Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played176010121821760
Games Won14529111241452
Legs Played8951647410288951
Legs Won669643536356696
Average Darts17.7317.5817.8917.3717.73
3 Dart Average82.9780.5380.2183.4982.97
First 9 Average91.0589.0290.6490.5291.05
Checkout %38.6833.5932.7237.4938.68
Checkouts6696/1731043/12853/162635/16946696/17310
Highest Checkout160148148160160
Best Leg1013131110
100+22109153177249522109
140+700447608047004
18096567100965

2/16/2019 Avg, 82.97 2/16/2019 Avg, 82.98 2/12/2019 Avg, 82.99 2/11/2019 Avg, 82.99 2/8/2019 Avg, 82.99 2/2/2019 Avg, 82.99 1/30/2019 Avg, 82.99 1/5/2019 Avg, 82.99 1/2/2019 Avg, 82.99 12/28/2018 Avg, 83 12/22/2018 Avg, 83 12/5/2018 Avg, 83 12/2/2018 Avg, 82.97 11/7/2018 Avg, 82.97 11/7/2018 Avg, 82.96 11/5/2018 Avg, 82.96 11/2/2018 Avg, 82.96 10/29/2018 Avg, 82.96 10/27/2018 Avg, 82.95 10/12/2018 Avg, 82.95 10/4/2018 Avg, 82.94 10/2/2018 Avg, 82.96 9/16/2018 Avg, 82.96 9/11/2018 Avg, 82.96 9/10/2018 Avg, 82.96 8/28/2018 Avg, 82.96 8/23/2018 Avg, 82.96 8/20/2018 Avg, 82.96 8/18/2018 Avg, 82.96 8/17/2018 Avg, 82.95 8/12/2018 Avg, 82.95 8/8/2018 Avg, 82.95 8/5/2018 Avg, 82.95 7/29/2018 Avg, 82.95 7/28/2018 Avg, 82.95 7/15/2018 Avg, 82.95 7/11/2018 Avg, 82.95 7/8/2018 Avg, 82.95 7/2/2018 Avg, 82.95 6/25/2018 Avg, 82.94 6/23/2018 Avg, 82.94 6/22/2018 Avg, 82.94 6/19/2018 Avg, 82.93 6/17/2018 Avg, 82.94 6/14/2018 Avg, 82.94 6/1/2018 Avg, 82.94 6/1/2018 Avg, 82.94 5/30/2018 Avg, 82.93 5/28/2018 Avg, 82.94 5/20/2018 Avg, 82.94 5/12/2018 Avg, 82.95 5/10/2018 Avg, 82.94 5/8/2018 Avg, 82.94 5/5/2018 Avg, 82.95 4/29/2018 Avg, 82.94 4/28/2018 Avg, 82.94 4/22/2018 Avg, 82.94 4/19/2018 Avg, 82.92 4/16/2018 Avg, 82.92 4/15/2018 Avg, 82.92 4/9/2018 Avg, 82.93 4/7/2018 Avg, 82.93 4/2/2018 Avg, 82.93 3/30/2018 Avg, 82.92 3/16/2018 Avg, 82.92 3/12/2018 Avg, 82.92 3/12/2018 Avg, 82.92 3/4/2018 Avg, 82.92 3/1/2018 Avg, 82.92 2/22/2018 Avg, 82.92 2/20/2018 Avg, 82.92 2/17/2018 Avg, 82.92 2/13/2018 Avg, 82.92 2/9/2018 Avg, 82.93 2/6/2018 Avg, 82.92 2/6/2018 Avg, 82.92 2/2/2018 Avg, 82.93 1/29/2018 Avg, 82.93 1/28/2018 Avg, 82.92 1/28/2018 Avg, 82.92 1/25/2018 Avg, 82.92 1/21/2018 Avg, 82.92 1/20/2018 Avg, 82.92 1/19/2018 Avg, 82.92 1/15/2018 Avg, 82.93 1/5/2018 Avg, 82.94 1/3/2018 Avg, 82.93 12/31/2017 Avg, 82.92 12/30/2017 Avg, 82.92 12/27/2017 Avg, 82.95 12/26/2017 Avg, 82.94 12/22/2017 Avg, 82.92 12/22/2017 Avg, 82.92 12/19/2017 Avg, 82.89 12/9/2017 Avg, 82.89 12/6/2017 Avg, 82.89 12/3/2017 Avg, 82.88 12/1/2017 Avg, 82.88 11/29/2017 Avg, 82.87 11/26/2017 Avg, 82.87 11/24/2017 Avg, 82.88 11/24/2017 Avg, 82.88 11/20/2017 Avg, 82.85 11/19/2017 Avg, 82.85 11/16/2017 Avg, 82.85 11/16/2017 Avg, 82.85 11/12/2017 Avg, 82.86 11/12/2017 Avg, 82.85 11/9/2017 Avg, 82.86 11/8/2017 Avg, 82.86 11/4/2017 Avg, 82.85 11/4/2017 Avg, 82.85 10/31/2017 Avg, 82.83 10/30/2017 Avg, 82.83 10/26/2017 Avg, 82.84 10/25/2017 Avg, 82.84 10/22/2017 Avg, 82.83 10/20/2017 Avg, 82.83 10/18/2017 Avg, 82.83 10/18/2017 Avg, 82.84 10/14/2017 Avg, 82.83 10/14/2017 Avg, 82.84 10/10/2017 Avg, 82.84 10/9/2017 Avg, 82.84 10/6/2017 Avg, 82.81 10/5/2017 Avg, 82.8 10/2/2017 Avg, 82.78 9/29/2017 Avg, 82.79 9/26/2017 Avg, 82.8 9/26/2017 Avg, 82.8 9/22/2017 Avg, 82.81 9/22/2017 Avg, 82.82 9/19/2017 Avg, 82.83 9/18/2017 Avg, 82.83 9/14/2017 Avg, 82.85 9/13/2017 Avg, 82.85 9/10/2017 Avg, 82.91 9/10/2017 Avg, 82.92 9/6/2017 Avg, 82.96 9/5/2017 Avg, 82.96 9/2/2017 Avg, 83.03 9/2/2017 Avg, 83.03 8/29/2017 Avg, 83.11 8/26/2017 Avg, 83.12 8/23/2017 Avg, 83.1 8/22/2017 Avg, 83.11 8/19/2017 Avg, 83.09 8/18/2017 Avg, 83.09 8/15/2017 Avg, 83.17 8/14/2017 Avg, 83.18 8/11/2017 Avg, 83.21 8/10/2017 Avg, 83.21 8/6/2017 Avg, 83.15 8/2/2017 Avg, 83.16 7/30/2017 Avg, 83.24 7/25/2017 Avg, 83.24 7/23/2017 Avg, 83.26 7/21/2017 Avg, 83.25 7/17/2017 Avg, 83.27 7/17/2017 Avg, 83.26 7/14/2017 Avg, 83.31 7/12/2017 Avg, 83.3 7/8/2017 Avg, 83.4 7/7/2017 Avg, 83.4 7/4/2017 Avg, 83.42 7/3/2017 Avg, 83.43 6/30/2017 Avg, 83.44 6/28/2017 Avg, 83.43 6/26/2017 Avg, 83.43 6/24/2017 Avg, 83.46 6/21/2017 Avg, 83.49 6/20/2017 Avg, 83.5 6/17/2017 Avg, 83.48 6/16/2017 Avg, 83.47 6/13/2017 Avg, 83.55 6/13/2017 Avg, 83.55 6/9/2017 Avg, 83.57 6/8/2017 Avg, 83.57 6/6/2017 Avg, 83.6 6/5/2017 Avg, 83.61 6/2/2017 Avg, 83.65 5/31/2017 Avg, 83.65 5/28/2017 Avg, 83.73 5/27/2017 Avg, 83.73 5/23/2017 Avg, 83.74 5/23/2017 Avg, 83.74 5/19/2017 Avg, 83.8 5/19/2017 Avg, 83.79 5/16/2017 Avg, 83.71 5/14/2017 Avg, 83.71 5/11/2017 Avg, 83.73 5/11/2017 Avg, 83.72 5/7/2017 Avg, 83.75 5/6/2017 Avg, 83.73 5/3/2017 Avg, 83.75 5/2/2017 Avg, 83.74 4/29/2017 Avg, 83.73 4/29/2017 Avg, 83.74 4/25/2017 Avg, 83.71 4/25/2017 Avg, 83.72 4/21/2017 Avg, 83.73 4/20/2017 Avg, 83.73 4/17/2017 Avg, 83.83 4/17/2017 Avg, 83.83 4/13/2017 Avg, 83.81 4/10/2017 Avg, 83.79 4/9/2017 Avg, 83.8 4/9/2017 Avg, 83.79 4/5/2017 Avg, 83.76 4/4/2017 Avg, 83.77 4/1/2017 Avg, 83.79 3/29/2017 Avg, 83.79 3/27/2017 Avg, 83.79 3/18/2017 Avg, 83.81 3/17/2017 Avg, 83.79 3/15/2017 Avg, 83.8 3/12/2017 Avg, 83.78 3/8/2017 Avg, 83.79 3/6/2017 Avg, 83.82 3/1/2017 Avg, 83.79 2/28/2017 Avg, 83.77 2/22/2017 Avg, 83.81 2/22/2017 Avg, 83.81 2/5/2017 Avg, 83.82 2/4/2017 Avg, 83.83 1/17/2017 Avg, 83.87 1/14/2017 Avg, 83.92 1/2/2017 Avg, 83.94 12/30/2016 Avg, 83.92 12/29/2016 Avg, 83.94 12/29/2016 Avg, 83.94 12/26/2016 Avg, 84 12/14/2016 Avg, 84 12/6/2016 Avg, 84.01 11/29/2016 Avg, 84 11/29/2016 Avg, 84 11/21/2016 Avg, 83.98 11/17/2016 Avg, 83.98 11/17/2016 Avg, 83.99 11/13/2016 Avg, 83.98 11/6/2016 Avg, 83.97 10/28/2016 Avg, 83.97 10/22/2016 Avg, 83.97 10/20/2016 Avg, 83.93 10/18/2016 Avg, 83.95 10/15/2016 Avg, 83.97 10/8/2016 Avg, 83.94 10/5/2016 Avg, 83.93 10/2/2016 Avg, 83.94 10/1/2016 Avg, 83.93 9/28/2016 Avg, 83.96 9/26/2016 Avg, 83.92 9/25/2016 Avg, 83.91 9/22/2016 Avg, 83.93 9/19/2016 Avg, 83.92 9/18/2016 Avg, 83.97 9/15/2016 Avg, 83.94 9/12/2016 Avg, 83.93 9/10/2016 Avg, 83.87 9/7/2016 Avg, 83.83 9/3/2016 Avg, 83.83 9/3/2016 Avg, 83.83 8/31/2016 Avg, 83.84 8/28/2016 Avg, 83.83 8/24/2016 Avg, 83.83 8/22/2016 Avg, 83.84 8/20/2016 Avg, 83.85 8/18/2016 Avg, 83.83 8/16/2016 Avg, 83.82 8/15/2016 Avg, 83.8 8/13/2016 Avg, 83.76 8/10/2016 Avg, 83.79 8/7/2016 Avg, 83.79 8/4/2016 Avg, 83.79 8/1/2016 Avg, 83.76 7/30/2016 Avg, 83.76 7/27/2016 Avg, 83.76 7/21/2016 Avg, 83.74 7/20/2016 Avg, 83.72 7/19/2016 Avg, 83.69 7/16/2016 Avg, 83.72 7/11/2016 Avg, 83.68 7/7/2016 Avg, 83.68 7/6/2016 Avg, 83.65 6/30/2016 Avg, 83.64 6/29/2016 Avg, 83.63 6/26/2016 Avg, 83.57 6/21/2016 Avg, 83.57 6/19/2016 Avg, 83.47 6/18/2016 Avg, 83.43 6/14/2016 Avg, 83.43 6/10/2016 Avg, 83.42 6/9/2016 Avg, 83.44 6/6/2016 Avg, 83.44 6/4/2016 Avg, 83.39 5/31/2016 Avg, 83.44 5/28/2016 Avg, 83.42 5/23/2016 Avg, 83.39 5/19/2016 Avg, 83.33 5/16/2016 Avg, 83.38 5/16/2016 Avg, 83.36 5/15/2016 Avg, 83.35 5/12/2016 Avg, 83.3 5/11/2016 Avg, 83.32 5/8/2016 Avg, 83.39 5/6/2016 Avg, 83.37 5/2/2016 Avg, 83.42 4/30/2016 Avg, 83.55 4/28/2016 Avg, 83.61 4/24/2016 Avg, 83.79 4/21/2016 Avg, 84.92 4/18/2016 Avg, 85.02 4/16/2016 Avg, 85.26 4/13/2016 Avg, 85.43 4/11/2016 Avg, 85.51 4/8/2016 Avg, 85.53 4/6/2016 Avg, 85.98 4/2/2016 Avg, 86.16 4/1/2016 Avg, 86.1 3/26/2016 Avg, 86.08 3/14/2016 Avg, 86.08 3/5/2016 Avg, 86.11 3/5/2016 Avg, 86.1 2/24/2016 Avg, 86.08 2/24/2016 Avg, 86.02 2/20/2016 Avg, 86.02 2/19/2016 Avg, 86.05 2/4/2016 Avg, 86.01 2/1/2016 Avg, 85.92 1/24/2016 Avg, 85.88 1/7/2016 Avg, 85.91 1/5/2016 Avg, 85.94 1/1/2016 Avg, 86 12/30/2015 Avg, 86.09 12/28/2015 Avg, 86.09 12/25/2015 Avg, 86.09 12/22/2015 Avg, 86.15 12/20/2015 Avg, 86.34 12/13/2015 Avg, 86.42 12/8/2015 Avg, 86.44 12/6/2015 Avg, 86.46 12/1/2015 Avg, 86.5 12/1/2015 Avg, 86.54 11/24/2015 Avg, 86.52 11/21/2015 Avg, 86.64 11/14/2015 Avg, 86.6 11/10/2015 Avg, 86.59 11/9/2015 Avg, 86.61 11/6/2015 Avg, 86.39 10/24/2015 Avg, 86.38 5/22/2015 Avg, 86.35 5/22/2015 Avg, 86.36 3/9/2015 Avg, 86.35 3/9/2015 Avg, 86.22 1/28/2015 Avg, 86.25 11/18/2014 Avg, 86.24 10/28/2014 Avg, 86.27 10/28/2014 Avg, 86.22 10/27/2014 Avg, 86.25 10/24/2014 Avg, 86.3 10/23/2014 Avg, 86.26 10/19/2014 Avg, 86.51 10/18/2014 Avg, 86.63 10/15/2014 Avg, 86.79 10/10/2014 Avg, 86.75 10/8/2014 Avg, 87.55 9/29/2014 Avg, 87.5 9/26/2014 Avg, 87.51 8/17/2014 Avg, 87.52 7/21/2014 Avg, 87.47 7/20/2014 Avg, 87.9 7/8/2014 Avg, 87.95 7/3/2014 Avg, 88.39 7/2/2014 Avg, 88.31 6/14/2014 Avg, 88.4 6/10/2014 Avg, 88.44 6/8/2014 Avg, 88.49 6/3/2014 Avg, 88.79 5/27/2014 Avg, 88.77 5/14/2014 Avg, 88.87 5/5/2014 Avg, 88.77 5/3/2014 Avg, 88.81 4/27/2014 Avg, 88.62 4/27/2014 Avg, 88.85 4/24/2014 Avg, 88.84 4/22/2014 Avg, 90.57 4/21/2014 Avg, 90.46 4/18/2014 Avg, 90.38 3/5/2014 Avg, 90.39 3/1/2014 Avg, 91.13 2/23/2014 Avg, 89.71 1/14/2014 Avg, 88.79 1/5/2014 Avg, 89.85 140 Checkout, hit 5 times 141 Checkout, hit 12 times 143 Checkout, hit 1 times 148 Checkout, hit 1 times 151 Checkout, hit 4 times 153 Checkout, hit 2 times 154 Checkout, hit 3 times 155 Checkout, hit 8 times 156 Checkout, hit 22 times 160 Checkout, hit 12 times