016 Avg, 55.12 7/15/2016 Avg, 54.96 7/12/2016 Avg, 54.99 7/12/2016 Avg, 54.95 7/10/2016 Avg, 54.93 5/6/2016 Avg, 54.93 5/6/2016 Avg, 54.78 5/4/2016 Avg, 54.74 5/2/2016 Avg, 54.68 5/1/2016 Avg, 54.56 4/29/2016 Avg, 54.52 4/23/2016 Avg, 54.49 4/22/2016 Avg, 54.5 4/18/2016 Avg, 54.38 4/9/2016 Avg, 54.32 4/8/2016 Avg, 54.33 4/6/2016 Avg, 54.08 4/5/2016 Avg, 54.01 4/3/2016 Avg, 53.98 4/2/2016 Avg, 53.88 3/31/2016 Avg, 53.38 3/28/2016 Avg, 53.3 3/25/2016 Avg, 53.18 3/24/2016 Avg, 53.06 3/22/2016 Avg, 53.07 3/21/2016 Avg, 52.94 3/20/2016 Avg, 52.85 3/18/2016 Avg, 52.67 3/18/2016 Avg, 52.6 3/16/2016 Avg, 52.51 3/11/2016 Avg, 52.44 3/11/2016 Avg, 52.4 3/7/2016 Avg, 52.31 3/1/2016 Avg, 52.35 2/22/2016 Avg, 52.16 2/20/2016 Avg, 51.97 2/13/2016 Avg, 51.83 2/12/2016 Avg, 52.05 2/5/2016 Avg, 51.89 2/5/2016 Avg, 51.85 1/24/2016 Avg, 51.85 1/23/2016 Avg, 51.69 1/20/2016 Avg, 51.51 1/20/2016 Avg, 51.41 1/17/2016 Avg, 51.48 1/17/2016 Avg, 51.24 1/16/2016 Avg, 51.13 1/14/2016 Avg, 50.06 1/8/2016 Avg, 50.29 1/8/2016 Avg, 50.28 1/4/2016 Avg, 50.38 1/4/2016 Avg, 50.25 12/30/2015 Avg, 50.35 12/28/2015 Avg, 50.48 12/8/2015 Avg, 50.55 12/6/2015 Avg, 51.31 12/2/2015 Avg, 51.22 12/2/2015 Avg, 51.87 11/29/2015 Avg, 51.98 11/28/2015 Avg, 52.88 11/24/2015 Avg, 52.99 11/22/2015 Avg, 53.82 11/20/2015 Avg, 54.52 11/19/2015 Avg, 54.72 11/14/2015 Avg, 54.79 11/14/2015 Avg, 56.39 11/1/2015 Avg, 56.36 10/31/2015 Avg, 54.42 10/11/2015 Avg, 55.21 10/11/2015 Avg, 54.82 9/26/2015 Avg, 54.3 9/25/2015 Avg, 53.55 130 Checkout, hit 1 times 135 Checkout, hit 1 times 140 Checkout, hit 2 times 141 Checkout, hit 1 times 142 Checkout, hit 2 times 145 Checkout, hit 1 times 147 Checkout, hit 2 times 148 Checkout, hit 1 times 153 Checkout, hit 1 times 170 Checkout, hit 2 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against ThePitbull180 hit against ThePitbull

    180 hit against ThePitbull on June 01, 2018

  • 180 hit against ThePitbull180 hit against ThePitbull

    180 hit against ThePitbull on May 11, 2018

  • 180 hit against ThePitbull180 hit against ThePitbull

    180 hit against ThePitbull on May 07, 2018

  • 180 hit against ThePitbull180 hit against ThePitbull

    180 hit against ThePitbull on May 04, 2018

  • 180 hit against ThePitbull180 hit against ThePitbull

    180 hit against ThePitbull on March 23, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 81 checkout hit against ThePitbull81 checkout hit against ThePitbull

    81 checkout hit against ThePitbull on August 25, 2018

  • 92 checkout hit against ThePitbull92 checkout hit against ThePitbull

    92 checkout hit against ThePitbull on August 24, 2018

  • 100 checkout hit against ThePitbull100 checkout hit against ThePitbull

    100 checkout hit against ThePitbull on August 09, 2018

  • 97 checkout hit against ThePitbull97 checkout hit against ThePitbull

    97 checkout hit against ThePitbull on May 26, 2018

  • 93 checkout hit against ThePitbull93 checkout hit against ThePitbull

    93 checkout hit against ThePitbull on May 04, 2018