Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played952226895
Games Won601124460
Legs Played1104302168501104
Legs Won62012110486620
Average Darts23.523.0824.6523.2423.5
3 Dart Average61.3956.2658.1462.3161.39
First 9 Average67.6565.5663.3968.7967.65
Checkout %24.9312.7721.6525.9224.93
Checkouts620/248712/94110/508486/1875620/2487
Highest Checkout14977129149149
Best Leg1317131313
100+1197221969531197
140+267547205267
18036223136

11/24/2018 Avg, 61.39 11/16/2018 Avg, 61.56 10/11/2018 Avg, 61.55 9/28/2018 Avg, 61.58 9/22/2018 Avg, 61.65 9/8/2018 Avg, 61.78 9/8/2018 Avg, 61.8 8/28/2018 Avg, 61.82 8/9/2018 Avg, 61.93 6/21/2018 Avg, 61.94 4/17/2018 Avg, 61.98 4/13/2018 Avg, 62.04 3/26/2018 Avg, 62.04 3/3/2018 Avg, 62.01 2/13/2018 Avg, 61.99 2/5/2018 Avg, 62.02 1/29/2018 Avg, 62.04 1/25/2018 Avg, 62.06 1/24/2018 Avg, 62.06 1/14/2018 Avg, 62.17 1/11/2018 Avg, 62.18 1/7/2018 Avg, 62.11 12/16/2017 Avg, 62.22 12/16/2017 Avg, 62.26 12/3/2017 Avg, 62.25 11/30/2017 Avg, 62.23 11/12/2017 Avg, 62.19 11/3/2017 Avg, 62.19 10/14/2017 Avg, 62.15 9/29/2017 Avg, 62.12 8/11/2017 Avg, 62.2 8/7/2017 Avg, 62.23 8/1/2017 Avg, 62.17 7/18/2017 Avg, 62.16 7/17/2017 Avg, 62.14 7/16/2017 Avg, 62.1 7/5/2017 Avg, 62.09 7/3/2017 Avg, 62.06 6/26/2017 Avg, 62.06 6/19/2017 Avg, 62.01 6/18/2017 Avg, 62 6/15/2017 Avg, 62 6/14/2017 Avg, 61.91 6/13/2017 Avg, 62.07 6/11/2017 Avg, 62.06 6/6/2017 Avg, 62.05 6/5/2017 Avg, 62.01 6/4/2017 Avg, 62.06 6/1/2017 Avg, 62.08 5/30/2017 Avg, 61.98 5/29/2017 Avg, 61.94 5/23/2017 Avg, 61.98 5/22/2017 Avg, 62.05 5/16/2017 Avg, 62.09 5/9/2017 Avg, 61.92 5/1/2017 Avg, 61.85 4/30/2017 Avg, 61.77 4/18/2017 Avg, 61.63 4/15/2017 Avg, 61.65 3/31/2017 Avg, 61.62 3/29/2017 Avg, 61.4 3/27/2017 Avg, 61.3 3/24/2017 Avg, 61.22 3/22/2017 Avg, 61.14 3/20/2017 Avg, 61.21 3/20/2017 Avg, 60.97 3/12/2017 Avg, 60.82 3/12/2017 Avg, 60.57 3/9/2017 Avg, 60.47 3/5/2017 Avg, 60.52 2/26/2017 Avg, 60.52 2/22/2017 Avg, 60.14 2/1/2017 Avg, 59.91 1/31/2017 Avg, 59.49 1/21/2017 Avg, 59.83 1/19/2017 Avg, 60.08 1/18/2017 Avg, 59.85 1/14/2017 Avg, 59.36 1/12/2017 Avg, 59.38 1/10/2017 Avg, 59.27 1/8/2017 Avg, 59.38 1/7/2017 Avg, 59.86 1/2/2017 Avg, 59.52 1/2/2017 Avg, 59.93 12/22/2016 Avg, 60.44 12/13/2016 Avg, 59.5 12/13/2016 Avg, 59.91 12/11/2016 Avg, 60.08 117 Checkout, hit 1 times 118 Checkout, hit 1 times 120 Checkout, hit 1 times 128 Checkout, hit 1 times 129 Checkout, hit 1 times 137 Checkout, hit 1 times 139 Checkout, hit 1 times 142 Checkout, hit 1 times 148 Checkout, hit 1 times 149 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on November 16, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on November 16, 2018

  • 171 hit against COM Level 6171 hit against COM Level 6

    171 hit against COM Level 6 on September 08, 2018

  • 180 hit against BERTY180 hit against BERTY

    180 hit against BERTY on December 16, 2017

  • 180 hit against RodgerPatu180 hit against RodgerPatu

    180 hit against RodgerPatu on November 12, 2017

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 105 checkout hit against COM Level 5105 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    105 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on September 28, 2018

  • 100 checkout hit against COM Level 5100 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    100 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on September 28, 2018

  • 114 checkout hit against COM Level 5114 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    114 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on September 22, 2018

  • 111 checkout hit against COM Level 6111 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    111 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on September 08, 2018

  • 97 checkout hit against bullseyebri97 checkout hit against bullseyebri

    97 checkout hit against bullseyebri on August 09, 2018