Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played6188170431618
Games Won15616787156
Legs Played342243100423153422
Legs Won1263154567721263
Average Darts29.4932.4729.7329.1929.49
3 Dart Average49.3346.1750.0249.3249.33
First 9 Average54.9954.0556.9354.3554.99
Checkout %14.259.6814.7814.2814.25
Checkouts1263/886115/155456/3086772/54081263/8861
Highest Checkout16052122160160
Best Leg1624171616
100+22552774814552255
140+3073114184307
18026081826

12/10/2018 Avg, 49.33 12/10/2018 Avg, 49.37 11/15/2018 Avg, 49.38 11/15/2018 Avg, 49.38 11/12/2018 Avg, 49.38 10/31/2018 Avg, 49.38 10/31/2018 Avg, 49.37 10/30/2018 Avg, 49.37 10/29/2018 Avg, 49.36 10/18/2018 Avg, 49.37 10/18/2018 Avg, 49.36 10/8/2018 Avg, 49.37 10/7/2018 Avg, 49.35 9/29/2018 Avg, 49.37 9/29/2018 Avg, 49.34 9/23/2018 Avg, 49.34 9/23/2018 Avg, 49.32 7/19/2018 Avg, 49.33 7/17/2018 Avg, 49.32 6/29/2018 Avg, 49.32 6/12/2018 Avg, 49.31 5/29/2018 Avg, 49.31 5/28/2018 Avg, 49.31 5/26/2018 Avg, 49.33 5/23/2018 Avg, 49.32 5/22/2018 Avg, 49.33 5/21/2018 Avg, 49.31 5/18/2018 Avg, 49.3 5/17/2018 Avg, 49.29 5/16/2018 Avg, 49.3 5/15/2018 Avg, 49.29 5/12/2018 Avg, 49.27 5/11/2018 Avg, 49.18 5/7/2018 Avg, 49.18 5/6/2018 Avg, 49.17 5/5/2018 Avg, 49.09 5/4/2018 Avg, 49.07 5/3/2018 Avg, 49.08 4/29/2018 Avg, 49.09 4/29/2018 Avg, 49.11 4/27/2018 Avg, 49.12 4/27/2018 Avg, 49.12 4/25/2018 Avg, 49.13 4/23/2018 Avg, 49.12 4/23/2018 Avg, 49.12 4/13/2018 Avg, 49.13 4/12/2018 Avg, 49.14 4/11/2018 Avg, 49.12 4/10/2018 Avg, 49.15 4/6/2018 Avg, 49.16 4/5/2018 Avg, 49.23 4/4/2018 Avg, 49.23 4/3/2018 Avg, 49.22 3/30/2018 Avg, 49.24 3/30/2018 Avg, 49.25 3/29/2018 Avg, 49.26 3/28/2018 Avg, 49.25 3/26/2018 Avg, 49.25 3/26/2018 Avg, 49.25 3/24/2018 Avg, 49.27 3/23/2018 Avg, 49.26 3/19/2018 Avg, 49.27 3/19/2018 Avg, 49.26 3/17/2018 Avg, 49.26 3/14/2018 Avg, 49.3 3/14/2018 Avg, 49.27 3/12/2018 Avg, 49.26 3/7/2018 Avg, 49.24 3/6/2018 Avg, 49.21 2/28/2018 Avg, 49.2 2/25/2018 Avg, 49.2 2/25/2018 Avg, 49.2 1/30/2018 Avg, 49.21 1/29/2018 Avg, 49.18 1/23/2018 Avg, 49.17 1/23/2018 Avg, 49.15 1/14/2018 Avg, 49.14 1/14/2018 Avg, 49.12 1/5/2018 Avg, 49.11 1/5/2018 Avg, 49.09 1/2/2018 Avg, 49.08 1/2/2018 Avg, 49.06 12/27/2017 Avg, 49.05 12/23/2017 Avg, 49.03 12/18/2017 Avg, 49.02 12/13/2017 Avg, 49.01 12/13/2017 Avg, 48.99 12/12/2017 Avg, 49 12/11/2017 Avg, 48.98 12/6/2017 Avg, 48.99 12/6/2017 Avg, 48.98 12/1/2017 Avg, 48.98 11/29/2017 Avg, 48.99 11/29/2017 Avg, 48.99 11/28/2017 Avg, 49 11/27/2017 Avg, 49 11/22/2017 Avg, 49.01 11/22/2017 Avg, 48.99 11/16/2017 Avg, 48.97 11/16/2017 Avg, 48.97 11/8/2017 Avg, 48.96 11/8/2017 Avg, 48.96 11/3/2017 Avg, 48.94 11/3/2017 Avg, 48.93 10/31/2017 Avg, 48.91 10/30/2017 Avg, 48.87 10/27/2017 Avg, 48.87 10/24/2017 Avg, 48.86 10/23/2017 Avg, 48.86 10/12/2017 Avg, 48.86 10/12/2017 Avg, 48.87 10/1/2017 Avg, 48.86 10/1/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/29/2017 Avg, 48.9 9/28/2017 Avg, 48.9 9/27/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/26/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/25/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/21/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/20/2017 Avg, 48.88 9/19/2017 Avg, 48.86 9/18/2017 Avg, 48.88 9/12/2017 Avg, 48.9 9/11/2017 Avg, 48.92 9/8/2017 Avg, 48.92 9/8/2017 Avg, 48.9 9/6/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/6/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/4/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/4/2017 Avg, 48.87 8/29/2017 Avg, 48.88 8/28/2017 Avg, 48.87 8/27/2017 Avg, 48.86 8/25/2017 Avg, 48.84 8/25/2017 Avg, 48.83 8/19/2017 Avg, 48.82 8/16/2017 Avg, 48.8 8/15/2017 Avg, 48.79 7/28/2017 Avg, 48.81 7/24/2017 Avg, 48.81 7/18/2017 Avg, 48.8 7/17/2017 Avg, 48.75 7/11/2017 Avg, 48.76 7/10/2017 Avg, 48.7 7/4/2017 Avg, 48.71 7/4/2017 Avg, 48.7 6/26/2017 Avg, 48.69 6/26/2017 Avg, 48.69 6/19/2017 Avg, 48.71 6/13/2017 Avg, 48.69 6/13/2017 Avg, 48.64 6/11/2017 Avg, 48.63 6/10/2017 Avg, 48.61 5/29/2017 Avg, 48.6 5/29/2017 Avg, 48.56 5/22/2017 Avg, 48.55 5/17/2017 Avg, 48.55 5/17/2017 Avg, 48.53 5/16/2017 Avg, 48.52 5/15/2017 Avg, 48.47 5/14/2017 Avg, 48.44 5/13/2017 Avg, 48.41 5/10/2017 Avg, 48.38 5/10/2017 Avg, 48.35 5/6/2017 Avg, 48.33 5/5/2017 Avg, 48.26 5/3/2017 Avg, 48.27 5/2/2017 Avg, 48.23 4/29/2017 Avg, 48.22 4/29/2017 Avg, 48.21 4/27/2017 Avg, 48.17 4/26/2017 Avg, 48.16 4/24/2017 Avg, 48.16 4/21/2017 Avg, 48.15 4/21/2017 Avg, 48.07 4/20/2017 Avg, 48.06 4/19/2017 Avg, 48 4/12/2017 Avg, 48 4/12/2017 Avg, 48.01 4/10/2017 Avg, 48 4/10/2017 Avg, 47.99 4/6/2017 Avg, 48 4/5/2017 Avg, 47.96 4/4/2017 Avg, 47.94 4/3/2017 Avg, 47.83 3/29/2017 Avg, 47.83 3/29/2017 Avg, 47.81 3/28/2017 Avg, 47.81 3/27/2017 Avg, 47.73 3/23/2017 Avg, 47.69 3/22/2017 Avg, 47.67 3/21/2017 Avg, 47.54 3/20/2017 Avg, 47.54 3/19/2017 Avg, 47.41 3/17/2017 Avg, 47.41 3/15/2017 Avg, 47.4 3/14/2017 Avg, 47.34 3/13/2017 Avg, 47.35 3/12/2017 Avg, 47.3 3/10/2017 Avg, 47.32 3/10/2017 Avg, 47.31 3/9/2017 Avg, 47.33 3/8/2017 Avg, 47.16 3/7/2017 Avg, 47.14 3/6/2017 Avg, 47.08 3/1/2017 Avg, 47.08 3/1/2017 Avg, 47.05 2/28/2017 Avg, 47.02 2/27/2017 Avg, 46.69 2/23/2017 Avg, 46.67 2/21/2017 Avg, 46.68 2/21/2017 Avg, 46.51 2/20/2017 Avg, 46.49 2/19/2017 Avg, 46.26 2/17/2017 Avg, 46.24 2/16/2017 Avg, 46.26 2/15/2017 Avg, 46.24 2/14/2017 Avg, 46.27 2/13/2017 Avg, 46.14 2/9/2017 Avg, 46.15 2/8/2017 Avg, 46.07 2/7/2017 Avg, 46.09 2/6/2017 Avg, 45.93 2/2/2017 Avg, 45.89 2/1/2017 Avg, 45.81 1/31/2017 Avg, 45.78 1/30/2017 Avg, 45.28 1/26/2017 Avg, 45.32 1/25/2017 Avg, 44.83 1/25/2017 Avg, 44.89 1/23/2017 Avg, 44.92 1/17/2017 Avg, 44.76 1/17/2017 Avg, 43.68 1/12/2017 Avg, 43.75 1/11/2017 Avg, 43.72 1/10/2017 Avg, 43.76 1/9/2017 Avg, 43.89 8/23/2016 Avg, 43.81 8/23/2016 Avg, 43.63 8/21/2016 Avg, 43.47 8/21/2016 Avg, 43.42 8/16/2016 Avg, 43.61 8/9/2016 Avg, 43.53 8/8/2016 Avg, 43.97 8/7/2016 Avg, 44.16 8/5/2016 Avg, 43.32 106 Checkout, hit 1 times 108 Checkout, hit 1 times 110 Checkout, hit 1 times 117 Checkout, hit 1 times 118 Checkout, hit 1 times 119 Checkout, hit 1 times 122 Checkout, hit 1 times 126 Checkout, hit 1 times 135 Checkout, hit 2 times 160 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on May 21, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on May 12, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on May 11, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on May 11, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on May 05, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 86 checkout hit against COM Level 586 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    86 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on October 31, 2018

  • 92 checkout hit against COM Level 692 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    92 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on October 30, 2018

  • 95 checkout hit against eidden95 checkout hit against eidden

    95 checkout hit against eidden on October 18, 2018

  • 88 checkout hit against COM Level 688 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    88 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on October 08, 2018

  • 108 checkout hit against COM Level 6108 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    108 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on May 26, 2018