Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played176928107176
Games Won39172439
Legs Played78023103438780
Legs Won282433162282
Average Darts33.773531.7633.5433.77
3 Dart Average43.4444.3244.1344.1143.44
First 9 Average47.7947.4547.3948.7947.79
Checkout %12.8912.1211.9111.3312.89
Checkouts282/21874/3333/277162/1430282/2187
Highest Checkout1142511491114
Best Leg1826182018
100+320740198320
140+30151930
18040124

12/12/2018 Avg, 43.44 12/12/2018 Avg, 43.44 12/9/2018 Avg, 43.45 12/9/2018 Avg, 43.43 12/7/2018 Avg, 43.43 12/1/2018 Avg, 43.44 11/18/2018 Avg, 43.44 11/16/2018 Avg, 43.42 11/10/2018 Avg, 43.42 11/10/2018 Avg, 43.42 10/27/2018 Avg, 43.44 10/12/2018 Avg, 43.46 9/1/2018 Avg, 43.47 8/11/2018 Avg, 43.48 8/5/2018 Avg, 43.42 7/14/2018 Avg, 43.49 7/13/2018 Avg, 43.44 7/7/2018 Avg, 43.42 6/23/2018 Avg, 43.39 6/23/2018 Avg, 43.35 6/2/2018 Avg, 43.33 6/2/2018 Avg, 43.33 5/25/2018 Avg, 43.32 5/18/2018 Avg, 43.32 5/12/2018 Avg, 43.32 5/5/2018 Avg, 43.34 5/5/2018 Avg, 43.35 12/2/2017 Avg, 43.35 11/30/2017 Avg, 43.29 11/28/2017 Avg, 43.28 11/24/2017 Avg, 43.25 11/18/2017 Avg, 43.22 11/17/2017 Avg, 43.22 11/12/2017 Avg, 43.23 11/10/2017 Avg, 43.22 11/4/2017 Avg, 43.22 11/3/2017 Avg, 43.19 10/29/2017 Avg, 43.19 10/29/2017 Avg, 43.21 10/28/2017 Avg, 43.2 10/27/2017 Avg, 43.17 10/20/2017 Avg, 43.18 10/14/2017 Avg, 43.22 10/13/2017 Avg, 43.19 10/8/2017 Avg, 43.18 10/7/2017 Avg, 43.13 10/6/2017 Avg, 43.08 10/1/2017 Avg, 43.11 9/29/2017 Avg, 43.08 9/24/2017 Avg, 43.06 9/24/2017 Avg, 42.99 9/22/2017 Avg, 42.97 9/15/2017 Avg, 42.97 9/15/2017 Avg, 42.93 9/8/2017 Avg, 42.92 9/8/2017 Avg, 42.93 9/3/2017 Avg, 42.96 9/2/2017 Avg, 43.01 9/1/2017 Avg, 43.02 8/26/2017 Avg, 43 8/26/2017 Avg, 42.98 8/19/2017 Avg, 43 8/18/2017 Avg, 43.04 8/12/2017 Avg, 42.94 8/11/2017 Avg, 42.95 8/6/2017 Avg, 42.97 8/6/2017 Avg, 43.01 8/4/2017 Avg, 43.07 7/22/2017 Avg, 43.08 7/21/2017 Avg, 43.14 7/9/2017 Avg, 43.11 7/7/2017 Avg, 43.13 7/2/2017 Avg, 43.14 6/30/2017 Avg, 43.08 6/25/2017 Avg, 43.08 6/11/2017 Avg, 43.11 6/9/2017 Avg, 43.1 5/27/2017 Avg, 43.12 5/27/2017 Avg, 43.16 5/19/2017 Avg, 43.1 5/12/2017 Avg, 43.11 5/7/2017 Avg, 43.1 5/6/2017 Avg, 43.12 5/2/2017 Avg, 43.12 4/29/2017 Avg, 43.13 4/26/2017 Avg, 43.07 4/26/2017 Avg, 42.98 4/23/2017 Avg, 42.95 4/23/2017 Avg, 42.84 4/13/2017 Avg, 42.8 4/8/2017 Avg, 42.77 4/8/2017 Avg, 42.68 4/2/2017 Avg, 42.66 4/1/2017 Avg, 42.63 3/25/2017 Avg, 42.58 3/19/2017 Avg, 42.54 3/14/2017 Avg, 42.57 3/5/2017 Avg, 42.59 3/5/2017 Avg, 42.47 2/25/2017 Avg, 42.39 2/25/2017 Avg, 42.26 2/20/2017 Avg, 42.22 2/19/2017 Avg, 42.13 2/15/2017 Avg, 42.07 2/6/2017 Avg, 42.03 2/6/2017 Avg, 42.15 2/5/2017 Avg, 42.13 2/4/2017 Avg, 41.94 1/29/2017 Avg, 41.98 1/13/2017 Avg, 41.99 1/7/2017 Avg, 41.99 1/2/2017 Avg, 42.01 1/1/2017 Avg, 41.98 12/30/2016 Avg, 42.01 12/26/2016 Avg, 41.94 12/25/2016 Avg, 41.82 12/18/2016 Avg, 41.77 12/10/2016 Avg, 41.66 12/2/2016 Avg, 41.47 11/26/2016 Avg, 41.43 11/20/2016 Avg, 41.32 11/19/2016 Avg, 41.04 11/14/2016 Avg, 41 11/14/2016 Avg, 40.99 11/13/2016 Avg, 40.95 11/11/2016 Avg, 40.98 11/11/2016 Avg, 41.02 11/5/2016 Avg, 41.04 11/4/2016 Avg, 41.13 11/3/2016 Avg, 41.1 11/1/2016 Avg, 41.11 10/31/2016 Avg, 40.85 10/28/2016 Avg, 41 10/23/2016 Avg, 40.59 10/22/2016 Avg, 39.76 10/19/2016 Avg, 39.09 10/18/2016 Avg, 38.92 10/17/2016 Avg, 38.8 10/15/2016 Avg, 38.74 10/14/2016 Avg, 39.02 10/2/2016 Avg, 38.5 9/24/2016 Avg, 39.01 9/10/2016 Avg, 38.96 9/5/2016 Avg, 39.6 8/28/2016 Avg, 40.46 78 Checkout, hit 1 times 79 Checkout, hit 1 times 80 Checkout, hit 2 times 88 Checkout, hit 1 times 91 Checkout, hit 1 times 92 Checkout, hit 1 times 94 Checkout, hit 1 times 95 Checkout, hit 1 times 99 Checkout, hit 1 times 114 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 4180 hit against COM Level 4

    180 hit against COM Level 4 on July 13, 2018

  • 171 hit against COM Level 4171 hit against COM Level 4

    171 hit against COM Level 4 on October 20, 2017

  • 180 hit against COM Level 4180 hit against COM Level 4

    180 hit against COM Level 4 on September 08, 2017

  • 180 hit against COM Level 4180 hit against COM Level 4

    180 hit against COM Level 4 on March 05, 2017

  • 180 hit against COM Level 5180 hit against COM Level 5

    180 hit against COM Level 5 on October 23, 2016

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 92 checkout hit against COM Level 492 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    92 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on October 12, 2018

  • 95 checkout hit against COM Level 495 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    95 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on August 11, 2018

  • 114 checkout hit against COM Level 4114 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    114 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on July 08, 2018

  • 91 checkout hit against COM Level 491 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    91 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on August 18, 2017

  • 99 checkout hit against COM Level 499 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    99 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on December 31, 2016