Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played14210414
Games Won1129211
Legs Played132139240132
Legs Won849592584
Average Darts26.742726.6926.8426.74
3 Dart Average54.853.2654.6755.1154.8
First 9 Average62.359.9563.559.5562.3
Checkout %17.9115.2516.7121.5517.91
Checkouts84/4699/5959/35325/11684/469
Highest Checkout15875158120158
Best Leg1418141814
100+1481510345148
140+27422527
18030213

12/7/2018 Avg, 54.8 12/7/2018 Avg, 54.89 11/2/2018 Avg, 54.98 10/11/2018 Avg, 55.11 10/11/2018 Avg, 54.65 10/8/2018 Avg, 54.28 1/18/2018 Avg, 54.16 1/11/2018 Avg, 54.44 1/11/2018 Avg, 53.59 1/6/2018 Avg, 52.99 11/14/2017 Avg, 55.11 10/5/2017 Avg, 55.22 10/5/2017 Avg, 53.68 67 Checkout, hit 1 times 72 Checkout, hit 1 times 75 Checkout, hit 1 times 76 Checkout, hit 2 times 80 Checkout, hit 1 times 94 Checkout, hit 1 times 96 Checkout, hit 1 times 112 Checkout, hit 1 times 120 Checkout, hit 1 times 158 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against datkinson27180 hit against datkinson27

    180 hit against datkinson27 on October 08, 2018

  • 180 hit against killajones180 hit against killajones

    180 hit against killajones on January 11, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 5180 hit against COM Level 5

    180 hit against COM Level 5 on October 05, 2017

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 112 checkout hit against datkinson27112 checkout hit against datkinson27

    112 checkout hit against datkinson27 on October 08, 2018

  • 158 checkout hit against datkinson27158 checkout hit against datkinson27

    158 checkout hit against datkinson27 on October 08, 2018

  • 94 checkout hit against python94 checkout hit against python

    94 checkout hit against python on January 18, 2018

  • 96 checkout hit against COM Level 496 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    96 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on July 23, 2017

  • 120 checkout hit against COM Level 4120 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    120 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on July 23, 2017