Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played24281224
Games Won20271120
Legs Played2091559110209
Legs Won139124371139
Average Darts26.2726.525.326.6526.27
3 Dart Average55.5454.8457.6554.6155.54
First 9 Average63.7866.468.6762.6863.78
Checkout %19.1527.2722.5116.9519.15
Checkouts139/72612/4443/19171/419139/726
Highest Checkout158100100158158
Best Leg1418171414
100+2361470121236
140+526202752
18072337

1/29/2019 Avg, 55.54 1/29/2019 Avg, 55.63 1/18/2019 Avg, 55.59 1/18/2019 Avg, 55.32 1/16/2019 Avg, 55 1/16/2019 Avg, 54.86 1/9/2019 Avg, 55.07 1/9/2019 Avg, 54.94 12/17/2018 Avg, 54.74 12/17/2018 Avg, 54.76 12/7/2018 Avg, 54.8 12/7/2018 Avg, 54.89 11/2/2018 Avg, 54.98 10/11/2018 Avg, 55.11 10/11/2018 Avg, 54.65 10/8/2018 Avg, 54.28 1/18/2018 Avg, 54.16 1/11/2018 Avg, 54.44 1/11/2018 Avg, 53.59 1/6/2018 Avg, 52.99 11/14/2017 Avg, 55.11 10/5/2017 Avg, 55.22 10/5/2017 Avg, 53.68 80 Checkout, hit 1 times 88 Checkout, hit 1 times 93 Checkout, hit 1 times 94 Checkout, hit 1 times 96 Checkout, hit 1 times 99 Checkout, hit 1 times 100 Checkout, hit 1 times 112 Checkout, hit 1 times 120 Checkout, hit 1 times 158 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against datkinson27180 hit against datkinson27

    180 hit against datkinson27 on January 29, 2019

  • 180 hit against datkinson27180 hit against datkinson27

    180 hit against datkinson27 on January 29, 2019

  • 180 hit against datkinson27180 hit against datkinson27

    180 hit against datkinson27 on January 09, 2019

  • 180 hit against datkinson27180 hit against datkinson27

    180 hit against datkinson27 on December 17, 2018

  • 180 hit against datkinson27180 hit against datkinson27

    180 hit against datkinson27 on October 08, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 100 checkout hit against datkinson27100 checkout hit against datkinson27

    100 checkout hit against datkinson27 on January 29, 2019

  • 93 checkout hit against datkinson2793 checkout hit against datkinson27

    93 checkout hit against datkinson27 on January 18, 2019

  • 99 checkout hit against datkinson2799 checkout hit against datkinson27

    99 checkout hit against datkinson27 on January 09, 2019

  • 88 checkout hit against datkinson2788 checkout hit against datkinson27

    88 checkout hit against datkinson27 on December 17, 2018

  • 112 checkout hit against datkinson27112 checkout hit against datkinson27

    112 checkout hit against datkinson27 on October 08, 2018