Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played585782183585
Games Won18932646189
Legs Played39793553912383979
Legs Won1644172234681644
Average Darts23.5925.9424.5924.0723.59
3 Dart Average60.7855.9357.5559.4260.78
First 9 Average67.258.2961.466.2367.2
Checkout %20.6427.8720.7418.8520.64
Checkouts1644/796717/61223/1075468/24831644/7967
Highest Checkout16195152134161
Best Leg1318151513
100+43983449912654398
140+895499262895
18010811427108

11/29/2019 Avg, 60.78 11/17/2019 Avg, 60.79 11/11/2019 Avg, 60.8 11/10/2019 Avg, 60.82 11/6/2019 Avg, 60.83 11/6/2019 Avg, 60.84 10/24/2019 Avg, 60.83 10/15/2019 Avg, 60.82 10/15/2019 Avg, 60.81 9/29/2019 Avg, 60.82 9/24/2019 Avg, 60.82 9/14/2019 Avg, 60.8 9/5/2019 Avg, 60.81 8/29/2019 Avg, 60.81 8/28/2019 Avg, 60.8 8/26/2019 Avg, 60.81 8/21/2019 Avg, 60.82 8/18/2019 Avg, 60.81 8/17/2019 Avg, 60.8 8/13/2019 Avg, 60.82 8/13/2019 Avg, 60.85 8/12/2019 Avg, 60.87 8/10/2019 Avg, 60.9 4/13/2019 Avg, 60.92 4/12/2019 Avg, 60.93 3/17/2019 Avg, 60.94 3/15/2019 Avg, 60.95 3/9/2019 Avg, 60.96 3/9/2019 Avg, 60.94 3/2/2019 Avg, 60.94 3/2/2019 Avg, 60.94 2/28/2019 Avg, 60.94 2/24/2019 Avg, 60.96 2/13/2019 Avg, 60.97 2/2/2019 Avg, 60.99 2/2/2019 Avg, 60.99 1/26/2019 Avg, 60.99 1/23/2019 Avg, 61 1/23/2019 Avg, 61.01 1/22/2019 Avg, 61.02 1/21/2019 Avg, 61.03 1/20/2019 Avg, 61.03 1/18/2019 Avg, 61.06 1/16/2019 Avg, 61.06 1/14/2019 Avg, 61.08 1/13/2019 Avg, 61.1 1/12/2019 Avg, 61.1 1/10/2019 Avg, 61.1 1/8/2019 Avg, 61.14 1/6/2019 Avg, 61.14 1/5/2019 Avg, 61.2 1/4/2019 Avg, 61.2 1/2/2019 Avg, 61.29 12/31/2018 Avg, 61.32 12/31/2018 Avg, 61.35 12/30/2018 Avg, 61.36 12/28/2018 Avg, 61.41 12/28/2018 Avg, 61.45 12/26/2018 Avg, 61.52 12/22/2018 Avg, 61.54 12/1/2018 Avg, 61.58 12/1/2018 Avg, 61.65 11/18/2018 Avg, 61.69 10/15/2018 Avg, 61.7 10/14/2018 Avg, 61.7 10/3/2018 Avg, 61.71 10/3/2018 Avg, 61.72 8/12/2018 Avg, 61.75 8/11/2018 Avg, 61.8 8/8/2018 Avg, 61.81 8/6/2018 Avg, 61.82 8/4/2018 Avg, 61.84 5/28/2018 Avg, 61.83 5/28/2018 Avg, 61.85 5/19/2018 Avg, 61.88 5/19/2018 Avg, 61.93 5/15/2018 Avg, 61.94 5/15/2018 Avg, 61.96 5/12/2018 Avg, 61.97 5/12/2018 Avg, 61.97 5/9/2018 Avg, 61.96 5/9/2018 Avg, 61.97 5/6/2018 Avg, 61.98 5/5/2018 Avg, 61.96 4/29/2018 Avg, 61.98 4/28/2018 Avg, 61.98 4/22/2018 Avg, 61.99 4/21/2018 Avg, 62.03 4/2/2018 Avg, 62.04 4/1/2018 Avg, 62.04 3/30/2018 Avg, 62.04 3/29/2018 Avg, 62.04 3/25/2018 Avg, 62.07 3/24/2018 Avg, 62.1 3/18/2018 Avg, 62.1 3/16/2018 Avg, 62.11 3/12/2018 Avg, 62.11 3/10/2018 Avg, 62.07 3/10/2018 Avg, 62.08 3/8/2018 Avg, 62.06 3/4/2018 Avg, 62.05 3/4/2018 Avg, 62.04 3/3/2018 Avg, 62.03 3/1/2018 Avg, 62.03 2/25/2018 Avg, 62.04 2/24/2018 Avg, 62.02 2/23/2018 Avg, 62.01 2/22/2018 Avg, 62 2/18/2018 Avg, 61.99 2/17/2018 Avg, 61.98 2/14/2018 Avg, 61.98 2/12/2018 Avg, 62 2/10/2018 Avg, 61.99 2/4/2018 Avg, 61.99 2/3/2018 Avg, 61.99 1/31/2018 Avg, 61.99 1/28/2018 Avg, 62.01 1/27/2018 Avg, 62.06 1/24/2018 Avg, 62.06 1/24/2018 Avg, 62.09 1/20/2018 Avg, 62.11 1/19/2018 Avg, 62.15 1/17/2018 Avg, 62.17 1/17/2018 Avg, 62.18 1/14/2018 Avg, 62.21 1/13/2018 Avg, 62.22 1/10/2018 Avg, 62.23 1/10/2018 Avg, 62.29 1/8/2018 Avg, 62.31 1/6/2018 Avg, 62.42 12/31/2017 Avg, 62.43 12/31/2017 Avg, 62.61 12/30/2017 Avg, 62.6 12/29/2017 Avg, 62.64 12/23/2017 Avg, 62.64 12/23/2017 Avg, 62.63 12/21/2017 Avg, 62.65 12/20/2017 Avg, 62.66 12/17/2017 Avg, 62.64 12/15/2017 Avg, 62.68 12/10/2017 Avg, 62.65 12/8/2017 Avg, 62.65 12/4/2017 Avg, 62.67 12/4/2017 Avg, 62.67 12/1/2017 Avg, 62.66 11/30/2017 Avg, 62.73 11/28/2017 Avg, 62.77 11/27/2017 Avg, 62.75 11/23/2017 Avg, 62.74 11/21/2017 Avg, 62.81 11/20/2017 Avg, 62.83 11/18/2017 Avg, 62.89 11/14/2017 Avg, 62.89 11/13/2017 Avg, 62.96 11/12/2017 Avg, 63.02 11/9/2017 Avg, 63.07 11/7/2017 Avg, 63.08 11/5/2017 Avg, 63.12 11/5/2017 Avg, 63.12 11/3/2017 Avg, 63.14 11/3/2017 Avg, 63.15 10/26/2017 Avg, 63.16 10/23/2017 Avg, 63.18 10/23/2017 Avg, 63.18 10/22/2017 Avg, 63.19 10/20/2017 Avg, 63.22 10/17/2017 Avg, 63.22 10/16/2017 Avg, 63.23 10/15/2017 Avg, 63.25 10/12/2017 Avg, 63.29 10/12/2017 Avg, 63.29 10/11/2017 Avg, 63.27 10/9/2017 Avg, 63.32 10/8/2017 Avg, 63.32 10/6/2017 Avg, 63.32 9/11/2017 Avg, 63.37 9/10/2017 Avg, 63.33 9/8/2017 Avg, 63.33 9/7/2017 Avg, 63.33 9/3/2017 Avg, 63.34 9/1/2017 Avg, 63.25 8/29/2017 Avg, 63.26 8/29/2017 Avg, 63.24 8/27/2017 Avg, 63.23 8/26/2017 Avg, 63.22 8/24/2017 Avg, 63.24 8/23/2017 Avg, 63.36 8/20/2017 Avg, 63.38 8/20/2017 Avg, 63.37 8/19/2017 Avg, 63.43 8/17/2017 Avg, 63.51 8/14/2017 Avg, 63.51 8/13/2017 Avg, 63.5 8/12/2017 Avg, 63.49 8/10/2017 Avg, 63.47 8/9/2017 Avg, 63.46 8/7/2017 Avg, 63.47 8/6/2017 Avg, 63.43 8/5/2017 Avg, 63.52 8/3/2017 Avg, 63.54 7/22/2017 Avg, 63.57 7/22/2017 Avg, 63.54 7/19/2017 Avg, 63.53 7/18/2017 Avg, 63.52 7/17/2017 Avg, 63.5 7/15/2017 Avg, 63.46 7/10/2017 Avg, 63.45 7/10/2017 Avg, 63.45 7/8/2017 Avg, 63.5 7/7/2017 Avg, 63.49 7/4/2017 Avg, 63.46 7/4/2017 Avg, 63.45 7/2/2017 Avg, 63.44 7/1/2017 Avg, 63.42 6/28/2017 Avg, 63.4 6/24/2017 Avg, 63.41 6/22/2017 Avg, 63.27 6/19/2017 Avg, 63.24 6/19/2017 Avg, 63.23 6/18/2017 Avg, 63.2 6/17/2017 Avg, 63 6/11/2017 Avg, 63 6/9/2017 Avg, 63.01 6/9/2017 Avg, 63.01 6/7/2017 Avg, 62.86 6/3/2017 Avg, 62.8 6/3/2017 Avg, 62.75 6/2/2017 Avg, 62.71 5/31/2017 Avg, 62.7 5/30/2017 Avg, 62.7 5/29/2017 Avg, 62.66 5/27/2017 Avg, 62.66 5/26/2017 Avg, 62.52 5/22/2017 Avg, 62.51 5/19/2017 Avg, 62.47 5/16/2017 Avg, 62.44 5/13/2017 Avg, 62.41 5/12/2017 Avg, 62.21 5/8/2017 Avg, 62.19 5/6/2017 Avg, 61.83 5/3/2017 Avg, 61.86 5/3/2017 Avg, 61.76 5/2/2017 Avg, 61.8 4/30/2017 Avg, 61.64 4/28/2017 Avg, 61.65 4/26/2017 Avg, 61.61 4/24/2017 Avg, 61.6 4/23/2017 Avg, 61.57 4/22/2017 Avg, 61.49 4/20/2017 Avg, 61.37 4/16/2017 Avg, 61.31 4/15/2017 Avg, 61.23 4/14/2017 Avg, 60.94 4/12/2017 Avg, 60.86 4/11/2017 Avg, 60.81 4/9/2017 Avg, 60.73 4/8/2017 Avg, 60.77 4/5/2017 Avg, 60.78 4/5/2017 Avg, 60.76 4/2/2017 Avg, 60.78 4/1/2017 Avg, 60.53 3/31/2017 Avg, 60.54 3/29/2017 Avg, 60.51 3/27/2017 Avg, 60.38 3/25/2017 Avg, 59.94 3/22/2017 Avg, 59.88 3/22/2017 Avg, 59.76 3/19/2017 Avg, 59.53 3/17/2017 Avg, 59.12 3/14/2017 Avg, 59.2 3/12/2017 Avg, 58.94 3/8/2017 Avg, 58.99 3/5/2017 Avg, 58.97 3/1/2017 Avg, 58.88 2/18/2017 Avg, 58.96 2/12/2017 Avg, 59.25 1/24/2017 Avg, 59.08 1/23/2017 Avg, 59.35 1/18/2017 Avg, 59.29 1/17/2017 Avg, 59.43 1/14/2017 Avg, 59.08 1/13/2017 Avg, 59.06 1/12/2017 Avg, 58.98 1/11/2017 Avg, 59.61 1/9/2017 Avg, 59.56 1/7/2017 Avg, 59.82 1/6/2017 Avg, 59.63 1/4/2017 Avg, 59.39 1/4/2017 Avg, 59.44 1/2/2017 Avg, 58.61 12/27/2016 Avg, 59.04 12/26/2016 Avg, 56.57 12/24/2016 Avg, 55.41 124 Checkout, hit 1 times 126 Checkout, hit 4 times 127 Checkout, hit 1 times 131 Checkout, hit 1 times 134 Checkout, hit 2 times 139 Checkout, hit 1 times 142 Checkout, hit 1 times 152 Checkout, hit 2 times 156 Checkout, hit 1 times 161 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 7180 hit against COM Level 7

    180 hit against COM Level 7 on September 24, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on August 17, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on August 12, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on August 11, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on August 11, 2019

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 92 checkout hit against COM Level 792 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    92 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on November 06, 2019

  • 104 checkout hit against Impi104 checkout hit against Impi

    104 checkout hit against Impi on October 24, 2019

  • 91 checkout hit against COM Level 791 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    91 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on September 24, 2019

  • 139 checkout hit against COM Level 7139 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    139 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on August 29, 2019

  • 100 checkout hit against COM Level 7100 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    100 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on August 29, 2019