Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played2351110125235
Games Won10905554109
Legs Played1449137107391449
Legs Won5983307291598
Average Darts33.6225.6731.3735.9933.62
3 Dart Average45.0549.9947.5242.8745.05
First 9 Average50.985054.1747.9150.98
Checkout %12.3733.3312.4312.312.37
Checkouts598/48353/9307/2470291/2365598/4835
Highest Checkout12273122113122
Best Leg1821181818
100+8336456377833
140+13718057137
18090459

11/10/2018 Avg, 45.05 10/10/2018 Avg, 45.01 10/10/2018 Avg, 44.97 10/9/2018 Avg, 44.93 10/8/2018 Avg, 44.87 10/5/2018 Avg, 44.86 10/4/2018 Avg, 44.76 10/1/2018 Avg, 44.71 9/30/2018 Avg, 44.7 9/29/2018 Avg, 44.72 9/25/2018 Avg, 44.71 9/24/2018 Avg, 44.7 9/13/2018 Avg, 44.69 8/30/2018 Avg, 44.67 8/29/2018 Avg, 44.67 8/25/2018 Avg, 44.66 8/25/2018 Avg, 44.61 8/23/2018 Avg, 44.57 8/19/2018 Avg, 44.58 8/11/2018 Avg, 44.56 7/8/2018 Avg, 44.56 6/28/2018 Avg, 44.56 6/19/2018 Avg, 44.52 6/17/2018 Avg, 44.52 6/17/2018 Avg, 44.5 6/14/2018 Avg, 44.47 6/14/2018 Avg, 44.47 6/6/2018 Avg, 44.45 6/6/2018 Avg, 44.59 5/27/2018 Avg, 44.63 5/21/2018 Avg, 44.62 5/12/2018 Avg, 44.59 5/12/2018 Avg, 44.54 5/10/2018 Avg, 44.55 5/9/2018 Avg, 44.52 5/9/2018 Avg, 44.44 5/3/2018 Avg, 44.43 5/3/2018 Avg, 44.41 5/1/2018 Avg, 44.47 5/1/2018 Avg, 44.44 4/29/2018 Avg, 44.42 4/29/2018 Avg, 44.37 4/24/2018 Avg, 44.33 4/24/2018 Avg, 44.32 4/17/2018 Avg, 44.31 4/16/2018 Avg, 44.29 4/15/2018 Avg, 44.24 4/12/2018 Avg, 44.19 4/12/2018 Avg, 44.19 4/8/2018 Avg, 44.13 4/4/2018 Avg, 44.08 4/3/2018 Avg, 44.12 3/29/2018 Avg, 44.1 3/29/2018 Avg, 44.1 3/27/2018 Avg, 44.11 3/22/2018 Avg, 44.1 3/21/2018 Avg, 44.17 3/20/2018 Avg, 44.19 3/20/2018 Avg, 43.98 3/7/2018 Avg, 43.97 3/7/2018 Avg, 43.77 2/27/2018 Avg, 43.75 2/27/2018 Avg, 43.73 2/22/2018 Avg, 43.71 1/30/2018 Avg, 43.64 1/27/2018 Avg, 43.59 1/24/2018 Avg, 43.44 1/20/2018 Avg, 43.33 1/19/2018 Avg, 43.32 1/16/2018 Avg, 43.32 1/16/2018 Avg, 43.27 1/16/2018 Avg, 43.26 1/14/2018 Avg, 43.27 1/12/2018 Avg, 43.33 1/11/2018 Avg, 43.28 1/10/2018 Avg, 43.27 1/6/2018 Avg, 43.17 1/5/2018 Avg, 43.19 1/4/2018 Avg, 42.98 12/24/2017 Avg, 42.87 12/24/2017 Avg, 42.79 11/28/2017 Avg, 42.64 11/28/2017 Avg, 42.56 11/14/2017 Avg, 42.51 11/14/2017 Avg, 42.44 11/8/2017 Avg, 42.39 11/8/2017 Avg, 42.38 10/22/2017 Avg, 42.35 8/22/2017 Avg, 42.39 8/17/2017 Avg, 42.35 8/16/2017 Avg, 42.19 8/3/2017 Avg, 42.18 8/2/2017 Avg, 42.17 7/25/2017 Avg, 42.18 7/25/2017 Avg, 42.17 7/21/2017 Avg, 42.2 7/20/2017 Avg, 42.23 7/19/2017 Avg, 42.35 7/18/2017 Avg, 42.34 7/14/2017 Avg, 42.38 7/13/2017 Avg, 42.43 7/7/2017 Avg, 42.45 6/11/2017 Avg, 42.48 6/7/2017 Avg, 42.46 6/7/2017 Avg, 42.42 6/6/2017 Avg, 42.42 6/2/2017 Avg, 42.58 6/2/2017 Avg, 42.62 6/1/2017 Avg, 42.83 5/31/2017 Avg, 43.1 5/30/2017 Avg, 43.12 5/29/2017 Avg, 43.24 5/26/2017 Avg, 43.19 5/8/2017 Avg, 43.22 5/2/2017 Avg, 43.21 5/2/2017 Avg, 42.92 4/28/2017 Avg, 42.69 4/22/2017 Avg, 42.71 4/19/2017 Avg, 42.74 4/18/2017 Avg, 42.66 4/13/2017 Avg, 42.65 4/12/2017 Avg, 43.02 4/11/2017 Avg, 43 4/11/2017 Avg, 43.2 4/6/2017 Avg, 43.25 4/4/2017 Avg, 43.29 4/3/2017 Avg, 43.56 4/2/2017 Avg, 43.38 3/29/2017 Avg, 43.48 3/29/2017 Avg, 43.56 3/28/2017 Avg, 43.54 3/27/2017 Avg, 43.52 3/23/2017 Avg, 43.23 3/23/2017 Avg, 43.11 3/20/2017 Avg, 43.31 3/18/2017 Avg, 43.42 3/17/2017 Avg, 43.32 3/16/2017 Avg, 43.57 3/10/2017 Avg, 43.54 3/10/2017 Avg, 43.88 3/9/2017 Avg, 43.83 3/8/2017 Avg, 43.73 3/7/2017 Avg, 43.65 3/6/2017 Avg, 43.38 3/5/2017 Avg, 43.27 3/4/2017 Avg, 41.61 3/4/2017 Avg, 41.48 3/3/2017 Avg, 45.55 92 Checkout, hit 1 times 93 Checkout, hit 1 times 94 Checkout, hit 3 times 96 Checkout, hit 1 times 99 Checkout, hit 1 times 102 Checkout, hit 1 times 112 Checkout, hit 1 times 113 Checkout, hit 1 times 114 Checkout, hit 1 times 122 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 174 hit against Ras174 hit against Ras

    174 hit against Ras on October 10, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 3180 hit against COM Level 3

    180 hit against COM Level 3 on October 01, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 4180 hit against COM Level 4

    180 hit against COM Level 4 on August 25, 2018

  • 180 hit against kevwilcox180 hit against kevwilcox

    180 hit against kevwilcox on February 22, 2018

  • 180 hit against svgclakka180 hit against svgclakka

    180 hit against svgclakka on January 24, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 102 checkout hit against COM Level 3102 checkout hit against COM Level 3

    102 checkout hit against COM Level 3 on September 25, 2018

  • 90 checkout hit against COM Level 290 checkout hit against COM Level 2

    90 checkout hit against COM Level 2 on September 24, 2018

  • 114 checkout hit against COM Level 2114 checkout hit against COM Level 2

    114 checkout hit against COM Level 2 on June 06, 2018

  • 122 checkout hit against kevwilcox122 checkout hit against kevwilcox

    122 checkout hit against kevwilcox on March 07, 2018

  • 94 checkout hit against ChrisWard94 checkout hit against ChrisWard

    94 checkout hit against ChrisWard on January 11, 2018