Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played485160250485
Games Won16401596164
Legs Played3966950021103966
Legs Won171241959731712
Average Darts23.412222.0623.2323.41
3 Dart Average61.4666.0964.5661.7261.46
First 9 Average67.2682.1570.7267.6967.26
Checkout %21.9714.2921.3322.2221.97
Checkouts1712/77924/28195/914973/43791712/7792
Highest Checkout17072150170170
Best Leg1220131212
100+46351162124814635
140+9614143524961
180761134776

11/16/2018 Avg, 61.46 10/2/2018 Avg, 61.45 9/25/2018 Avg, 61.43 9/25/2018 Avg, 61.43 9/1/2018 Avg, 61.43 9/1/2018 Avg, 61.39 8/9/2018 Avg, 61.38 8/9/2018 Avg, 61.36 7/29/2018 Avg, 61.35 7/10/2018 Avg, 61.35 6/29/2018 Avg, 61.34 6/29/2018 Avg, 61.33 5/31/2018 Avg, 61.32 5/30/2018 Avg, 61.3 5/21/2018 Avg, 61.29 4/4/2018 Avg, 61.29 3/28/2018 Avg, 61.28 3/26/2018 Avg, 61.27 3/21/2018 Avg, 61.25 3/21/2018 Avg, 61.23 3/19/2018 Avg, 61.22 3/19/2018 Avg, 61.21 3/16/2018 Avg, 61.21 3/14/2018 Avg, 61.2 3/14/2018 Avg, 61.19 3/10/2018 Avg, 61.19 3/10/2018 Avg, 61.16 3/6/2018 Avg, 61.14 3/6/2018 Avg, 61.13 3/3/2018 Avg, 61.13 3/3/2018 Avg, 61.13 2/28/2018 Avg, 61.11 2/20/2018 Avg, 61.11 2/19/2018 Avg, 61.09 2/16/2018 Avg, 61.07 2/16/2018 Avg, 61.04 2/14/2018 Avg, 61.03 2/14/2018 Avg, 61.03 2/11/2018 Avg, 61.03 2/11/2018 Avg, 61.04 1/28/2018 Avg, 61.03 1/28/2018 Avg, 61.04 1/24/2018 Avg, 61.04 1/11/2018 Avg, 61.04 1/5/2018 Avg, 61.03 1/5/2018 Avg, 61.03 12/28/2017 Avg, 61.04 12/20/2017 Avg, 61.04 12/12/2017 Avg, 61.04 12/11/2017 Avg, 61.06 12/7/2017 Avg, 61.07 12/7/2017 Avg, 61.06 12/4/2017 Avg, 61.06 12/4/2017 Avg, 61.06 11/28/2017 Avg, 61.06 11/24/2017 Avg, 61.07 11/18/2017 Avg, 61.07 11/10/2017 Avg, 61.07 11/10/2017 Avg, 61.03 11/8/2017 Avg, 61.02 11/6/2017 Avg, 61.02 11/6/2017 Avg, 61.01 11/3/2017 Avg, 61.02 11/3/2017 Avg, 60.97 10/31/2017 Avg, 60.94 10/31/2017 Avg, 60.95 10/28/2017 Avg, 60.95 10/28/2017 Avg, 60.94 10/24/2017 Avg, 60.94 10/24/2017 Avg, 60.93 10/22/2017 Avg, 60.91 10/21/2017 Avg, 60.85 10/17/2017 Avg, 60.87 10/17/2017 Avg, 60.84 10/13/2017 Avg, 60.83 10/10/2017 Avg, 60.8 10/10/2017 Avg, 60.76 10/6/2017 Avg, 60.76 10/2/2017 Avg, 60.74 10/1/2017 Avg, 60.71 9/25/2017 Avg, 60.69 9/25/2017 Avg, 60.7 9/22/2017 Avg, 60.68 9/22/2017 Avg, 60.63 9/20/2017 Avg, 60.61 9/19/2017 Avg, 60.58 9/17/2017 Avg, 60.57 9/17/2017 Avg, 60.41 9/13/2017 Avg, 60.39 9/12/2017 Avg, 60.37 9/8/2017 Avg, 60.35 8/28/2017 Avg, 60.33 8/28/2017 Avg, 60.29 8/25/2017 Avg, 60.28 8/25/2017 Avg, 60.24 8/19/2017 Avg, 60.21 8/19/2017 Avg, 60.23 8/14/2017 Avg, 60.23 8/11/2017 Avg, 60.24 8/11/2017 Avg, 60.16 8/9/2017 Avg, 60.15 8/7/2017 Avg, 60.13 8/2/2017 Avg, 60.08 8/1/2017 Avg, 60.05 7/31/2017 Avg, 60 7/29/2017 Avg, 59.97 7/28/2017 Avg, 59.9 7/21/2017 Avg, 59.89 7/20/2017 Avg, 59.79 7/17/2017 Avg, 59.79 7/16/2017 Avg, 59.78 7/14/2017 Avg, 59.78 7/14/2017 Avg, 59.78 7/11/2017 Avg, 59.78 7/10/2017 Avg, 59.76 7/7/2017 Avg, 59.76 6/15/2017 Avg, 59.75 6/11/2017 Avg, 59.72 5/30/2017 Avg, 59.72 5/26/2017 Avg, 59.72 5/25/2017 Avg, 59.74 5/13/2017 Avg, 59.73 5/13/2017 Avg, 59.6 5/9/2017 Avg, 59.63 5/9/2017 Avg, 59.62 5/8/2017 Avg, 59.62 5/7/2017 Avg, 59.61 5/2/2017 Avg, 59.61 5/2/2017 Avg, 59.63 4/30/2017 Avg, 59.63 4/30/2017 Avg, 59.63 4/28/2017 Avg, 59.62 4/27/2017 Avg, 59.63 4/25/2017 Avg, 59.63 4/25/2017 Avg, 59.58 4/23/2017 Avg, 59.57 4/23/2017 Avg, 59.55 4/22/2017 Avg, 59.55 4/21/2017 Avg, 59.53 4/19/2017 Avg, 59.55 4/17/2017 Avg, 59.53 4/11/2017 Avg, 59.51 4/8/2017 Avg, 59.51 4/8/2017 Avg, 59.5 3/24/2017 Avg, 59.48 3/21/2017 Avg, 59.5 3/20/2017 Avg, 59.54 3/19/2017 Avg, 59.55 3/16/2017 Avg, 59.57 3/13/2017 Avg, 59.56 3/13/2017 Avg, 59.57 3/12/2017 Avg, 59.55 3/11/2017 Avg, 59.54 3/7/2017 Avg, 59.58 3/6/2017 Avg, 59.56 3/2/2017 Avg, 59.59 3/1/2017 Avg, 59.59 2/28/2017 Avg, 59.57 2/26/2017 Avg, 59.58 2/26/2017 Avg, 59.59 2/21/2017 Avg, 59.61 2/21/2017 Avg, 59.59 2/18/2017 Avg, 59.61 2/17/2017 Avg, 59.57 2/14/2017 Avg, 59.57 2/13/2017 Avg, 59.59 2/12/2017 Avg, 59.57 2/11/2017 Avg, 59.56 2/8/2017 Avg, 59.56 2/5/2017 Avg, 59.56 2/3/2017 Avg, 59.6 2/1/2017 Avg, 59.63 1/31/2017 Avg, 59.62 1/29/2017 Avg, 59.61 1/29/2017 Avg, 59.63 1/28/2017 Avg, 59.68 1/27/2017 Avg, 59.67 1/22/2017 Avg, 59.68 1/22/2017 Avg, 59.69 1/20/2017 Avg, 59.73 1/20/2017 Avg, 59.67 1/18/2017 Avg, 59.67 1/17/2017 Avg, 59.67 1/16/2017 Avg, 59.71 1/15/2017 Avg, 59.7 1/13/2017 Avg, 59.7 1/13/2017 Avg, 59.69 1/12/2017 Avg, 59.71 1/11/2017 Avg, 59.72 1/10/2017 Avg, 59.71 1/9/2017 Avg, 59.72 1/7/2017 Avg, 59.69 1/7/2017 Avg, 59.69 1/6/2017 Avg, 59.72 1/5/2017 Avg, 59.92 1/2/2017 Avg, 59.97 1/2/2017 Avg, 60.03 12/29/2016 Avg, 59.99 12/28/2016 Avg, 60.02 12/26/2016 Avg, 59.98 12/22/2016 Avg, 60 12/22/2016 Avg, 60 12/20/2016 Avg, 59.98 12/20/2016 Avg, 59.99 12/18/2016 Avg, 59.99 12/17/2016 Avg, 59.98 12/15/2016 Avg, 60.04 12/15/2016 Avg, 60.05 12/13/2016 Avg, 60.02 12/13/2016 Avg, 60.16 12/11/2016 Avg, 60.16 12/11/2016 Avg, 60.18 12/9/2016 Avg, 60.17 12/9/2016 Avg, 60.14 12/8/2016 Avg, 60.11 12/7/2016 Avg, 60 12/6/2016 Avg, 59.99 12/5/2016 Avg, 59.96 12/4/2016 Avg, 59.97 12/3/2016 Avg, 59.94 12/1/2016 Avg, 59.9 11/30/2016 Avg, 59.83 11/29/2016 Avg, 59.83 11/26/2016 Avg, 59.83 11/26/2016 Avg, 59.65 11/25/2016 Avg, 59.6 11/24/2016 Avg, 59.35 11/23/2016 Avg, 59.37 11/22/2016 Avg, 59.16 11/21/2016 Avg, 59.12 11/20/2016 Avg, 59 11/17/2016 Avg, 59.01 11/17/2016 Avg, 58.91 11/13/2016 Avg, 58.84 11/13/2016 Avg, 58.84 11/12/2016 Avg, 58.8 11/11/2016 Avg, 58.7 11/9/2016 Avg, 58.64 11/9/2016 Avg, 58.64 11/5/2016 Avg, 58.6 11/5/2016 Avg, 58.15 11/3/2016 Avg, 58.15 11/3/2016 Avg, 57.97 11/2/2016 Avg, 57.91 11/1/2016 Avg, 57.81 10/30/2016 Avg, 57.8 10/29/2016 Avg, 57.97 10/28/2016 Avg, 58 10/27/2016 Avg, 57.97 10/26/2016 Avg, 57.98 10/25/2016 Avg, 57.82 10/23/2016 Avg, 57.81 10/23/2016 Avg, 57.83 10/22/2016 Avg, 57.81 10/21/2016 Avg, 57.38 10/20/2016 Avg, 57.33 10/19/2016 Avg, 56.72 10/16/2016 Avg, 56.68 10/15/2016 Avg, 55.84 10/13/2016 Avg, 55.84 10/11/2016 Avg, 55.66 10/10/2016 Avg, 55.47 10/8/2016 Avg, 55.36 10/8/2016 Avg, 55.32 10/5/2016 Avg, 55.36 10/5/2016 Avg, 55.29 10/4/2016 Avg, 55.07 10/3/2016 Avg, 54.61 9/23/2016 Avg, 54.45 9/23/2016 Avg, 54.26 9/16/2016 Avg, 54.26 9/16/2016 Avg, 53.99 9/11/2016 Avg, 54.03 9/11/2016 Avg, 54.2 9/9/2016 Avg, 54.24 9/8/2016 Avg, 53.89 9/6/2016 Avg, 53.64 9/6/2016 Avg, 53.56 9/4/2016 Avg, 53.34 9/3/2016 Avg, 51.29 9/1/2016 Avg, 50.18 9/1/2016 Avg, 44.08 140 Checkout, hit 3 times 142 Checkout, hit 1 times 145 Checkout, hit 1 times 146 Checkout, hit 1 times 150 Checkout, hit 2 times 154 Checkout, hit 1 times 156 Checkout, hit 1 times 160 Checkout, hit 1 times 167 Checkout, hit 2 times 170 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 7180 hit against COM Level 7

    180 hit against COM Level 7 on November 16, 2018

  • 174 hit against COM Level 7174 hit against COM Level 7

    174 hit against COM Level 7 on November 16, 2018

  • 180 hit against kruger8513180 hit against kruger8513

    180 hit against kruger8513 on October 02, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 7180 hit against COM Level 7

    180 hit against COM Level 7 on September 01, 2018

  • 180 hit against DaleRobertson180 hit against DaleRobertson

    180 hit against DaleRobertson on June 29, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 108 checkout hit against dabird170108 checkout hit against dabird170

    108 checkout hit against dabird170 on September 01, 2018

  • 110 checkout hit against kruger8513110 checkout hit against kruger8513

    110 checkout hit against kruger8513 on July 10, 2018

  • 88 checkout hit against COM Level 788 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    88 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on May 31, 2018

  • 100 checkout hit against thomaspeacock100 checkout hit against thomaspeacock

    100 checkout hit against thomaspeacock on May 21, 2018

  • 100 checkout hit against COM Level 7100 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    100 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on April 04, 2018