Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played1341848134
Games Won77042677
Legs Played9741164391974
Legs Won564539210564
Average Darts19.4619.619.0519.0919.46
3 Dart Average75.1974.5875.357675.19
First 9 Average83.9484.9182.7181.8683.94
Checkout %25.5827.7831.7126.5825.58
Checkouts564/22055/1839/123210/790564/2205
Highest Checkout160113160160160
Best Leg1115141211
100+1898221217351898
140+597738242597
18097025197

4/12/2019 Avg, 75.19 3/8/2019 Avg, 75.19 3/6/2019 Avg, 75.09 3/6/2019 Avg, 75.15 2/26/2019 Avg, 75.17 2/10/2019 Avg, 75.19 2/10/2019 Avg, 75.16 11/9/2018 Avg, 75.17 11/5/2018 Avg, 75.19 10/10/2018 Avg, 75.33 10/3/2018 Avg, 75.29 10/3/2018 Avg, 75.47 9/17/2018 Avg, 75.38 8/25/2018 Avg, 75.48 8/23/2018 Avg, 75.56 8/23/2018 Avg, 75.6 8/17/2018 Avg, 75.55 8/15/2018 Avg, 75.55 8/15/2018 Avg, 75.46 8/8/2018 Avg, 75.45 8/1/2018 Avg, 75.42 8/1/2018 Avg, 75.45 7/30/2018 Avg, 75.52 7/30/2018 Avg, 75.45 7/29/2018 Avg, 75.54 7/28/2018 Avg, 75.34 7/7/2018 Avg, 75.33 6/24/2018 Avg, 75.31 6/20/2018 Avg, 75.11 6/20/2018 Avg, 74.84 5/29/2018 Avg, 74.76 5/3/2018 Avg, 74.65 4/26/2018 Avg, 74.59 4/14/2018 Avg, 74.51 4/14/2018 Avg, 74.49 3/18/2018 Avg, 74.48 2/6/2018 Avg, 74.41 1/12/2018 Avg, 74.42 1/11/2018 Avg, 74.46 1/10/2018 Avg, 74.22 1/6/2018 Avg, 74.26 1/6/2018 Avg, 74.51 1/4/2018 Avg, 74.47 1/4/2018 Avg, 74.64 12/17/2017 Avg, 74.57 12/10/2017 Avg, 74.58 12/7/2017 Avg, 74.5 12/6/2017 Avg, 74.52 12/5/2017 Avg, 74.75 12/4/2017 Avg, 74.8 11/30/2017 Avg, 74.77 11/29/2017 Avg, 74.28 11/20/2017 Avg, 74.13 11/18/2017 Avg, 73.94 11/18/2017 Avg, 74.01 11/16/2017 Avg, 73.98 11/14/2017 Avg, 74.28 11/13/2017 Avg, 74.18 11/11/2017 Avg, 74.44 11/9/2017 Avg, 74.43 11/8/2017 Avg, 75.21 9/14/2017 Avg, 75.45 8/20/2017 Avg, 75.09 8/20/2017 Avg, 75.06 8/18/2017 Avg, 75.53 8/17/2017 Avg, 75.45 8/13/2017 Avg, 75.18 8/13/2017 Avg, 75.42 7/8/2017 Avg, 75.39 6/30/2017 Avg, 75.52 6/27/2017 Avg, 75.63 6/24/2017 Avg, 75.61 6/24/2017 Avg, 75.59 6/9/2017 Avg, 75.55 6/6/2017 Avg, 75.45 6/5/2017 Avg, 76.14 5/27/2017 Avg, 76.36 5/19/2017 Avg, 76.41 5/13/2017 Avg, 76.34 5/13/2017 Avg, 75.98 5/9/2017 Avg, 76.04 5/9/2017 Avg, 75.9 5/5/2017 Avg, 75.84 5/5/2017 Avg, 75.59 5/2/2017 Avg, 75.33 5/1/2017 Avg, 75.06 4/26/2017 Avg, 74.96 4/22/2017 Avg, 74.65 4/22/2017 Avg, 75.91 4/18/2017 Avg, 76.15 4/15/2017 Avg, 75.84 4/12/2017 Avg, 75.46 4/12/2017 Avg, 76.58 4/8/2017 Avg, 75.9 4/4/2017 Avg, 75.23 4/1/2017 Avg, 73.83 129 Checkout, hit 1 times 130 Checkout, hit 1 times 136 Checkout, hit 2 times 140 Checkout, hit 1 times 142 Checkout, hit 3 times 143 Checkout, hit 1 times 144 Checkout, hit 1 times 156 Checkout, hit 1 times 160 Checkout, hit 3 times 170 Checkout, hit 3 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against Lastdart-deano180 hit against Lastdart-deano

    180 hit against Lastdart-deano on April 09, 2019

  • 180 hit against kruger8513180 hit against kruger8513

    180 hit against kruger8513 on March 08, 2019

  • 180 hit against dabird170180 hit against dabird170

    180 hit against dabird170 on March 06, 2019

  • 180 hit against Lastdart-deano180 hit against Lastdart-deano

    180 hit against Lastdart-deano on November 09, 2018

  • 180 hit against Lastdart-deano180 hit against Lastdart-deano

    180 hit against Lastdart-deano on November 09, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 113 checkout hit against StackAttack113 checkout hit against StackAttack

    113 checkout hit against StackAttack on April 12, 2019

  • 110 checkout hit against Veni110 checkout hit against Veni

    110 checkout hit against Veni on April 04, 2019

  • 100 checkout hit against DaleRobertson100 checkout hit against DaleRobertson

    100 checkout hit against DaleRobertson on March 21, 2019

  • 116 checkout hit against kruger8513116 checkout hit against kruger8513

    116 checkout hit against kruger8513 on March 08, 2019

  • 114 checkout hit against dabird170114 checkout hit against dabird170

    114 checkout hit against dabird170 on March 06, 2019