Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played7000682128537000
Games Won3061371225203061
Legs Played428604061325557642860
Legs Won19971192658292919971
Average Darts20.5620.920.9121.1620.56
3 Dart Average70.1669.468.9568.1170.16
First 9 Average75.6275.3374.0374.0775.62
Checkout %28.6927.7929.5627.9728.69
Checkouts19971/69610192/691658/22262929/1047119971/69610
Highest Checkout167155155160167
Best Leg1115131211
100+745637062233928474563
140+16873161495207516873
180159614531941596

6/24/2019 Avg, 70.16 6/22/2019 Avg, 70.17 6/21/2019 Avg, 70.16 6/13/2019 Avg, 70.17 6/10/2019 Avg, 70.17 6/4/2019 Avg, 70.17 6/3/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/26/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/25/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/18/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/15/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/9/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/8/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/30/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/28/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/20/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/19/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/12/2019 Avg, 70.18 4/9/2019 Avg, 70.18 4/3/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/25/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/19/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/17/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/10/2019 Avg, 70.19 3/9/2019 Avg, 70.19 3/1/2019 Avg, 70.19 3/1/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/20/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/18/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/11/2019 Avg, 70.2 2/3/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/31/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/30/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/23/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/21/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/14/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/14/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/6/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/5/2019 Avg, 70.2 12/29/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/27/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/19/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/10/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/2/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/25/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/24/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/16/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/13/2018 Avg, 70.21 11/7/2018 Avg, 70.21 11/6/2018 Avg, 70.21 10/29/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/27/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/19/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/18/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/10/2018 Avg, 70.23 10/9/2018 Avg, 70.24 10/1/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/28/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/22/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/17/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/9/2018 Avg, 70.25 9/7/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/31/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/28/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/20/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/18/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/11/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/10/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/3/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/31/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/24/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/22/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/15/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/13/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/6/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/1/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/26/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/24/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/17/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/17/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/9/2018 Avg, 70.29 6/5/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/28/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/27/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/20/2018 Avg, 70.31 5/20/2018 Avg, 70.31 5/12/2018 Avg, 70.32 5/11/2018 Avg, 70.32 5/3/2018 Avg, 70.33 5/2/2018 Avg, 70.33 4/24/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/23/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/15/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/13/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/5/2018 Avg, 70.36 4/4/2018 Avg, 70.36 3/27/2018 Avg, 70.37 3/26/2018 Avg, 70.38 3/18/2018 Avg, 70.38 3/18/2018 Avg, 70.39 3/10/2018 Avg, 70.41 3/9/2018 Avg, 70.41 3/1/2018 Avg, 70.43 2/28/2018 Avg, 70.43 2/21/2018 Avg, 70.44 2/20/2018 Avg, 70.44 2/12/2018 Avg, 70.46 2/12/2018 Avg, 70.46 2/4/2018 Avg, 70.48 2/3/2018 Avg, 70.48 1/27/2018 Avg, 70.49 1/25/2018 Avg, 70.49 1/17/2018 Avg, 70.51 1/16/2018 Avg, 70.51 1/8/2018 Avg, 70.52 1/8/2018 Avg, 70.52 12/31/2017 Avg, 70.55 12/31/2017 Avg, 70.55 12/23/2017 Avg, 70.57 12/22/2017 Avg, 70.57 12/14/2017 Avg, 70.58 12/14/2017 Avg, 70.58 12/6/2017 Avg, 70.59 12/5/2017 Avg, 70.59 11/27/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/25/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/18/2017 Avg, 70.62 11/17/2017 Avg, 70.62 11/9/2017 Avg, 70.63 11/6/2017 Avg, 70.63 11/1/2017 Avg, 70.64 10/31/2017 Avg, 70.64 10/23/2017 Avg, 70.67 10/23/2017 Avg, 70.67 10/15/2017 Avg, 70.7 10/15/2017 Avg, 70.7 10/6/2017 Avg, 70.73 10/6/2017 Avg, 70.73 9/27/2017 Avg, 70.75 9/26/2017 Avg, 70.75 9/18/2017 Avg, 70.79 9/18/2017 Avg, 70.79 9/10/2017 Avg, 70.82 9/10/2017 Avg, 70.82 9/2/2017 Avg, 70.84 9/1/2017 Avg, 70.84 8/24/2017 Avg, 70.87 8/24/2017 Avg, 70.87 8/16/2017 Avg, 70.89 8/16/2017 Avg, 70.89 8/7/2017 Avg, 70.92 8/7/2017 Avg, 70.92 7/29/2017 Avg, 70.95 7/29/2017 Avg, 70.95 7/21/2017 Avg, 71 7/21/2017 Avg, 71 7/12/2017 Avg, 71.06 7/12/2017 Avg, 71.06 7/4/2017 Avg, 71.09 7/4/2017 Avg, 71.09 6/26/2017 Avg, 71.13 6/25/2017 Avg, 71.14 6/17/2017 Avg, 71.17 6/17/2017 Avg, 71.17 6/9/2017 Avg, 71.23 6/9/2017 Avg, 71.23 5/31/2017 Avg, 71.27 5/31/2017 Avg, 71.27 5/23/2017 Avg, 71.31 5/23/2017 Avg, 71.31 5/14/2017 Avg, 71.35 5/14/2017 Avg, 71.35 5/6/2017 Avg, 71.4 5/6/2017 Avg, 71.4 4/28/2017 Avg, 71.44 4/27/2017 Avg, 71.44 4/19/2017 Avg, 71.47 4/19/2017 Avg, 71.47 4/11/2017 Avg, 71.5 4/10/2017 Avg, 71.5 4/2/2017 Avg, 71.53 4/2/2017 Avg, 71.53 3/25/2017 Avg, 71.56 3/24/2017 Avg, 71.56 3/15/2017 Avg, 71.61 3/15/2017 Avg, 71.61 3/6/2017 Avg, 71.67 3/6/2017 Avg, 71.67 2/26/2017 Avg, 71.73 2/25/2017 Avg, 71.73 2/18/2017 Avg, 71.77 2/17/2017 Avg, 71.77 2/9/2017 Avg, 71.82 2/8/2017 Avg, 71.82 1/31/2017 Avg, 71.84 1/30/2017 Avg, 71.84 1/22/2017 Avg, 71.9 1/22/2017 Avg, 71.9 1/14/2017 Avg, 71.94 1/13/2017 Avg, 71.95 1/5/2017 Avg, 71.99 1/5/2017 Avg, 72 12/28/2016 Avg, 72.05 12/28/2016 Avg, 72.05 12/19/2016 Avg, 72.09 12/18/2016 Avg, 72.09 12/10/2016 Avg, 72.15 12/9/2016 Avg, 72.15 12/1/2016 Avg, 72.18 11/30/2016 Avg, 72.19 11/22/2016 Avg, 72.24 11/21/2016 Avg, 72.25 11/14/2016 Avg, 72.28 11/13/2016 Avg, 72.28 11/5/2016 Avg, 72.33 11/3/2016 Avg, 72.33 10/26/2016 Avg, 72.38 10/25/2016 Avg, 72.38 10/17/2016 Avg, 72.45 10/16/2016 Avg, 72.46 10/8/2016 Avg, 72.49 10/7/2016 Avg, 72.49 9/29/2016 Avg, 72.54 9/28/2016 Avg, 72.54 9/20/2016 Avg, 72.57 9/19/2016 Avg, 72.57 9/11/2016 Avg, 72.61 9/10/2016 Avg, 72.61 9/3/2016 Avg, 72.63 9/1/2016 Avg, 72.64 8/25/2016 Avg, 72.66 8/24/2016 Avg, 72.66 8/17/2016 Avg, 72.72 8/16/2016 Avg, 72.72 8/8/2016 Avg, 72.81 8/6/2016 Avg, 72.81 7/29/2016 Avg, 72.85 7/28/2016 Avg, 72.85 7/20/2016 Avg, 72.9 7/19/2016 Avg, 72.9 7/11/2016 Avg, 72.95 7/10/2016 Avg, 72.95 7/2/2016 Avg, 73.03 7/2/2016 Avg, 73.02 6/24/2016 Avg, 73.05 6/24/2016 Avg, 73.05 6/15/2016 Avg, 73.09 6/15/2016 Avg, 73.09 6/7/2016 Avg, 73.17 6/7/2016 Avg, 73.16 5/30/2016 Avg, 73.23 5/29/2016 Avg, 73.23 5/21/2016 Avg, 73.28 5/21/2016 Avg, 73.28 5/13/2016 Avg, 73.36 5/12/2016 Avg, 73.36 5/4/2016 Avg, 73.45 5/4/2016 Avg, 73.45 4/26/2016 Avg, 73.59 4/25/2016 Avg, 73.59 4/17/2016 Avg, 73.64 4/16/2016 Avg, 73.64 4/8/2016 Avg, 73.66 4/7/2016 Avg, 73.66 3/30/2016 Avg, 73.65 3/29/2016 Avg, 73.65 3/21/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/21/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/13/2016 Avg, 73.73 3/12/2016 Avg, 73.73 3/4/2016 Avg, 73.73 3/3/2016 Avg, 73.73 2/24/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/23/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/15/2016 Avg, 73.71 2/15/2016 Avg, 73.71 2/7/2016 Avg, 73.7 2/5/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/28/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/27/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/19/2016 Avg, 73.69 1/18/2016 Avg, 73.69 1/10/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/9/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/1/2016 Avg, 73.71 12/31/2015 Avg, 73.71 12/23/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/22/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/14/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/12/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/5/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/4/2015 Avg, 73.73 11/26/2015 Avg, 73.75 11/24/2015 Avg, 73.75 11/17/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/16/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/8/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/6/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/31/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/30/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/22/2015 Avg, 73.75 10/21/2015 Avg, 73.75 10/13/2015 Avg, 73.74 10/13/2015 Avg, 73.74 10/5/2015 Avg, 73.72 10/2/2015 Avg, 73.72 9/26/2015 Avg, 73.7 9/24/2015 Avg, 73.7 9/17/2015 Avg, 73.69 9/3/2015 Avg, 73.69 8/26/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/25/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/17/2015 Avg, 73.71 8/7/2015 Avg, 73.7 7/30/2015 Avg, 73.7 7/30/2015 Avg, 73.7 7/22/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/9/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/1/2015 Avg, 73.73 6/30/2015 Avg, 73.72 6/22/2015 Avg, 73.71 6/21/2015 Avg, 73.71 6/13/2015 Avg, 73.7 6/12/2015 Avg, 73.7 6/4/2015 Avg, 73.69 6/4/2015 Avg, 73.69 5/27/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/26/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/18/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/16/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/8/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/7/2015 Avg, 73.67 4/29/2015 Avg, 73.66 4/28/2015 Avg, 73.66 4/20/2015 Avg, 73.65 4/17/2015 Avg, 73.64 4/10/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/10/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/2/2015 Avg, 73.61 3/31/2015 Avg, 73.62 3/24/2015 Avg, 73.57 3/24/2015 Avg, 73.57 3/16/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/9/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/6/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/5/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/25/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/24/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/16/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/15/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/7/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/6/2015 Avg, 73.6 1/29/2015 Avg, 73.61 1/28/2015 Avg, 73.61 1/20/2015 Avg, 73.61 1/20/2015 Avg, 73.61 1/12/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/9/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/1/2015 Avg, 73.62 12/30/2014 Avg, 73.63 12/22/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/21/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/13/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/12/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/5/2014 Avg, 73.71 12/4/2014 Avg, 73.71 11/26/2014 Avg, 73.68 11/25/2014 Avg, 73.68 11/18/2014 Avg, 73.62 11/17/2014 Avg, 73.63 11/9/2014 Avg, 73.64 11/7/2014 Avg, 73.64 11/1/2014 Avg, 73.62 10/31/2014 Avg, 73.61 10/24/2014 Avg, 73.58 10/23/2014 Avg, 73.59 10/15/2014 Avg, 73.53 10/15/2014 Avg, 73.53 10/7/2014 Avg, 73.47 10/6/2014 Avg, 73.48 9/28/2014 Avg, 73.43 9/26/2014 Avg, 73.43 9/20/2014 Avg, 73.4 9/20/2014 Avg, 73.4 9/11/2014 Avg, 73.38 9/8/2014 Avg, 73.38 9/2/2014 Avg, 73.38 9/1/2014 Avg, 73.38 8/24/2014 Avg, 73.3 8/24/2014 Avg, 73.31 8/16/2014 Avg, 73.26 8/16/2014 Avg, 73.25 8/8/2014 Avg, 73.27 8/8/2014 Avg, 73.27 7/30/2014 Avg, 73.34 7/30/2014 Avg, 73.34 7/22/2014 Avg, 73.46 7/21/2014 Avg, 73.47 7/13/2014 Avg, 73.53 7/12/2014 Avg, 73.53 7/4/2014 Avg, 73.45 7/4/2014 Avg, 73.44 6/26/2014 Avg, 73.32 6/23/2014 Avg, 73.32 6/15/2014 Avg, 73.23 6/15/2014 Avg, 73.23 6/7/2014 Avg, 73.06 6/5/2014 Avg, 73.06 5/30/2014 Avg, 72.83 5/28/2014 Avg, 72.84 5/21/2014 Avg, 72.77 5/20/2014 Avg, 72.77 5/12/2014 Avg, 72.75 5/11/2014 Avg, 72.74 5/3/2014 Avg, 72.75 5/2/2014 Avg, 72.77 4/24/2014 Avg, 72.68 4/24/2014 Avg, 72.67 4/16/2014 Avg, 72.66 4/15/2014 Avg, 72.65 4/7/2014 Avg, 72.57 4/7/2014 Avg, 72.56 3/30/2014 Avg, 72.42 3/29/2014 Avg, 72.44 3/21/2014 Avg, 71.98 3/11/2014 Avg, 72 3/10/2014 Avg, 71.93 3/3/2014 Avg, 71.86 3/2/2014 Avg, 71.9 2/22/2014 Avg, 71.92 2/20/2014 Avg, 71.89 2/12/2014 Avg, 71.79 2/8/2014 Avg, 71.76 2/2/2014 Avg, 71.77 1/30/2014 Avg, 71.78 1/22/2014 Avg, 71.67 1/18/2014 Avg, 71.61 1/12/2014 Avg, 71.64 1/12/2014 Avg, 71.54 1/4/2014 Avg, 71.47 1/2/2014 Avg, 71.54 12/25/2013 Avg, 71.46 12/24/2013 Avg, 71.32 12/16/2013 Avg, 70.39 12/12/2013 Avg, 70.5 12/7/2013 Avg, 70.04 11/28/2013 Avg, 69.73 11/26/2013 Avg, 70.16 11/17/2013 Avg, 69.86 6/1/2011 Avg, 69.32 3/7/2011 Avg, 69.3 2/2/2011 Avg, 68.76 7/31/2007 Avg, 69.57 7/31/2007 Avg, 69.52 7/27/2007 Avg, 69.68 151 Checkout, hit 16 times 152 Checkout, hit 3 times 153 Checkout, hit 3 times 154 Checkout, hit 4 times 155 Checkout, hit 8 times 156 Checkout, hit 35 times 157 Checkout, hit 1 times 158 Checkout, hit 1 times 160 Checkout, hit 7 times 167 Checkout, hit 1 times