Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played4905170311490
Games Won160343114160
Legs Played335838115621473358
Legs Won1392184399321392
Average Darts23.3527.1723.8623.0823.35
3 Dart Average61.5852.9160.0162.5361.58
First 9 Average68.3959.9266.969.2868.39
Checkout %20.7316.3619.0321.6620.73
Checkouts1392/671618/110439/2307932/43021392/6716
Highest Checkout16190134161161
Best Leg1317151313
100+383934120525763839
140+7855251521785
180940276694

12/1/2018 Avg, 61.58 12/1/2018 Avg, 61.65 11/18/2018 Avg, 61.69 10/15/2018 Avg, 61.7 10/14/2018 Avg, 61.7 10/3/2018 Avg, 61.71 10/3/2018 Avg, 61.72 8/12/2018 Avg, 61.75 8/11/2018 Avg, 61.8 8/8/2018 Avg, 61.81 8/6/2018 Avg, 61.82 8/6/2018 Avg, 61.82 8/4/2018 Avg, 61.84 8/4/2018 Avg, 61.84 5/28/2018 Avg, 61.83 5/28/2018 Avg, 61.85 5/19/2018 Avg, 61.88 5/19/2018 Avg, 61.93 5/15/2018 Avg, 61.94 5/15/2018 Avg, 61.96 5/12/2018 Avg, 61.97 5/12/2018 Avg, 61.97 5/9/2018 Avg, 61.96 5/9/2018 Avg, 61.97 5/6/2018 Avg, 61.98 5/5/2018 Avg, 61.96 4/29/2018 Avg, 61.98 4/28/2018 Avg, 61.98 4/22/2018 Avg, 61.99 4/21/2018 Avg, 62.03 4/2/2018 Avg, 62.04 4/1/2018 Avg, 62.04 3/30/2018 Avg, 62.04 3/29/2018 Avg, 62.04 3/25/2018 Avg, 62.07 3/24/2018 Avg, 62.1 3/18/2018 Avg, 62.1 3/18/2018 Avg, 62.13 3/17/2018 Avg, 62.12 3/16/2018 Avg, 62.11 3/12/2018 Avg, 62.11 3/12/2018 Avg, 62.09 3/11/2018 Avg, 62.08 3/10/2018 Avg, 62.07 3/8/2018 Avg, 62.06 3/8/2018 Avg, 62.06 3/4/2018 Avg, 62.05 3/3/2018 Avg, 62.02 3/2/2018 Avg, 62.02 3/1/2018 Avg, 62.03 2/25/2018 Avg, 62.04 2/24/2018 Avg, 62.02 2/23/2018 Avg, 62.01 2/22/2018 Avg, 62 2/18/2018 Avg, 61.99 2/18/2018 Avg, 61.97 2/17/2018 Avg, 61.98 2/14/2018 Avg, 61.98 2/12/2018 Avg, 62 2/12/2018 Avg, 62 2/11/2018 Avg, 62 2/10/2018 Avg, 61.99 2/4/2018 Avg, 61.99 2/3/2018 Avg, 61.99 1/31/2018 Avg, 61.99 1/28/2018 Avg, 62.01 1/27/2018 Avg, 62.06 1/24/2018 Avg, 62.06 1/24/2018 Avg, 62.09 1/20/2018 Avg, 62.11 1/19/2018 Avg, 62.15 1/17/2018 Avg, 62.17 1/17/2018 Avg, 62.18 1/14/2018 Avg, 62.21 1/13/2018 Avg, 62.22 1/10/2018 Avg, 62.23 1/10/2018 Avg, 62.29 1/8/2018 Avg, 62.31 1/7/2018 Avg, 62.29 1/6/2018 Avg, 62.42 12/31/2017 Avg, 62.43 12/30/2017 Avg, 62.59 12/29/2017 Avg, 62.61 12/29/2017 Avg, 62.64 12/23/2017 Avg, 62.64 12/23/2017 Avg, 62.63 12/21/2017 Avg, 62.65 12/20/2017 Avg, 62.66 12/17/2017 Avg, 62.64 12/16/2017 Avg, 62.65 12/15/2017 Avg, 62.68 12/10/2017 Avg, 62.65 12/9/2017 Avg, 62.64 12/8/2017 Avg, 62.65 12/4/2017 Avg, 62.67 12/4/2017 Avg, 62.67 12/1/2017 Avg, 62.66 11/30/2017 Avg, 62.73 11/28/2017 Avg, 62.77 11/27/2017 Avg, 62.75 11/23/2017 Avg, 62.74 11/22/2017 Avg, 62.74 11/21/2017 Avg, 62.8 11/20/2017 Avg, 62.83 11/19/2017 Avg, 62.82 11/18/2017 Avg, 62.89 11/14/2017 Avg, 62.89 11/13/2017 Avg, 62.96 11/12/2017 Avg, 63.02 11/9/2017 Avg, 63.07 11/7/2017 Avg, 63.09 11/7/2017 Avg, 63.08 11/5/2017 Avg, 63.12 11/5/2017 Avg, 63.12 11/3/2017 Avg, 63.14 11/3/2017 Avg, 63.15 10/26/2017 Avg, 63.16 10/23/2017 Avg, 63.18 10/22/2017 Avg, 63.19 10/20/2017 Avg, 63.22 10/17/2017 Avg, 63.22 10/16/2017 Avg, 63.23 10/15/2017 Avg, 63.25 10/12/2017 Avg, 63.29 10/12/2017 Avg, 63.29 10/11/2017 Avg, 63.27 10/10/2017 Avg, 63.32 10/9/2017 Avg, 63.32 10/8/2017 Avg, 63.32 10/6/2017 Avg, 63.32 9/11/2017 Avg, 63.37 9/10/2017 Avg, 63.33 9/8/2017 Avg, 63.33 9/7/2017 Avg, 63.33 9/3/2017 Avg, 63.34 9/3/2017 Avg, 63.29 9/1/2017 Avg, 63.25 8/29/2017 Avg, 63.26 8/29/2017 Avg, 63.24 8/27/2017 Avg, 63.23 8/26/2017 Avg, 63.22 8/24/2017 Avg, 63.24 8/23/2017 Avg, 63.36 8/20/2017 Avg, 63.38 8/19/2017 Avg, 63.43 8/17/2017 Avg, 63.47 8/17/2017 Avg, 63.51 8/14/2017 Avg, 63.51 8/13/2017 Avg, 63.5 8/12/2017 Avg, 63.49 8/11/2017 Avg, 63.4 8/10/2017 Avg, 63.42 8/9/2017 Avg, 63.46 8/7/2017 Avg, 63.47 8/6/2017 Avg, 63.43 8/5/2017 Avg, 63.52 8/3/2017 Avg, 63.54 7/22/2017 Avg, 63.57 7/22/2017 Avg, 63.54 7/19/2017 Avg, 63.53 7/18/2017 Avg, 63.52 7/17/2017 Avg, 63.5 7/15/2017 Avg, 63.46 7/10/2017 Avg, 63.45 7/10/2017 Avg, 63.45 7/8/2017 Avg, 63.5 7/7/2017 Avg, 63.49 7/4/2017 Avg, 63.46 7/4/2017 Avg, 63.45 7/2/2017 Avg, 63.44 7/1/2017 Avg, 63.42 6/28/2017 Avg, 63.4 6/24/2017 Avg, 63.41 6/24/2017 Avg, 63.35 6/23/2017 Avg, 63.3 6/22/2017 Avg, 63.27 6/19/2017 Avg, 63.24 6/19/2017 Avg, 63.23 6/18/2017 Avg, 63.2 6/17/2017 Avg, 63 6/11/2017 Avg, 63 6/11/2017 Avg, 63 6/10/2017 Avg, 63.01 6/9/2017 Avg, 63.01 6/8/2017 Avg, 63.01 6/7/2017 Avg, 62.86 6/3/2017 Avg, 62.8 6/2/2017 Avg, 62.71 5/31/2017 Avg, 62.72 5/31/2017 Avg, 62.7 5/30/2017 Avg, 62.7 5/29/2017 Avg, 62.66 5/27/2017 Avg, 62.66 5/26/2017 Avg, 62.52 5/22/2017 Avg, 62.51 5/19/2017 Avg, 62.47 5/16/2017 Avg, 62.44 5/13/2017 Avg, 62.41 5/12/2017 Avg, 62.21 5/8/2017 Avg, 62.19 5/7/2017 Avg, 62.17 5/6/2017 Avg, 61.83 5/3/2017 Avg, 61.86 5/2/2017 Avg, 61.8 5/1/2017 Avg, 61.77 4/30/2017 Avg, 61.64 4/28/2017 Avg, 61.65 4/26/2017 Avg, 61.64 4/26/2017 Avg, 61.61 4/24/2017 Avg, 61.6 4/23/2017 Avg, 61.6 4/22/2017 Avg, 61.47 4/20/2017 Avg, 61.37 4/16/2017 Avg, 61.31 4/15/2017 Avg, 61.23 4/14/2017 Avg, 60.94 4/12/2017 Avg, 60.86 4/11/2017 Avg, 60.81 4/9/2017 Avg, 60.73 4/8/2017 Avg, 60.77 4/5/2017 Avg, 60.78 4/5/2017 Avg, 60.76 4/2/2017 Avg, 60.78 4/2/2017 Avg, 60.82 4/1/2017 Avg, 60.63 3/31/2017 Avg, 60.54 3/29/2017 Avg, 60.49 3/29/2017 Avg, 60.51 3/27/2017 Avg, 60.38 3/26/2017 Avg, 60.27 3/25/2017 Avg, 59.94 3/22/2017 Avg, 59.88 3/22/2017 Avg, 59.76 3/19/2017 Avg, 59.53 3/19/2017 Avg, 59.56 3/18/2017 Avg, 59.38 3/17/2017 Avg, 59.12 3/14/2017 Avg, 59.2 3/14/2017 Avg, 59.07 3/12/2017 Avg, 58.99 3/12/2017 Avg, 58.94 3/8/2017 Avg, 58.99 3/5/2017 Avg, 58.97 3/1/2017 Avg, 58.88 2/18/2017 Avg, 58.96 2/12/2017 Avg, 59.25 1/24/2017 Avg, 59.08 1/23/2017 Avg, 59.35 1/18/2017 Avg, 59.29 1/17/2017 Avg, 59.43 1/14/2017 Avg, 59.08 1/13/2017 Avg, 59.06 1/12/2017 Avg, 58.98 1/11/2017 Avg, 59.61 1/9/2017 Avg, 59.56 1/8/2017 Avg, 59.53 1/7/2017 Avg, 59.82 1/6/2017 Avg, 59.63 1/6/2017 Avg, 60.09 1/5/2017 Avg, 59.81 1/4/2017 Avg, 59.03 1/3/2017 Avg, 59.29 1/2/2017 Avg, 58.61 12/27/2016 Avg, 59.04 12/26/2016 Avg, 56.57 12/24/2016 Avg, 55.41 119 Checkout, hit 1 times 120 Checkout, hit 4 times 123 Checkout, hit 1 times 126 Checkout, hit 3 times 127 Checkout, hit 1 times 131 Checkout, hit 1 times 134 Checkout, hit 2 times 142 Checkout, hit 1 times 156 Checkout, hit 1 times 161 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 7180 hit against COM Level 7

    180 hit against COM Level 7 on October 14, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 7180 hit against COM Level 7

    180 hit against COM Level 7 on October 14, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on October 03, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on October 03, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on August 11, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 90 checkout hit against COM Level 590 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    90 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on December 01, 2018

  • 86 checkout hit against COM Level 786 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    86 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on October 15, 2018

  • 96 checkout hit against COM Level 696 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    96 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on October 14, 2018

  • 94 checkout hit against COM Level 694 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    94 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on October 14, 2018

  • 92 checkout hit against COM Level 692 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    92 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on August 11, 2018