Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played680429168536804
Games Won295019115202950
Legs Played4161115276557641611
Legs Won193578244292919357
Average Darts20.5520.4920.8921.1620.55
3 Dart Average70.270.3568.6968.1170.2
First 9 Average75.6775.5173.3274.0775.67
Checkout %28.6733.6134.6527.9728.67
Checkouts19357/6751182/24444/1272929/1047119357/67511
Highest Checkout167101101160167
Best Leg1115151211
100+72453259123928472453
140+164015323207516401
1801545421941545

1/14/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/14/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/12/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/5/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/4/2019 Avg, 70.2 12/27/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/27/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/19/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/10/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/2/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/1/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/28/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/22/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/18/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/13/2018 Avg, 70.21 11/7/2018 Avg, 70.21 11/5/2018 Avg, 70.21 11/3/2018 Avg, 70.21 10/26/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/24/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/17/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/16/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/9/2018 Avg, 70.24 10/5/2018 Avg, 70.23 10/1/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/28/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/23/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/22/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/15/2018 Avg, 70.25 9/12/2018 Avg, 70.25 9/7/2018 Avg, 70.25 9/5/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/28/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/28/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/20/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/18/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/11/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/10/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/3/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/31/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/24/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/22/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/15/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/13/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/6/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/1/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/26/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/24/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/17/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/16/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/9/2018 Avg, 70.29 6/5/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/31/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/29/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/22/2018 Avg, 70.3 5/21/2018 Avg, 70.3 5/14/2018 Avg, 70.31 5/12/2018 Avg, 70.31 5/6/2018 Avg, 70.32 5/6/2018 Avg, 70.32 4/28/2018 Avg, 70.34 4/27/2018 Avg, 70.34 4/20/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/15/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/10/2018 Avg, 70.36 4/8/2018 Avg, 70.36 4/1/2018 Avg, 70.37 3/31/2018 Avg, 70.37 3/23/2018 Avg, 70.38 3/23/2018 Avg, 70.38 3/15/2018 Avg, 70.39 3/15/2018 Avg, 70.39 3/7/2018 Avg, 70.41 3/6/2018 Avg, 70.41 2/27/2018 Avg, 70.44 2/26/2018 Avg, 70.44 2/19/2018 Avg, 70.45 2/18/2018 Avg, 70.45 2/11/2018 Avg, 70.46 2/10/2018 Avg, 70.46 2/3/2018 Avg, 70.48 2/2/2018 Avg, 70.48 1/25/2018 Avg, 70.49 1/24/2018 Avg, 70.49 1/17/2018 Avg, 70.51 1/16/2018 Avg, 70.51 1/9/2018 Avg, 70.52 1/8/2018 Avg, 70.52 1/1/2018 Avg, 70.54 12/31/2017 Avg, 70.54 12/24/2017 Avg, 70.57 12/23/2017 Avg, 70.57 12/15/2017 Avg, 70.58 12/15/2017 Avg, 70.58 12/7/2017 Avg, 70.59 12/6/2017 Avg, 70.59 11/29/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/29/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/21/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/20/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/13/2017 Avg, 70.62 11/13/2017 Avg, 70.62 11/5/2017 Avg, 70.63 11/5/2017 Avg, 70.63 10/28/2017 Avg, 70.65 10/28/2017 Avg, 70.65 10/20/2017 Avg, 70.68 10/20/2017 Avg, 70.68 10/12/2017 Avg, 70.7 10/11/2017 Avg, 70.71 10/4/2017 Avg, 70.74 10/3/2017 Avg, 70.74 9/26/2017 Avg, 70.76 9/26/2017 Avg, 70.75 9/18/2017 Avg, 70.79 9/18/2017 Avg, 70.79 9/10/2017 Avg, 70.82 9/9/2017 Avg, 70.82 9/2/2017 Avg, 70.84 9/1/2017 Avg, 70.84 8/25/2017 Avg, 70.87 8/24/2017 Avg, 70.87 8/17/2017 Avg, 70.89 8/16/2017 Avg, 70.89 8/8/2017 Avg, 70.92 8/8/2017 Avg, 70.92 7/31/2017 Avg, 70.95 7/30/2017 Avg, 70.95 7/23/2017 Avg, 70.98 7/22/2017 Avg, 70.98 7/14/2017 Avg, 71.04 7/14/2017 Avg, 71.04 7/6/2017 Avg, 71.08 7/6/2017 Avg, 71.08 6/29/2017 Avg, 71.12 6/28/2017 Avg, 71.12 6/20/2017 Avg, 71.16 6/20/2017 Avg, 71.16 6/12/2017 Avg, 71.21 6/12/2017 Avg, 71.21 6/4/2017 Avg, 71.25 6/4/2017 Avg, 71.25 5/27/2017 Avg, 71.28 5/26/2017 Avg, 71.28 5/19/2017 Avg, 71.34 5/19/2017 Avg, 71.34 5/11/2017 Avg, 71.38 5/11/2017 Avg, 71.38 5/3/2017 Avg, 71.42 5/2/2017 Avg, 71.42 4/25/2017 Avg, 71.45 4/25/2017 Avg, 71.46 4/17/2017 Avg, 71.47 4/17/2017 Avg, 71.47 4/9/2017 Avg, 71.51 4/9/2017 Avg, 71.51 4/1/2017 Avg, 71.53 3/31/2017 Avg, 71.54 3/24/2017 Avg, 71.56 3/23/2017 Avg, 71.56 3/15/2017 Avg, 71.61 3/15/2017 Avg, 71.61 3/7/2017 Avg, 71.67 3/7/2017 Avg, 71.67 2/27/2017 Avg, 71.71 2/27/2017 Avg, 71.72 2/19/2017 Avg, 71.76 2/19/2017 Avg, 71.77 2/11/2017 Avg, 71.8 2/11/2017 Avg, 71.81 2/3/2017 Avg, 71.83 2/3/2017 Avg, 71.83 1/26/2017 Avg, 71.86 1/26/2017 Avg, 71.86 1/18/2017 Avg, 71.92 1/18/2017 Avg, 71.92 1/10/2017 Avg, 71.96 1/9/2017 Avg, 71.96 1/1/2017 Avg, 72.03 12/31/2016 Avg, 72.03 12/23/2016 Avg, 72.06 12/22/2016 Avg, 72.06 12/14/2016 Avg, 72.12 12/13/2016 Avg, 72.13 12/6/2016 Avg, 72.16 12/5/2016 Avg, 72.17 11/27/2016 Avg, 72.21 11/27/2016 Avg, 72.21 11/19/2016 Avg, 72.27 11/19/2016 Avg, 72.26 11/11/2016 Avg, 72.3 11/11/2016 Avg, 72.31 11/3/2016 Avg, 72.33 11/2/2016 Avg, 72.33 10/26/2016 Avg, 72.38 10/25/2016 Avg, 72.38 10/17/2016 Avg, 72.45 10/17/2016 Avg, 72.45 10/9/2016 Avg, 72.48 10/9/2016 Avg, 72.48 10/1/2016 Avg, 72.52 9/30/2016 Avg, 72.53 9/23/2016 Avg, 72.57 9/21/2016 Avg, 72.57 9/14/2016 Avg, 72.6 9/13/2016 Avg, 72.6 9/6/2016 Avg, 72.62 9/5/2016 Avg, 72.62 8/29/2016 Avg, 72.64 8/28/2016 Avg, 72.65 8/21/2016 Avg, 72.68 8/20/2016 Avg, 72.68 8/13/2016 Avg, 72.76 8/13/2016 Avg, 72.76 8/5/2016 Avg, 72.81 8/5/2016 Avg, 72.81 7/28/2016 Avg, 72.86 7/28/2016 Avg, 72.86 7/20/2016 Avg, 72.9 7/19/2016 Avg, 72.9 7/11/2016 Avg, 72.95 7/11/2016 Avg, 72.95 7/3/2016 Avg, 73.02 7/2/2016 Avg, 73.02 6/25/2016 Avg, 73.05 6/24/2016 Avg, 73.05 6/17/2016 Avg, 73.08 6/17/2016 Avg, 73.08 6/9/2016 Avg, 73.14 6/9/2016 Avg, 73.14 6/1/2016 Avg, 73.21 5/31/2016 Avg, 73.21 5/24/2016 Avg, 73.27 5/24/2016 Avg, 73.27 5/16/2016 Avg, 73.32 5/16/2016 Avg, 73.32 5/8/2016 Avg, 73.41 5/7/2016 Avg, 73.41 4/29/2016 Avg, 73.55 4/28/2016 Avg, 73.56 4/21/2016 Avg, 73.62 4/20/2016 Avg, 73.62 4/12/2016 Avg, 73.64 4/12/2016 Avg, 73.64 4/4/2016 Avg, 73.65 4/3/2016 Avg, 73.65 3/26/2016 Avg, 73.68 3/25/2016 Avg, 73.68 3/17/2016 Avg, 73.73 3/14/2016 Avg, 73.73 3/7/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/5/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/27/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/26/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/19/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/17/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/10/2016 Avg, 73.71 2/10/2016 Avg, 73.71 2/2/2016 Avg, 73.7 2/2/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/25/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/24/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/17/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/15/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/8/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/7/2016 Avg, 73.71 12/31/2015 Avg, 73.71 12/31/2015 Avg, 73.71 12/23/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/22/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/14/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/12/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/4/2015 Avg, 73.74 12/4/2015 Avg, 73.74 11/26/2015 Avg, 73.75 11/24/2015 Avg, 73.75 11/17/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/16/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/8/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/6/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/30/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/29/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/22/2015 Avg, 73.75 10/21/2015 Avg, 73.75 10/13/2015 Avg, 73.74 10/13/2015 Avg, 73.74 10/5/2015 Avg, 73.72 10/2/2015 Avg, 73.72 9/26/2015 Avg, 73.7 9/24/2015 Avg, 73.7 9/17/2015 Avg, 73.69 9/3/2015 Avg, 73.69 9/3/2015 Avg, 73.69 9/2/2015 Avg, 73.69 8/26/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/25/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/17/2015 Avg, 73.71 8/7/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/7/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/4/2015 Avg, 73.71 7/30/2015 Avg, 73.71 7/29/2015 Avg, 73.71 7/22/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/9/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/2/2015 Avg, 73.73 7/1/2015 Avg, 73.73 6/24/2015 Avg, 73.71 6/24/2015 Avg, 73.71 6/16/2015 Avg, 73.7 6/16/2015 Avg, 73.69 6/8/2015 Avg, 73.68 6/7/2015 Avg, 73.69 5/30/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/29/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/22/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/21/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/14/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/14/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/6/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/6/2015 Avg, 73.67 4/28/2015 Avg, 73.66 4/28/2015 Avg, 73.65 4/20/2015 Avg, 73.65 4/17/2015 Avg, 73.64 4/10/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/9/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/2/2015 Avg, 73.61 3/31/2015 Avg, 73.62 3/24/2015 Avg, 73.57 3/23/2015 Avg, 73.56 3/16/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/9/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/6/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/5/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/26/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/26/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/18/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/17/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/10/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/9/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/2/2015 Avg, 73.6 1/30/2015 Avg, 73.6 1/23/2015 Avg, 73.62 1/23/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/15/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/14/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/6/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/6/2015 Avg, 73.62 12/29/2014 Avg, 73.63 12/27/2014 Avg, 73.63 12/20/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/19/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/12/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/12/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/4/2014 Avg, 73.7 12/2/2014 Avg, 73.7 11/25/2014 Avg, 73.68 11/24/2014 Avg, 73.68 11/17/2014 Avg, 73.64 11/15/2014 Avg, 73.64 11/7/2014 Avg, 73.65 11/7/2014 Avg, 73.64 10/30/2014 Avg, 73.61 10/29/2014 Avg, 73.61 10/22/2014 Avg, 73.58 10/21/2014 Avg, 73.58 10/14/2014 Avg, 73.54 10/14/2014 Avg, 73.53 10/6/2014 Avg, 73.48 10/4/2014 Avg, 73.47 9/28/2014 Avg, 73.43 9/26/2014 Avg, 73.43 9/20/2014 Avg, 73.4 9/19/2014 Avg, 73.39 9/11/2014 Avg, 73.38 9/8/2014 Avg, 73.38 8/31/2014 Avg, 73.37 8/30/2014 Avg, 73.37 8/23/2014 Avg, 73.29 8/23/2014 Avg, 73.28 8/15/2014 Avg, 73.24 8/15/2014 Avg, 73.24 8/7/2014 Avg, 73.25 8/7/2014 Avg, 73.25 7/30/2014 Avg, 73.35 7/30/2014 Avg, 73.37 7/22/2014 Avg, 73.46 7/21/2014 Avg, 73.47 7/14/2014 Avg, 73.52 7/13/2014 Avg, 73.52 7/6/2014 Avg, 73.45 7/5/2014 Avg, 73.45 6/27/2014 Avg, 73.36 6/27/2014 Avg, 73.34 6/19/2014 Avg, 73.24 6/19/2014 Avg, 73.24 6/11/2014 Avg, 73.15 6/10/2014 Avg, 73.13 6/3/2014 Avg, 72.94 6/2/2014 Avg, 72.94 5/26/2014 Avg, 72.76 5/25/2014 Avg, 72.76 5/18/2014 Avg, 72.76 5/16/2014 Avg, 72.79 5/9/2014 Avg, 72.74 5/9/2014 Avg, 72.73 5/1/2014 Avg, 72.73 5/1/2014 Avg, 72.73 4/23/2014 Avg, 72.61 4/21/2014 Avg, 72.59 4/15/2014 Avg, 72.65 4/14/2014 Avg, 72.62 4/6/2014 Avg, 72.52 4/5/2014 Avg, 72.5 3/29/2014 Avg, 72.47 3/29/2014 Avg, 72.48 3/21/2014 Avg, 71.98 3/11/2014 Avg, 72 3/6/2014 Avg, 71.86 3/3/2014 Avg, 71.81 2/25/2014 Avg, 71.84 2/24/2014 Avg, 71.85 2/16/2014 Avg, 71.91 2/12/2014 Avg, 71.79 2/8/2014 Avg, 71.78 2/2/2014 Avg, 71.81 1/28/2014 Avg, 71.8 1/22/2014 Avg, 71.67 1/18/2014 Avg, 71.61 1/14/2014 Avg, 71.63 1/9/2014 Avg, 71.46 1/8/2014 Avg, 71.54 1/1/2014 Avg, 71.5 1/1/2014 Avg, 71.51 12/24/2013 Avg, 71.28 12/24/2013 Avg, 71.3 12/16/2013 Avg, 70.39 12/12/2013 Avg, 70.5 12/7/2013 Avg, 70.04 11/28/2013 Avg, 69.73 11/26/2013 Avg, 70.16 11/17/2013 Avg, 69.86 6/1/2011 Avg, 69.32 3/7/2011 Avg, 69.3 2/2/2011 Avg, 68.76 7/31/2007 Avg, 69.57 7/31/2007 Avg, 69.52 7/27/2007 Avg, 69.68 151 Checkout, hit 16 times 152 Checkout, hit 3 times 153 Checkout, hit 3 times 154 Checkout, hit 4 times 155 Checkout, hit 7 times 156 Checkout, hit 35 times 157 Checkout, hit 1 times 158 Checkout, hit 1 times 160 Checkout, hit 7 times 167 Checkout, hit 1 times