Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played686534778536865
Games Won299426555202994
Legs Played41999179464557641999
Legs Won19575114262292919575
Average Darts20.5621.0320.9421.1620.56
3 Dart Average70.1868.7268.5468.1170.18
First 9 Average75.6574.7273.574.0775.65
Checkout %28.728.8631.9527.9728.7
Checkouts19575/68204114/395262/8202929/1047119575/68204
Highest Checkout167130137160167
Best Leg1114141211
100+73107319777928473107
140+1654371165207516543
180156211191941562

3/21/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/17/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/16/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/9/2019 Avg, 70.19 3/8/2019 Avg, 70.19 3/1/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/28/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/20/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/18/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/11/2019 Avg, 70.2 2/3/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/31/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/30/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/23/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/21/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/14/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/14/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/6/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/5/2019 Avg, 70.2 12/29/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/27/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/19/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/10/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/2/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/1/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/28/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/22/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/18/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/13/2018 Avg, 70.21 11/7/2018 Avg, 70.21 10/31/2018 Avg, 70.21 10/29/2018 Avg, 70.21 10/22/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/20/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/14/2018 Avg, 70.23 10/13/2018 Avg, 70.23 10/5/2018 Avg, 70.23 10/4/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/27/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/25/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/17/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/17/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/9/2018 Avg, 70.25 9/7/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/31/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/28/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/20/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/18/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/11/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/10/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/3/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/31/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/24/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/22/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/15/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/13/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/6/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/1/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/26/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/24/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/17/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/17/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/9/2018 Avg, 70.29 6/5/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/28/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/27/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/20/2018 Avg, 70.31 5/19/2018 Avg, 70.31 5/11/2018 Avg, 70.32 5/10/2018 Avg, 70.32 5/2/2018 Avg, 70.33 5/1/2018 Avg, 70.33 4/23/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/22/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/15/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/13/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/5/2018 Avg, 70.36 4/4/2018 Avg, 70.36 3/27/2018 Avg, 70.37 3/26/2018 Avg, 70.38 3/18/2018 Avg, 70.38 3/18/2018 Avg, 70.38 3/10/2018 Avg, 70.41 3/10/2018 Avg, 70.41 3/2/2018 Avg, 70.43 3/1/2018 Avg, 70.43 2/22/2018 Avg, 70.44 2/21/2018 Avg, 70.44 2/13/2018 Avg, 70.46 2/12/2018 Avg, 70.46 2/5/2018 Avg, 70.47 2/5/2018 Avg, 70.47 1/28/2018 Avg, 70.49 1/27/2018 Avg, 70.49 1/19/2018 Avg, 70.51 1/19/2018 Avg, 70.51 1/11/2018 Avg, 70.52 1/10/2018 Avg, 70.52 1/3/2018 Avg, 70.54 1/2/2018 Avg, 70.54 12/25/2017 Avg, 70.57 12/25/2017 Avg, 70.57 12/17/2017 Avg, 70.58 12/16/2017 Avg, 70.58 12/9/2017 Avg, 70.58 12/8/2017 Avg, 70.59 11/30/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/29/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/21/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/20/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/12/2017 Avg, 70.62 11/12/2017 Avg, 70.62 11/4/2017 Avg, 70.63 11/3/2017 Avg, 70.64 10/27/2017 Avg, 70.66 10/26/2017 Avg, 70.66 10/19/2017 Avg, 70.69 10/18/2017 Avg, 70.69 10/10/2017 Avg, 70.71 10/10/2017 Avg, 70.71 10/2/2017 Avg, 70.74 10/1/2017 Avg, 70.75 9/24/2017 Avg, 70.76 9/23/2017 Avg, 70.76 9/16/2017 Avg, 70.8 9/15/2017 Avg, 70.8 9/7/2017 Avg, 70.83 9/7/2017 Avg, 70.83 8/30/2017 Avg, 70.85 8/30/2017 Avg, 70.85 8/22/2017 Avg, 70.88 8/21/2017 Avg, 70.88 8/13/2017 Avg, 70.89 8/13/2017 Avg, 70.89 8/5/2017 Avg, 70.93 8/5/2017 Avg, 70.93 7/28/2017 Avg, 70.96 7/28/2017 Avg, 70.96 7/20/2017 Avg, 71.01 7/20/2017 Avg, 71.01 7/12/2017 Avg, 71.06 7/12/2017 Avg, 71.06 7/4/2017 Avg, 71.1 7/3/2017 Avg, 71.1 6/25/2017 Avg, 71.14 6/25/2017 Avg, 71.14 6/17/2017 Avg, 71.18 6/17/2017 Avg, 71.18 6/9/2017 Avg, 71.23 6/8/2017 Avg, 71.23 5/31/2017 Avg, 71.27 5/31/2017 Avg, 71.27 5/23/2017 Avg, 71.31 5/23/2017 Avg, 71.31 5/15/2017 Avg, 71.35 5/14/2017 Avg, 71.35 5/6/2017 Avg, 71.39 5/6/2017 Avg, 71.39 4/28/2017 Avg, 71.43 4/28/2017 Avg, 71.44 4/20/2017 Avg, 71.47 4/19/2017 Avg, 71.47 4/12/2017 Avg, 71.5 4/11/2017 Avg, 71.5 4/3/2017 Avg, 71.52 4/2/2017 Avg, 71.52 3/25/2017 Avg, 71.55 3/25/2017 Avg, 71.55 3/17/2017 Avg, 71.61 3/15/2017 Avg, 71.61 3/8/2017 Avg, 71.66 3/8/2017 Avg, 71.66 2/28/2017 Avg, 71.71 2/27/2017 Avg, 71.71 2/19/2017 Avg, 71.76 2/19/2017 Avg, 71.77 2/11/2017 Avg, 71.81 2/11/2017 Avg, 71.81 2/3/2017 Avg, 71.83 2/2/2017 Avg, 71.84 1/26/2017 Avg, 71.87 1/25/2017 Avg, 71.87 1/17/2017 Avg, 71.93 1/16/2017 Avg, 71.94 1/8/2017 Avg, 71.98 1/7/2017 Avg, 71.98 12/30/2016 Avg, 72.04 12/29/2016 Avg, 72.04 12/22/2016 Avg, 72.07 12/21/2016 Avg, 72.06 12/13/2016 Avg, 72.13 12/13/2016 Avg, 72.13 12/5/2016 Avg, 72.17 12/4/2016 Avg, 72.17 11/27/2016 Avg, 72.21 11/27/2016 Avg, 72.21 11/19/2016 Avg, 72.27 11/17/2016 Avg, 72.27 11/10/2016 Avg, 72.31 11/10/2016 Avg, 72.31 11/2/2016 Avg, 72.34 11/1/2016 Avg, 72.34 10/25/2016 Avg, 72.38 10/23/2016 Avg, 72.38 10/15/2016 Avg, 72.46 10/15/2016 Avg, 72.46 10/7/2016 Avg, 72.5 10/6/2016 Avg, 72.49 9/28/2016 Avg, 72.54 9/28/2016 Avg, 72.55 9/20/2016 Avg, 72.57 9/19/2016 Avg, 72.57 9/11/2016 Avg, 72.61 9/10/2016 Avg, 72.61 9/3/2016 Avg, 72.63 9/1/2016 Avg, 72.64 8/25/2016 Avg, 72.66 8/24/2016 Avg, 72.66 8/17/2016 Avg, 72.72 8/16/2016 Avg, 72.72 8/8/2016 Avg, 72.81 8/8/2016 Avg, 72.81 7/31/2016 Avg, 72.85 7/30/2016 Avg, 72.85 7/23/2016 Avg, 72.88 7/22/2016 Avg, 72.89 7/15/2016 Avg, 72.92 7/14/2016 Avg, 72.92 7/7/2016 Avg, 73 7/6/2016 Avg, 73 6/28/2016 Avg, 73.04 6/28/2016 Avg, 73.04 6/20/2016 Avg, 73.07 6/20/2016 Avg, 73.07 6/12/2016 Avg, 73.13 6/12/2016 Avg, 73.13 6/4/2016 Avg, 73.19 6/3/2016 Avg, 73.19 5/26/2016 Avg, 73.25 5/26/2016 Avg, 73.25 5/18/2016 Avg, 73.29 5/18/2016 Avg, 73.29 5/10/2016 Avg, 73.37 5/10/2016 Avg, 73.38 5/2/2016 Avg, 73.51 5/1/2016 Avg, 73.52 4/23/2016 Avg, 73.61 4/23/2016 Avg, 73.61 4/15/2016 Avg, 73.64 4/15/2016 Avg, 73.64 4/7/2016 Avg, 73.66 4/5/2016 Avg, 73.66 3/28/2016 Avg, 73.65 3/28/2016 Avg, 73.66 3/20/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/18/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/10/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/9/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/2/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/1/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/22/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/21/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/14/2016 Avg, 73.71 2/12/2016 Avg, 73.7 2/4/2016 Avg, 73.7 2/4/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/27/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/26/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/18/2016 Avg, 73.69 1/18/2016 Avg, 73.69 1/10/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/9/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/1/2016 Avg, 73.71 12/31/2015 Avg, 73.71 12/23/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/22/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/14/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/12/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/5/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/4/2015 Avg, 73.73 11/26/2015 Avg, 73.75 11/24/2015 Avg, 73.75 11/17/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/16/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/8/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/6/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/30/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/29/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/22/2015 Avg, 73.75 10/21/2015 Avg, 73.75 10/13/2015 Avg, 73.74 10/13/2015 Avg, 73.74 10/5/2015 Avg, 73.72 10/2/2015 Avg, 73.72 9/26/2015 Avg, 73.7 9/24/2015 Avg, 73.7 9/17/2015 Avg, 73.69 9/3/2015 Avg, 73.69 9/3/2015 Avg, 73.69 9/2/2015 Avg, 73.69 8/26/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/25/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/17/2015 Avg, 73.71 8/7/2015 Avg, 73.7 7/30/2015 Avg, 73.7 7/30/2015 Avg, 73.7 7/22/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/9/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/6/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/5/2015 Avg, 73.74 6/27/2015 Avg, 73.72 6/27/2015 Avg, 73.72 6/19/2015 Avg, 73.7 6/18/2015 Avg, 73.7 6/11/2015 Avg, 73.71 6/10/2015 Avg, 73.71 6/2/2015 Avg, 73.68 6/2/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/25/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/24/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/16/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/15/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/8/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/7/2015 Avg, 73.67 4/29/2015 Avg, 73.66 4/28/2015 Avg, 73.66 4/20/2015 Avg, 73.65 4/17/2015 Avg, 73.64 4/10/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/10/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/2/2015 Avg, 73.61 3/31/2015 Avg, 73.62 3/24/2015 Avg, 73.57 3/24/2015 Avg, 73.57 3/16/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/9/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/7/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/7/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/27/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/26/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/18/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/18/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/10/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/9/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/2/2015 Avg, 73.6 1/30/2015 Avg, 73.6 1/22/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/21/2015 Avg, 73.62 1/13/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/12/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/5/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/3/2015 Avg, 73.62 12/27/2014 Avg, 73.63 12/26/2014 Avg, 73.65 12/19/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/17/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/9/2014 Avg, 73.7 12/9/2014 Avg, 73.7 12/1/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/1/2014 Avg, 73.69 11/23/2014 Avg, 73.66 11/21/2014 Avg, 73.66 11/14/2014 Avg, 73.65 11/13/2014 Avg, 73.65 11/5/2014 Avg, 73.62 11/4/2014 Avg, 73.62 10/27/2014 Avg, 73.58 10/24/2014 Avg, 73.58 10/18/2014 Avg, 73.54 10/17/2014 Avg, 73.54 10/9/2014 Avg, 73.48 10/8/2014 Avg, 73.49 9/30/2014 Avg, 73.45 9/30/2014 Avg, 73.45 9/22/2014 Avg, 73.41 9/21/2014 Avg, 73.42 9/13/2014 Avg, 73.37 9/12/2014 Avg, 73.38 9/4/2014 Avg, 73.39 9/4/2014 Avg, 73.38 8/27/2014 Avg, 73.35 8/27/2014 Avg, 73.34 8/19/2014 Avg, 73.25 8/19/2014 Avg, 73.24 8/11/2014 Avg, 73.2 8/11/2014 Avg, 73.19 8/3/2014 Avg, 73.27 8/2/2014 Avg, 73.27 7/25/2014 Avg, 73.44 7/25/2014 Avg, 73.44 7/17/2014 Avg, 73.52 7/17/2014 Avg, 73.52 7/9/2014 Avg, 73.47 7/8/2014 Avg, 73.46 6/30/2014 Avg, 73.38 6/30/2014 Avg, 73.37 6/22/2014 Avg, 73.31 6/22/2014 Avg, 73.29 6/14/2014 Avg, 73.22 6/13/2014 Avg, 73.2 6/5/2014 Avg, 73.04 6/4/2014 Avg, 73.04 5/28/2014 Avg, 72.83 5/27/2014 Avg, 72.84 5/19/2014 Avg, 72.77 5/18/2014 Avg, 72.76 5/10/2014 Avg, 72.71 5/10/2014 Avg, 72.71 5/2/2014 Avg, 72.8 5/2/2014 Avg, 72.78 4/24/2014 Avg, 72.68 4/24/2014 Avg, 72.67 4/16/2014 Avg, 72.66 4/15/2014 Avg, 72.65 4/7/2014 Avg, 72.56 4/7/2014 Avg, 72.56 3/30/2014 Avg, 72.42 3/29/2014 Avg, 72.44 3/21/2014 Avg, 71.98 3/11/2014 Avg, 72 3/10/2014 Avg, 71.93 3/3/2014 Avg, 71.86 3/2/2014 Avg, 71.9 2/22/2014 Avg, 71.92 2/20/2014 Avg, 71.89 2/12/2014 Avg, 71.79 2/8/2014 Avg, 71.76 2/2/2014 Avg, 71.77 1/30/2014 Avg, 71.78 1/22/2014 Avg, 71.67 1/18/2014 Avg, 71.61 1/12/2014 Avg, 71.64 1/12/2014 Avg, 71.54 1/4/2014 Avg, 71.47 1/2/2014 Avg, 71.54 12/25/2013 Avg, 71.46 12/24/2013 Avg, 71.32 12/16/2013 Avg, 70.39 12/12/2013 Avg, 70.5 12/7/2013 Avg, 70.04 11/28/2013 Avg, 69.73 11/26/2013 Avg, 70.16 11/17/2013 Avg, 69.86 6/1/2011 Avg, 69.32 3/7/2011 Avg, 69.3 2/2/2011 Avg, 68.76 7/31/2007 Avg, 69.57 7/31/2007 Avg, 69.52 7/27/2007 Avg, 69.68 151 Checkout, hit 16 times 152 Checkout, hit 3 times 153 Checkout, hit 3 times 154 Checkout, hit 4 times 155 Checkout, hit 7 times 156 Checkout, hit 35 times 157 Checkout, hit 1 times 158 Checkout, hit 1 times 160 Checkout, hit 7 times 167 Checkout, hit 1 times