Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played30362430
Games Won20251520
Legs Played2282343185228
Legs Won1291227102129
Average Darts19.1420.3319.8518.9519.14
3 Dart Average75.2769.9472.2776.0375.27
First 9 Average81.4981.6881.8881.481.49
Checkout %37.1827.2729.354037.18
Checkouts129/34712/4427/92102/255129/347
Highest Checkout17083108170170
Best Leg1214131212
100+3823575307382
140+795156479
18061246

11/16/2018 Avg, 75.27 11/10/2018 Avg, 74.94 11/10/2018 Avg, 75.33 10/1/2018 Avg, 75.93 3/20/2018 Avg, 75.93 3/19/2018 Avg, 75.72 9/3/2017 Avg, 76.03 8/22/2017 Avg, 75.83 7/18/2017 Avg, 76.06 7/9/2017 Avg, 75.95 7/5/2017 Avg, 75.86 7/5/2017 Avg, 75.53 6/10/2017 Avg, 75.61 6/10/2017 Avg, 73.96 6/8/2017 Avg, 73.84 6/7/2017 Avg, 73.67 5/12/2017 Avg, 73.55 5/11/2017 Avg, 73.55 5/10/2017 Avg, 71.57 4/23/2017 Avg, 71.19 100 Checkout, hit 2 times 108 Checkout, hit 1 times 110 Checkout, hit 1 times 114 Checkout, hit 2 times 116 Checkout, hit 1 times 118 Checkout, hit 2 times 121 Checkout, hit 2 times 122 Checkout, hit 1 times 140 Checkout, hit 1 times 170 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 8180 hit against COM Level 8

    180 hit against COM Level 8 on November 16, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on March 20, 2018

  • 177 hit against COM Level 6177 hit against COM Level 6

    177 hit against COM Level 6 on March 20, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 9180 hit against COM Level 9

    180 hit against COM Level 9 on July 18, 2017

  • 180 hit against COM Level 8180 hit against COM Level 8

    180 hit against COM Level 8 on July 05, 2017

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 83 checkout hit against COM Level 683 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    83 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on November 10, 2018

  • 95 checkout hit against COM Level 695 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    95 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on October 01, 2018

  • 108 checkout hit against COM Level 6108 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    108 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on October 01, 2018

  • 114 checkout hit against COM Level 7114 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    114 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on September 03, 2017

  • 114 checkout hit against COM Level 9114 checkout hit against COM Level 9

    114 checkout hit against COM Level 9 on July 18, 2017