Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played39271639
Games Won1624416
Legs Played2551239110255
Legs Won109102039109
Average Darts26.3724.724.2524.7726.37
3 Dart Average53.259.4557.8653.6453.2
First 9 Average60.4870.5364.6258.4960.48
Checkout %17.2517.2423.2617.8917.25
Checkouts109/63210/5820/8639/218109/632
Highest Checkout1606982160160
Best Leg1420151414
100+188153178188
140+41291641
18051225

1/31/2019 Avg, 53.2 1/31/2019 Avg, 53.02 1/5/2019 Avg, 52.9 1/5/2019 Avg, 52.38 12/31/2018 Avg, 52.44 12/31/2018 Avg, 52.52 6/5/2018 Avg, 52.53 5/24/2018 Avg, 52.62 5/17/2018 Avg, 52.58 5/17/2018 Avg, 51.94 5/9/2018 Avg, 51.75 4/30/2018 Avg, 51.33 4/30/2018 Avg, 51.17 4/24/2018 Avg, 51.02 4/24/2018 Avg, 51.24 12/22/2017 Avg, 51.28 12/22/2017 Avg, 51.24 12/19/2017 Avg, 50.8 12/18/2017 Avg, 54.61 71 Checkout, hit 1 times 77 Checkout, hit 1 times 78 Checkout, hit 1 times 82 Checkout, hit 1 times 84 Checkout, hit 1 times 88 Checkout, hit 1 times 97 Checkout, hit 1 times 105 Checkout, hit 1 times 126 Checkout, hit 1 times 160 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 7180 hit against COM Level 7

    180 hit against COM Level 7 on May 17, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on May 17, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 160 checkout hit against COM Level 6160 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    160 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on May 17, 2018

  • 88 checkout hit against COM Level 688 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    88 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on May 09, 2018

  • 126 checkout hit against COM Level 6126 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    126 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on May 09, 2018

  • 105 checkout hit against COM Level 5105 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    105 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on April 30, 2018