Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played38642102150386
Games Won231265096231
Legs Played21292386078232129
Legs Won11901503124731190
Average Darts22.4421.8821.7821.6822.44
3 Dart Average64.6567.366.4666.1664.65
First 9 Average70.4673.7771.3472.0870.46
Checkout %29.7631.8529.8629.2529.76
Checkouts1190/3998150/471312/1045473/16171190/3998
Highest Checkout170125170170170
Best Leg9131399
100+24482937169912448
140+63487185264634
180115193158115

4/22/2019 Avg, 64.65 4/21/2019 Avg, 64.61 4/19/2019 Avg, 64.58 4/19/2019 Avg, 64.57 4/16/2019 Avg, 64.56 4/16/2019 Avg, 64.57 4/14/2019 Avg, 64.56 4/13/2019 Avg, 64.53 4/11/2019 Avg, 64.47 4/9/2019 Avg, 64.46 4/8/2019 Avg, 64.49 4/7/2019 Avg, 64.45 4/4/2019 Avg, 64.43 4/4/2019 Avg, 64.45 4/2/2019 Avg, 64.47 4/2/2019 Avg, 64.43 3/31/2019 Avg, 64.41 3/30/2019 Avg, 64.34 3/26/2019 Avg, 64.34 3/26/2019 Avg, 64.33 3/25/2019 Avg, 64.33 3/24/2019 Avg, 64.32 3/18/2019 Avg, 64.33 3/17/2019 Avg, 64.38 3/16/2019 Avg, 64.36 3/15/2019 Avg, 64.4 3/12/2019 Avg, 64.39 3/11/2019 Avg, 64.33 3/10/2019 Avg, 64.32 3/9/2019 Avg, 64.33 3/8/2019 Avg, 64.29 3/7/2019 Avg, 64.27 3/2/2019 Avg, 64.24 3/2/2019 Avg, 64.25 2/26/2019 Avg, 64.25 2/26/2019 Avg, 64.23 2/25/2019 Avg, 64.23 2/24/2019 Avg, 64.26 2/18/2019 Avg, 64.32 2/18/2019 Avg, 64.33 2/16/2019 Avg, 64.33 2/16/2019 Avg, 64.33 2/12/2019 Avg, 64.34 2/11/2019 Avg, 64.3 2/10/2019 Avg, 64.24 2/8/2019 Avg, 64.24 2/2/2019 Avg, 64.19 2/1/2019 Avg, 64.16 1/30/2019 Avg, 64.14 1/30/2019 Avg, 64.12 1/24/2019 Avg, 64.1 1/23/2019 Avg, 64.11 1/20/2019 Avg, 64.09 1/20/2019 Avg, 64.09 1/13/2019 Avg, 64.09 1/12/2019 Avg, 64.03 1/9/2019 Avg, 63.99 1/9/2019 Avg, 64.01 1/5/2019 Avg, 64.01 12/31/2018 Avg, 63.98 12/30/2018 Avg, 63.99 12/29/2018 Avg, 63.9 12/24/2018 Avg, 63.89 12/23/2018 Avg, 63.88 12/18/2018 Avg, 63.8 12/13/2018 Avg, 63.79 12/12/2018 Avg, 63.77 12/11/2018 Avg, 63.75 12/10/2018 Avg, 63.71 12/8/2018 Avg, 63.68 12/2/2018 Avg, 63.65 12/2/2018 Avg, 63.63 11/20/2018 Avg, 63.61 11/19/2018 Avg, 63.56 11/18/2018 Avg, 63.56 11/17/2018 Avg, 63.48 11/11/2018 Avg, 63.46 11/11/2018 Avg, 63.44 11/8/2018 Avg, 63.46 11/6/2018 Avg, 63.43 11/4/2018 Avg, 63.43 10/28/2018 Avg, 63.38 10/25/2018 Avg, 63.33 10/21/2018 Avg, 63.36 10/16/2018 Avg, 63.31 10/14/2018 Avg, 63.28 10/14/2018 Avg, 63.27 10/9/2018 Avg, 63.32 10/9/2018 Avg, 63.34 10/7/2018 Avg, 63.36 9/29/2018 Avg, 63.34 9/22/2018 Avg, 63.33 9/20/2018 Avg, 63.33 9/18/2018 Avg, 63.37 9/18/2018 Avg, 63.38 9/16/2018 Avg, 63.36 9/14/2018 Avg, 63.4 9/13/2018 Avg, 63.41 9/12/2018 Avg, 63.41 9/10/2018 Avg, 63.42 9/6/2018 Avg, 63.4 9/2/2018 Avg, 63.41 9/1/2018 Avg, 63.39 8/29/2018 Avg, 63.4 8/27/2018 Avg, 63.45 8/27/2018 Avg, 63.42 8/25/2018 Avg, 63.42 8/23/2018 Avg, 63.42 8/21/2018 Avg, 63.41 8/19/2018 Avg, 63.42 8/14/2018 Avg, 63.45 8/13/2018 Avg, 63.41 8/12/2018 Avg, 63.36 8/6/2018 Avg, 63.28 8/4/2018 Avg, 63.26 8/4/2018 Avg, 63.26 7/28/2018 Avg, 63.21 7/28/2018 Avg, 63.14 7/24/2018 Avg, 63.13 7/24/2018 Avg, 63.14 7/22/2018 Avg, 63.16 7/22/2018 Avg, 63.02 7/2/2018 Avg, 63 6/25/2018 Avg, 62.96 6/24/2018 Avg, 62.93 6/14/2018 Avg, 62.87 6/14/2018 Avg, 62.88 6/5/2018 Avg, 62.89 6/4/2018 Avg, 62.82 5/27/2018 Avg, 62.81 5/25/2018 Avg, 62.78 5/24/2018 Avg, 62.85 5/18/2018 Avg, 62.84 5/12/2018 Avg, 62.87 5/11/2018 Avg, 62.81 5/8/2018 Avg, 62.81 5/4/2018 Avg, 62.77 4/28/2018 Avg, 62.73 4/21/2018 Avg, 62.73 4/18/2018 Avg, 62.68 4/15/2018 Avg, 62.64 4/13/2018 Avg, 62.54 4/12/2018 Avg, 62.4 4/10/2018 Avg, 62.37 4/9/2018 Avg, 62.3 4/8/2018 Avg, 62.31 4/7/2018 Avg, 62.22 4/3/2018 Avg, 62.18 3/31/2018 Avg, 62.12 3/30/2018 Avg, 61.97 3/25/2018 Avg, 61.97 3/24/2018 Avg, 61.92 3/22/2018 Avg, 61.89 3/20/2018 Avg, 61.86 3/17/2018 Avg, 61.84 3/16/2018 Avg, 61.85 3/4/2018 Avg, 61.73 3/3/2018 Avg, 61.68 2/26/2018 Avg, 61.68 2/25/2018 Avg, 61.61 2/18/2018 Avg, 61.6 2/13/2018 Avg, 61.58 1/6/2018 Avg, 61.55 12/21/2017 Avg, 61.59 12/20/2017 Avg, 61.52 12/17/2017 Avg, 61.62 12/15/2017 Avg, 61.6 12/14/2017 Avg, 61.61 12/1/2017 Avg, 61.6 11/30/2017 Avg, 61.51 11/28/2017 Avg, 61.55 11/22/2017 Avg, 61.52 11/17/2017 Avg, 61.54 11/16/2017 Avg, 61.56 11/14/2017 Avg, 61.56 11/7/2017 Avg, 61.56 11/5/2017 Avg, 61.67 11/4/2017 Avg, 61.61 10/29/2017 Avg, 61.68 10/10/2017 Avg, 61.77 10/10/2017 Avg, 61.82 10/8/2017 Avg, 61.89 10/8/2017 Avg, 61.94 10/5/2017 Avg, 62.07 10/4/2017 Avg, 62.15 10/1/2017 Avg, 62.39 10/1/2017 Avg, 62.35 9/28/2017 Avg, 62.34 9/22/2017 Avg, 62.48 9/10/2017 Avg, 62.4 8/30/2017 Avg, 62.33 8/23/2017 Avg, 62.41 8/22/2017 Avg, 62.41 8/21/2017 Avg, 62.32 8/20/2017 Avg, 62.32 8/19/2017 Avg, 62.26 7/27/2017 Avg, 62.24 7/27/2017 Avg, 62.45 7/25/2017 Avg, 62.67 7/24/2017 Avg, 62.68 7/23/2017 Avg, 62.67 7/22/2017 Avg, 62.43 7/17/2017 Avg, 62.45 7/8/2017 Avg, 62.39 7/7/2017 Avg, 62.49 7/5/2017 Avg, 62.67 7/2/2017 Avg, 62.72 7/1/2017 Avg, 62.61 6/28/2017 Avg, 62.62 6/27/2017 Avg, 62.16 6/25/2017 Avg, 62.13 6/25/2017 Avg, 62.02 6/23/2017 Avg, 62.15 6/23/2017 Avg, 62.08 6/22/2017 Avg, 62.16 6/21/2017 Avg, 61.89 6/20/2017 Avg, 61.91 6/19/2017 Avg, 61.6 6/18/2017 Avg, 61.71 6/17/2017 Avg, 61.91 6/15/2017 Avg, 61.86 6/12/2017 Avg, 62.08 6/12/2017 Avg, 62.16 6/8/2017 Avg, 62.16 6/7/2017 Avg, 62.34 6/5/2017 Avg, 62.24 6/5/2017 Avg, 61.06 5/24/2017 Avg, 60.86 5/24/2017 Avg, 61.53 5/21/2017 Avg, 61.33 5/14/2017 Avg, 61.05 5/4/2017 Avg, 60.76 5/2/2017 Avg, 61.11 4/23/2017 Avg, 60.68 4/18/2017 Avg, 60.36 4/16/2017 Avg, 60.65 4/15/2017 Avg, 60.9 4/11/2017 Avg, 60.27 4/5/2017 Avg, 59.06 4/2/2017 Avg, 59.34 4/1/2017 Avg, 58.61 145 Checkout, hit 2 times 150 Checkout, hit 2 times 151 Checkout, hit 1 times 154 Checkout, hit 1 times 156 Checkout, hit 2 times 157 Checkout, hit 3 times 160 Checkout, hit 1 times 161 Checkout, hit 2 times 164 Checkout, hit 3 times 170 Checkout, hit 32 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against CRev123180 hit against CRev123

    180 hit against CRev123 on April 24, 2019

  • 180 hit against CRev123180 hit against CRev123

    180 hit against CRev123 on April 22, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 9180 hit against COM Level 9

    180 hit against COM Level 9 on April 22, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 9180 hit against COM Level 9

    180 hit against COM Level 9 on April 22, 2019

  • 180 hit against CRev123180 hit against CRev123

    180 hit against CRev123 on April 19, 2019

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 95 checkout hit against CRev12395 checkout hit against CRev123

    95 checkout hit against CRev123 on April 22, 2019

  • 92 checkout hit against CRev12392 checkout hit against CRev123

    92 checkout hit against CRev123 on April 22, 2019

  • 113 checkout hit against CRev123113 checkout hit against CRev123

    113 checkout hit against CRev123 on April 22, 2019

  • 84 checkout hit against COM Level 584 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    84 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on April 22, 2019

  • 120 checkout hit against COM Level 5120 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    120 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on April 22, 2019