Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played69147109691
Games Won2060343206
Legs Played276615334622766
Legs Won10343161971034
Average Darts29.2227.3326.8825.3729.22
3 Dart Average49.155253.8656.5149.15
First 9 Average53.8856.4252.9960.2553.88
Checkout %15.6423.0834.7826.0615.64
Checkouts1034/66113/1316/46197/7561034/6611
Highest Checkout1372080119137
Best Leg1621201716
100+156810193401568
140+1771347177
1801100211

3/15/2019 Avg, 49.15 3/14/2019 Avg, 49.15 2/23/2019 Avg, 49.15 1/13/2019 Avg, 49.14 1/11/2019 Avg, 49.12 11/2/2018 Avg, 49.1 11/1/2018 Avg, 49.09 10/26/2018 Avg, 49.08 10/14/2018 Avg, 49.07 10/12/2018 Avg, 49.06 10/6/2018 Avg, 49.04 10/2/2018 Avg, 49.03 9/29/2018 Avg, 49.02 9/19/2018 Avg, 49 9/16/2018 Avg, 48.99 9/15/2018 Avg, 48.98 9/13/2018 Avg, 48.95 8/11/2018 Avg, 48.94 8/3/2018 Avg, 48.93 8/2/2018 Avg, 48.89 7/26/2018 Avg, 48.89 7/22/2018 Avg, 48.88 7/20/2018 Avg, 48.87 7/19/2018 Avg, 48.84 7/13/2018 Avg, 48.83 7/6/2018 Avg, 48.82 7/5/2018 Avg, 48.81 6/29/2018 Avg, 48.79 6/28/2018 Avg, 48.78 6/18/2018 Avg, 48.76 6/10/2018 Avg, 48.74 6/9/2018 Avg, 48.73 6/3/2018 Avg, 48.72 5/26/2018 Avg, 48.71 5/25/2018 Avg, 48.71 5/22/2018 Avg, 48.67 5/18/2018 Avg, 48.67 5/17/2018 Avg, 48.66 5/15/2018 Avg, 48.61 5/11/2018 Avg, 48.61 5/2/2018 Avg, 48.59 4/27/2018 Avg, 48.57 4/26/2018 Avg, 48.56 4/23/2018 Avg, 48.55 4/23/2018 Avg, 48.53 4/20/2018 Avg, 48.51 4/19/2018 Avg, 48.49 4/14/2018 Avg, 48.48 4/12/2018 Avg, 48.45 4/8/2018 Avg, 48.44 4/5/2018 Avg, 48.43 4/3/2018 Avg, 48.42 4/1/2018 Avg, 48.39 3/31/2018 Avg, 48.39 3/30/2018 Avg, 48.36 3/24/2018 Avg, 48.35 3/23/2018 Avg, 48.32 3/13/2018 Avg, 48.31 3/13/2018 Avg, 48.31 3/13/2018 Avg, 48.29 3/11/2018 Avg, 48.27 2/28/2018 Avg, 48.26 2/28/2018 Avg, 48.25 2/22/2018 Avg, 48.24 2/21/2018 Avg, 48.23 2/19/2018 Avg, 48.18 2/15/2018 Avg, 48.17 2/10/2018 Avg, 48.16 2/9/2018 Avg, 48.11 2/2/2018 Avg, 48.09 1/28/2018 Avg, 48.08 1/28/2018 Avg, 48.06 1/27/2018 Avg, 48.05 1/26/2018 Avg, 48.02 1/22/2018 Avg, 48.01 1/19/2018 Avg, 47.96 1/13/2018 Avg, 47.94 1/12/2018 Avg, 47.93 1/8/2018 Avg, 47.92 1/6/2018 Avg, 47.9 1/4/2018 Avg, 47.87 1/1/2018 Avg, 47.85 12/31/2017 Avg, 47.83 12/29/2017 Avg, 47.79 12/28/2017 Avg, 47.77 12/26/2017 Avg, 47.71 12/22/2017 Avg, 47.69 12/22/2017 Avg, 47.68 12/16/2017 Avg, 47.67 12/16/2017 Avg, 47.66 12/15/2017 Avg, 47.64 12/13/2017 Avg, 47.59 12/12/2017 Avg, 47.58 12/10/2017 Avg, 47.47 12/3/2017 Avg, 47.46 12/1/2017 Avg, 47.41 11/25/2017 Avg, 47.4 11/25/2017 Avg, 47.38 11/21/2017 Avg, 47.37 11/20/2017 Avg, 47.36 11/12/2017 Avg, 47.35 11/11/2017 Avg, 47.34 11/5/2017 Avg, 47.33 11/4/2017 Avg, 47.31 11/2/2017 Avg, 47.27 10/30/2017 Avg, 47.26 10/28/2017 Avg, 47.2 10/23/2017 Avg, 47.18 10/22/2017 Avg, 47.16 10/20/2017 Avg, 47.09 10/15/2017 Avg, 47.08 10/13/2017 Avg, 47.05 10/9/2017 Avg, 47.03 10/7/2017 Avg, 46.98 9/30/2017 Avg, 46.97 9/22/2017 Avg, 46.95 9/16/2017 Avg, 46.93 9/15/2017 Avg, 46.92 9/9/2017 Avg, 46.9 9/8/2017 Avg, 46.87 9/3/2017 Avg, 46.85 9/2/2017 Avg, 46.85 8/27/2017 Avg, 46.84 8/26/2017 Avg, 46.81 8/20/2017 Avg, 46.8 8/18/2017 Avg, 46.79 8/12/2017 Avg, 46.76 8/11/2017 Avg, 46.75 8/4/2017 Avg, 46.74 8/4/2017 Avg, 46.7 7/30/2017 Avg, 46.69 7/28/2017 Avg, 46.65 7/22/2017 Avg, 46.63 7/19/2017 Avg, 46.62 7/19/2017 Avg, 46.6 7/18/2017 Avg, 46.6 7/16/2017 Avg, 46.52 7/13/2017 Avg, 46.51 7/11/2017 Avg, 46.5 7/6/2017 Avg, 46.48 7/4/2017 Avg, 46.42 7/1/2017 Avg, 46.39 6/29/2017 Avg, 46.35 6/27/2017 Avg, 46.33 6/26/2017 Avg, 46.29 6/25/2017 Avg, 46.27 6/23/2017 Avg, 46.23 6/19/2017 Avg, 46.2 6/18/2017 Avg, 46.17 6/16/2017 Avg, 46.15 6/14/2017 Avg, 46.06 6/13/2017 Avg, 46.05 6/11/2017 Avg, 45.97 6/9/2017 Avg, 45.96 6/8/2017 Avg, 45.9 6/7/2017 Avg, 45.89 6/5/2017 Avg, 45.77 6/2/2017 Avg, 45.75 5/31/2017 Avg, 45.61 5/30/2017 Avg, 45.59 5/28/2017 Avg, 45.49 5/27/2017 Avg, 45.46 5/25/2017 Avg, 45.36 5/24/2017 Avg, 45.34 5/22/2017 Avg, 45.25 5/21/2017 Avg, 45.24 5/19/2017 Avg, 45.15 5/17/2017 Avg, 45.13 5/15/2017 Avg, 45.07 5/14/2017 Avg, 45.07 5/12/2017 Avg, 44.99 5/10/2017 Avg, 44.98 5/9/2017 Avg, 44.92 5/7/2017 Avg, 44.9 5/5/2017 Avg, 44.79 4/19/2017 Avg, 44.78 4/18/2017 Avg, 44.75 4/14/2017 Avg, 44.73 4/12/2017 Avg, 44.68 4/10/2017 Avg, 44.68 4/10/2017 Avg, 44.66 4/5/2017 Avg, 44.69 4/3/2017 Avg, 44.65 3/31/2017 Avg, 44.64 3/30/2017 Avg, 44.62 3/28/2017 Avg, 44.61 3/26/2017 Avg, 44.6 3/25/2017 Avg, 44.59 3/23/2017 Avg, 44.57 3/22/2017 Avg, 44.54 3/22/2017 Avg, 44.52 3/19/2017 Avg, 44.5 3/14/2017 Avg, 44.5 3/14/2017 Avg, 44.5 3/11/2017 Avg, 44.5 3/10/2017 Avg, 44.5 3/8/2017 Avg, 44.48 3/7/2017 Avg, 44.45 3/5/2017 Avg, 44.43 3/3/2017 Avg, 44.43 3/1/2017 Avg, 44.43 2/27/2017 Avg, 44.4 2/26/2017 Avg, 44.37 2/24/2017 Avg, 44.37 2/22/2017 Avg, 44.36 2/20/2017 Avg, 44.32 2/19/2017 Avg, 44.32 2/16/2017 Avg, 44.31 2/12/2017 Avg, 44.32 2/7/2017 Avg, 44.3 2/2/2017 Avg, 44.29 1/22/2017 Avg, 44.29 1/17/2017 Avg, 44.31 1/16/2017 Avg, 44.31 1/10/2017 Avg, 44.32 1/4/2017 Avg, 44.31 1/3/2017 Avg, 44.31 12/31/2016 Avg, 44.31 12/27/2016 Avg, 44.31 12/26/2016 Avg, 44.32 12/24/2016 Avg, 44.31 12/21/2016 Avg, 44.3 12/18/2016 Avg, 44.3 12/16/2016 Avg, 44.27 12/12/2016 Avg, 44.28 12/9/2016 Avg, 44.27 12/5/2016 Avg, 44.25 12/4/2016 Avg, 44.23 12/3/2016 Avg, 44.19 12/1/2016 Avg, 44.19 11/25/2016 Avg, 44.2 11/21/2016 Avg, 44.2 11/21/2016 Avg, 44.19 11/20/2016 Avg, 44.19 11/18/2016 Avg, 44.17 11/17/2016 Avg, 44.16 11/16/2016 Avg, 44.16 11/14/2016 Avg, 44.19 11/11/2016 Avg, 44.18 11/11/2016 Avg, 44.21 11/8/2016 Avg, 44.19 11/6/2016 Avg, 44.19 11/5/2016 Avg, 44.17 11/1/2016 Avg, 44.16 10/30/2016 Avg, 44.16 10/29/2016 Avg, 44.2 10/27/2016 Avg, 44.18 10/26/2016 Avg, 44.21 10/23/2016 Avg, 44.2 10/19/2016 Avg, 44.2 10/17/2016 Avg, 44.22 10/14/2016 Avg, 44.24 10/12/2016 Avg, 44.26 10/12/2016 Avg, 44.26 10/9/2016 Avg, 44.29 10/8/2016 Avg, 44.32 10/6/2016 Avg, 44.3 10/5/2016 Avg, 44.29 10/3/2016 Avg, 44.25 10/3/2016 Avg, 44.24 9/30/2016 Avg, 44.25 9/28/2016 Avg, 44.26 9/26/2016 Avg, 44.23 9/24/2016 Avg, 44.21 9/22/2016 Avg, 44.21 9/17/2016 Avg, 44.19 9/16/2016 Avg, 44.21 9/13/2016 Avg, 44.21 9/12/2016 Avg, 44.21 9/10/2016 Avg, 44.21 9/9/2016 Avg, 44.23 9/6/2016 Avg, 44.22 9/6/2016 Avg, 44.23 9/3/2016 Avg, 44.21 9/3/2016 Avg, 44.21 8/31/2016 Avg, 44.19 8/27/2016 Avg, 44.19 8/26/2016 Avg, 44.19 8/24/2016 Avg, 44.2 8/21/2016 Avg, 44.18 8/21/2016 Avg, 44.2 8/18/2016 Avg, 44.2 8/16/2016 Avg, 44.24 8/16/2016 Avg, 44.26 8/13/2016 Avg, 44.27 8/10/2016 Avg, 44.26 8/8/2016 Avg, 44.27 8/5/2016 Avg, 44.27 8/3/2016 Avg, 44.28 7/30/2016 Avg, 44.25 7/27/2016 Avg, 44.21 7/24/2016 Avg, 44.2 7/19/2016 Avg, 44.19 7/17/2016 Avg, 44.2 7/15/2016 Avg, 44.24 7/11/2016 Avg, 44.27 7/6/2016 Avg, 44.33 7/4/2016 Avg, 44.34 7/1/2016 Avg, 44.34 6/30/2016 Avg, 44.35 6/28/2016 Avg, 44.36 6/26/2016 Avg, 44.37 6/24/2016 Avg, 44.38 6/22/2016 Avg, 44.35 6/21/2016 Avg, 44.31 6/19/2016 Avg, 44.32 6/17/2016 Avg, 44.26 6/12/2016 Avg, 44.23 6/12/2016 Avg, 44.23 6/4/2016 Avg, 44.22 6/2/2016 Avg, 44.21 5/24/2016 Avg, 44.19 5/24/2016 Avg, 44.12 5/20/2016 Avg, 44.13 5/20/2016 Avg, 44.12 5/15/2016 Avg, 44.09 5/5/2016 Avg, 44.11 5/1/2016 Avg, 44.09 4/30/2016 Avg, 44.1 4/28/2016 Avg, 44.08 4/26/2016 Avg, 44.08 4/18/2016 Avg, 44.08 4/18/2016 Avg, 44.06 4/17/2016 Avg, 44.05 4/15/2016 Avg, 44.02 4/4/2016 Avg, 44 3/31/2016 Avg, 44.02 3/31/2016 Avg, 43.98 3/12/2016 Avg, 43.95 3/12/2016 Avg, 43.88 3/7/2016 Avg, 43.87 3/5/2016 Avg, 43.86 3/4/2016 Avg, 43.84 3/1/2016 Avg, 43.77 2/28/2016 Avg, 43.76 2/24/2016 Avg, 43.76 2/21/2016 Avg, 43.77 2/19/2016 Avg, 43.79 2/15/2016 Avg, 43.83 2/13/2016 Avg, 43.79 2/6/2016 Avg, 43.78 2/2/2016 Avg, 43.77 1/30/2016 Avg, 43.75 1/28/2016 Avg, 43.8 1/24/2016 Avg, 43.81 1/23/2016 Avg, 43.79 12/29/2015 Avg, 43.79 12/28/2015 Avg, 43.69 12/25/2015 Avg, 43.68 12/23/2015 Avg, 43.63 12/21/2015 Avg, 43.66 12/18/2015 Avg, 43.62 12/15/2015 Avg, 43.62 12/13/2015 Avg, 43.63 12/12/2015 Avg, 43.68 12/10/2015 Avg, 43.62 12/8/2015 Avg, 43.4 12/8/2015 Avg, 43.38 12/6/2015 Avg, 43.3 12/1/2015 Avg, 43.29 12/1/2015 Avg, 43.29 11/29/2015 Avg, 43.33 11/28/2015 Avg, 43.32 11/25/2015 Avg, 43.23 11/22/2015 Avg, 43.34 11/20/2015 Avg, 43.39 11/19/2015 Avg, 43.52 11/18/2015 Avg, 43.62 11/15/2015 Avg, 43.64 11/13/2015 Avg, 43.61 11/11/2015 Avg, 43.68 11/9/2015 Avg, 43.74 11/5/2015 Avg, 43.74 10/29/2015 Avg, 43.68 10/29/2015 Avg, 43.68 10/26/2015 Avg, 43.74 10/25/2015 Avg, 43.79 10/24/2015 Avg, 43.67 10/22/2015 Avg, 43.7 10/20/2015 Avg, 43.71 10/17/2015 Avg, 43.69 10/15/2015 Avg, 43.65 10/13/2015 Avg, 43.69 10/12/2015 Avg, 43.81 10/11/2015 Avg, 43.97 10/7/2015 Avg, 44.03 10/6/2015 Avg, 44.08 10/5/2015 Avg, 44.1 10/2/2015 Avg, 43.99 10/1/2015 Avg, 44.09 9/30/2015 Avg, 44.25 9/27/2015 Avg, 44.33 9/26/2015 Avg, 44.51 9/24/2015 Avg, 44.43 9/22/2015 Avg, 44.45 9/21/2015 Avg, 44.55 9/19/2015 Avg, 44.55 9/12/2015 Avg, 44.61 9/10/2015 Avg, 44.63 9/8/2015 Avg, 44.68 9/7/2015 Avg, 44.8 9/5/2015 Avg, 44.93 9/2/2015 Avg, 44.96 8/30/2015 Avg, 44.86 8/29/2015 Avg, 44.82 8/27/2015 Avg, 44.9 8/25/2015 Avg, 44.99 8/23/2015 Avg, 45.01 8/22/2015 Avg, 44.94 8/20/2015 Avg, 44.84 8/18/2015 Avg, 44.99 8/18/2015 Avg, 45 8/14/2015 Avg, 44.89 8/14/2015 Avg, 44.9 8/11/2015 Avg, 45.17 8/9/2015 Avg, 45.35 8/3/2015 Avg, 45.13 8/2/2015 Avg, 45.21 7/30/2015 Avg, 45 7/30/2015 Avg, 45.42 7/29/2015 Avg, 45.72 7/27/2015 Avg, 45.7 7/23/2015 Avg, 45.55 7/19/2015 Avg, 45.55 7/19/2015 Avg, 45.17 7/18/2015 Avg, 45.26 7/16/2015 Avg, 45.89 7/14/2015 Avg, 46.41 7/13/2015 Avg, 45.94 7/11/2015 Avg, 45.47 105 Checkout, hit 1 times 106 Checkout, hit 1 times 107 Checkout, hit 1 times 109 Checkout, hit 1 times 113 Checkout, hit 1 times 115 Checkout, hit 1 times 119 Checkout, hit 2 times 121 Checkout, hit 1 times 126 Checkout, hit 1 times 137 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 81 checkout hit against COM Level 781 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    81 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on October 21, 2017

  • 85 checkout hit against COM Level 685 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    85 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on September 15, 2017

  • 86 checkout hit against COM Level 686 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    86 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on July 17, 2017