Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played25711054257
Games Won1240624124
Legs Played17538664041753
Legs Won848235182848
Average Darts22.5922.522.9422.0922.59
3 Dart Average63.0962.4162.7363.6563.09
First 9 Average70.3167.7568.469.3970.31
Checkout %20.3513.3320.2320.7120.35
Checkouts848/41672/1535/173182/879848/4167
Highest Checkout1704696143170
Best Leg1318171413
100+234710845012347
140+517217132517
18061131061

7/21/2019 Avg, 63.09 7/13/2019 Avg, 63.09 3/3/2019 Avg, 63.1 2/24/2019 Avg, 63.12 2/20/2019 Avg, 63.11 2/18/2019 Avg, 63.11 2/3/2019 Avg, 63.09 1/31/2019 Avg, 63.12 12/20/2018 Avg, 63.1 12/20/2018 Avg, 63.11 11/5/2018 Avg, 63.11 10/3/2018 Avg, 63.11 10/3/2018 Avg, 63.11 9/26/2018 Avg, 63.1 9/18/2018 Avg, 63.1 9/13/2018 Avg, 63.12 8/20/2018 Avg, 63.11 8/11/2018 Avg, 63.09 8/11/2018 Avg, 63.11 8/5/2018 Avg, 63.1 7/30/2018 Avg, 63.17 6/18/2018 Avg, 63.18 6/5/2018 Avg, 63.18 6/4/2018 Avg, 63.14 5/28/2018 Avg, 63.13 5/8/2018 Avg, 63.09 5/8/2018 Avg, 63.05 5/6/2018 Avg, 63.07 5/5/2018 Avg, 63.06 4/3/2018 Avg, 63.06 4/1/2018 Avg, 63.13 3/21/2018 Avg, 63.13 3/21/2018 Avg, 63.07 3/16/2018 Avg, 63.08 3/16/2018 Avg, 63.09 3/8/2018 Avg, 63.08 3/7/2018 Avg, 63.08 3/2/2018 Avg, 63.04 2/28/2018 Avg, 63.02 2/21/2018 Avg, 63.01 2/20/2018 Avg, 62.98 2/14/2018 Avg, 63 1/27/2018 Avg, 63.01 1/27/2018 Avg, 62.99 1/25/2018 Avg, 62.95 1/23/2018 Avg, 63.02 1/22/2018 Avg, 62.99 1/21/2018 Avg, 62.98 1/16/2018 Avg, 62.94 1/16/2018 Avg, 62.84 1/13/2018 Avg, 62.85 1/11/2018 Avg, 62.89 1/6/2018 Avg, 62.84 12/31/2017 Avg, 62.93 12/24/2017 Avg, 62.97 11/21/2017 Avg, 63 11/18/2017 Avg, 63.03 11/18/2017 Avg, 63 11/11/2017 Avg, 62.97 9/27/2017 Avg, 62.91 9/21/2017 Avg, 62.91 9/20/2017 Avg, 62.89 9/16/2017 Avg, 62.9 9/16/2017 Avg, 62.9 8/26/2017 Avg, 62.93 8/15/2017 Avg, 62.92 7/30/2017 Avg, 62.92 7/25/2017 Avg, 62.94 7/25/2017 Avg, 62.9 7/19/2017 Avg, 62.85 7/17/2017 Avg, 62.88 7/16/2017 Avg, 62.87 7/14/2017 Avg, 62.87 7/5/2017 Avg, 62.92 6/24/2017 Avg, 62.95 6/23/2017 Avg, 62.99 6/18/2017 Avg, 63 6/18/2017 Avg, 63.13 6/13/2017 Avg, 63.12 6/10/2017 Avg, 63.17 6/9/2017 Avg, 63.2 6/7/2017 Avg, 63.28 6/6/2017 Avg, 63.34 6/4/2017 Avg, 63.44 6/3/2017 Avg, 63.44 6/1/2017 Avg, 63.4 5/26/2017 Avg, 63.4 5/20/2017 Avg, 63.43 5/18/2017 Avg, 63.41 5/16/2017 Avg, 63.28 5/11/2017 Avg, 63.27 5/9/2017 Avg, 63.32 5/3/2017 Avg, 63.36 4/28/2017 Avg, 63.32 4/25/2017 Avg, 63.34 4/24/2017 Avg, 63.37 4/23/2017 Avg, 63.39 4/22/2017 Avg, 63.5 4/19/2017 Avg, 63.4 4/18/2017 Avg, 63.45 4/17/2017 Avg, 63.46 4/15/2017 Avg, 63.42 4/12/2017 Avg, 63.41 4/12/2017 Avg, 63.33 4/3/2017 Avg, 63.33 4/1/2017 Avg, 63.39 3/28/2017 Avg, 63.33 3/21/2017 Avg, 63.03 3/19/2017 Avg, 62.54 3/12/2017 Avg, 62.56 3/12/2017 Avg, 62.58 3/4/2017 Avg, 62.61 2/26/2017 Avg, 62.6 2/26/2017 Avg, 62.57 2/22/2017 Avg, 62.57 2/14/2017 Avg, 62.56 2/6/2017 Avg, 62.63 2/1/2017 Avg, 62.51 1/29/2017 Avg, 62.44 1/12/2017 Avg, 62.4 1/10/2017 Avg, 61.95 1/4/2017 Avg, 61.87 12/29/2016 Avg, 61.72 12/14/2016 Avg, 61.7 12/13/2016 Avg, 61.64 12/4/2016 Avg, 61.52 11/25/2016 Avg, 61.49 11/22/2016 Avg, 61.54 11/20/2016 Avg, 61.6 11/14/2016 Avg, 61.59 11/14/2016 Avg, 61.57 10/29/2016 Avg, 61.62 10/25/2016 Avg, 61.67 10/23/2016 Avg, 61.79 10/21/2016 Avg, 61.87 10/20/2016 Avg, 61.63 10/16/2016 Avg, 61.67 10/15/2016 Avg, 61.65 10/14/2016 Avg, 61.54 10/12/2016 Avg, 61.4 10/10/2016 Avg, 61.48 10/10/2016 Avg, 61.5 10/7/2016 Avg, 61.51 10/6/2016 Avg, 61.57 10/1/2016 Avg, 61.67 10/1/2016 Avg, 61.65 9/28/2016 Avg, 61.82 9/23/2016 Avg, 61.7 9/21/2016 Avg, 62.12 9/18/2016 Avg, 62.18 9/18/2016 Avg, 62.04 9/16/2016 Avg, 61.96 9/14/2016 Avg, 61.89 9/11/2016 Avg, 61.93 9/9/2016 Avg, 62.47 9/2/2016 Avg, 62.66 9/1/2016 Avg, 62.8 8/30/2016 Avg, 62.96 8/26/2016 Avg, 63.24 8/26/2016 Avg, 63.1 8/20/2016 Avg, 63.38 8/19/2016 Avg, 64.46 7/28/2016 Avg, 64.44 7/18/2016 Avg, 65.26 7/10/2016 Avg, 65.42 7/8/2016 Avg, 65.84 7/2/2016 Avg, 66.1 6/29/2016 Avg, 66.23 6/25/2016 Avg, 66.21 6/16/2016 Avg, 67.43 6/15/2016 Avg, 67.89 6/6/2016 Avg, 68.01 6/5/2016 Avg, 68.53 6/4/2016 Avg, 69.07 6/2/2016 Avg, 67.85 6/1/2016 Avg, 67.68 5/30/2016 Avg, 67.73 5/29/2016 Avg, 68.83 122 Checkout, hit 2 times 124 Checkout, hit 1 times 126 Checkout, hit 2 times 127 Checkout, hit 2 times 131 Checkout, hit 1 times 136 Checkout, hit 1 times 140 Checkout, hit 1 times 143 Checkout, hit 1 times 155 Checkout, hit 2 times 170 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against Ras180 hit against Ras

    180 hit against Ras on July 21, 2019

  • 180 hit against dabird170180 hit against dabird170

    180 hit against dabird170 on July 13, 2019

  • 180 hit against maus180 hit against maus

    180 hit against maus on February 18, 2019

  • 180 hit against Impi180 hit against Impi

    180 hit against Impi on September 26, 2018

  • 180 hit against Impi180 hit against Impi

    180 hit against Impi on June 18, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 91 checkout hit against kruger851391 checkout hit against kruger8513

    91 checkout hit against kruger8513 on February 24, 2019

  • 96 checkout hit against maus96 checkout hit against maus

    96 checkout hit against maus on February 18, 2019

  • 94 checkout hit against COM Level 794 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    94 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on February 03, 2019

  • 89 checkout hit against edje89 checkout hit against edje

    89 checkout hit against edje on November 05, 2018

  • 85 checkout hit against edje85 checkout hit against edje

    85 checkout hit against edje on August 17, 2018