Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played76928089120257692
Games Won40923944011684092
Legs Played4952647551901249349526
Legs Won249502432476648824950
Average Darts23.4424.323.9923.8523.44
3 Dart Average61.3459.6860.1860.2561.34
First 9 Average66.4565.0464.3764.9966.45
Checkout %25.9323.525.3325.5625.93
Checkouts24950/96231243/10342476/97756488/2538424950/96231
Highest Checkout160119160160160
Best Leg1115111111
100+6487361365621609764873
140+135541271352335213554
180119191152901191

8/19/2019 Avg, 61.34 8/14/2019 Avg, 61.35 8/13/2019 Avg, 61.35 8/4/2019 Avg, 61.36 8/3/2019 Avg, 61.36 7/25/2019 Avg, 61.36 7/24/2019 Avg, 61.36 7/16/2019 Avg, 61.37 7/14/2019 Avg, 61.37 7/5/2019 Avg, 61.38 7/5/2019 Avg, 61.38 6/26/2019 Avg, 61.38 6/26/2019 Avg, 61.38 6/17/2019 Avg, 61.38 6/14/2019 Avg, 61.38 6/5/2019 Avg, 61.39 6/4/2019 Avg, 61.39 5/26/2019 Avg, 61.4 5/25/2019 Avg, 61.4 5/16/2019 Avg, 61.4 5/15/2019 Avg, 61.4 5/6/2019 Avg, 61.4 5/5/2019 Avg, 61.4 4/27/2019 Avg, 61.4 4/27/2019 Avg, 61.4 4/17/2019 Avg, 61.4 4/16/2019 Avg, 61.4 4/8/2019 Avg, 61.41 4/7/2019 Avg, 61.41 3/29/2019 Avg, 61.41 3/28/2019 Avg, 61.41 3/19/2019 Avg, 61.42 3/18/2019 Avg, 61.42 3/10/2019 Avg, 61.43 3/10/2019 Avg, 61.43 2/28/2019 Avg, 61.44 2/27/2019 Avg, 61.44 2/18/2019 Avg, 61.44 2/17/2019 Avg, 61.44 2/9/2019 Avg, 61.45 2/6/2019 Avg, 61.45 1/29/2019 Avg, 61.45 1/29/2019 Avg, 61.45 1/20/2019 Avg, 61.45 1/19/2019 Avg, 61.45 1/10/2019 Avg, 61.46 1/9/2019 Avg, 61.47 12/31/2018 Avg, 61.48 12/31/2018 Avg, 61.48 12/22/2018 Avg, 61.48 12/21/2018 Avg, 61.48 12/12/2018 Avg, 61.48 12/11/2018 Avg, 61.48 12/2/2018 Avg, 61.49 12/2/2018 Avg, 61.49 11/23/2018 Avg, 61.5 11/23/2018 Avg, 61.5 11/13/2018 Avg, 61.52 11/13/2018 Avg, 61.52 11/4/2018 Avg, 61.52 11/4/2018 Avg, 61.52 10/26/2018 Avg, 61.54 10/26/2018 Avg, 61.54 10/16/2018 Avg, 61.57 10/15/2018 Avg, 61.57 10/6/2018 Avg, 61.59 10/5/2018 Avg, 61.59 9/27/2018 Avg, 61.6 9/26/2018 Avg, 61.6 9/17/2018 Avg, 61.62 9/16/2018 Avg, 61.62 9/8/2018 Avg, 61.64 9/7/2018 Avg, 61.64 8/29/2018 Avg, 61.66 8/29/2018 Avg, 61.66 8/19/2018 Avg, 61.66 8/19/2018 Avg, 61.66 8/10/2018 Avg, 61.67 8/10/2018 Avg, 61.67 8/1/2018 Avg, 61.69 7/31/2018 Avg, 61.68 7/22/2018 Avg, 61.7 7/21/2018 Avg, 61.7 7/12/2018 Avg, 61.71 7/12/2018 Avg, 61.71 7/3/2018 Avg, 61.71 7/1/2018 Avg, 61.71 6/23/2018 Avg, 61.72 6/22/2018 Avg, 61.72 6/14/2018 Avg, 61.73 6/13/2018 Avg, 61.74 6/4/2018 Avg, 61.74 6/3/2018 Avg, 61.74 5/26/2018 Avg, 61.74 5/25/2018 Avg, 61.74 5/16/2018 Avg, 61.75 5/15/2018 Avg, 61.75 5/6/2018 Avg, 61.75 5/6/2018 Avg, 61.75 4/27/2018 Avg, 61.76 4/27/2018 Avg, 61.76 4/17/2018 Avg, 61.78 4/17/2018 Avg, 61.78 4/8/2018 Avg, 61.78 4/7/2018 Avg, 61.78 3/29/2018 Avg, 61.8 3/29/2018 Avg, 61.81 3/20/2018 Avg, 61.82 3/20/2018 Avg, 61.81 3/11/2018 Avg, 61.82 3/10/2018 Avg, 61.82 3/1/2018 Avg, 61.86 2/28/2018 Avg, 61.86 2/20/2018 Avg, 61.88 2/19/2018 Avg, 61.88 2/10/2018 Avg, 61.89 2/10/2018 Avg, 61.89 2/1/2018 Avg, 61.89 2/1/2018 Avg, 61.89 1/23/2018 Avg, 61.92 1/22/2018 Avg, 61.92 1/13/2018 Avg, 61.95 1/13/2018 Avg, 61.95 1/4/2018 Avg, 61.96 1/4/2018 Avg, 61.96 12/25/2017 Avg, 62 12/25/2017 Avg, 62 12/16/2017 Avg, 62.01 12/16/2017 Avg, 62.02 12/7/2017 Avg, 62.04 12/6/2017 Avg, 62.04 11/28/2017 Avg, 62.06 11/27/2017 Avg, 62.06 11/18/2017 Avg, 62.08 11/18/2017 Avg, 62.08 11/9/2017 Avg, 62.11 11/9/2017 Avg, 62.11 10/30/2017 Avg, 62.14 10/30/2017 Avg, 62.14 10/21/2017 Avg, 62.17 10/21/2017 Avg, 62.17 10/11/2017 Avg, 62.19 10/11/2017 Avg, 62.19 10/2/2017 Avg, 62.21 10/1/2017 Avg, 62.22 9/23/2017 Avg, 62.24 9/23/2017 Avg, 62.24 9/13/2017 Avg, 62.29 9/12/2017 Avg, 62.29 9/3/2017 Avg, 62.34 9/3/2017 Avg, 62.34 8/25/2017 Avg, 62.42 8/25/2017 Avg, 62.42 8/15/2017 Avg, 62.47 8/14/2017 Avg, 62.48 8/6/2017 Avg, 62.51 8/6/2017 Avg, 62.51 7/28/2017 Avg, 62.58 7/27/2017 Avg, 62.58 7/18/2017 Avg, 62.65 7/18/2017 Avg, 62.65 7/9/2017 Avg, 62.78 7/8/2017 Avg, 62.78 6/29/2017 Avg, 62.83 6/29/2017 Avg, 62.83 6/19/2017 Avg, 62.85 6/19/2017 Avg, 62.85 6/10/2017 Avg, 62.89 6/10/2017 Avg, 62.9 5/31/2017 Avg, 62.95 5/31/2017 Avg, 62.95 5/22/2017 Avg, 62.97 5/22/2017 Avg, 62.97 5/13/2017 Avg, 63.02 5/13/2017 Avg, 63.02 5/3/2017 Avg, 63.05 5/3/2017 Avg, 63.05 4/23/2017 Avg, 63.09 4/23/2017 Avg, 63.1 4/14/2017 Avg, 63.14 4/13/2017 Avg, 63.14 4/4/2017 Avg, 63.17 4/3/2017 Avg, 63.16 3/25/2017 Avg, 63.19 3/22/2017 Avg, 63.19 3/14/2017 Avg, 63.21 3/13/2017 Avg, 63.21 3/4/2017 Avg, 63.26 3/4/2017 Avg, 63.27 2/23/2017 Avg, 63.31 2/23/2017 Avg, 63.32 2/13/2017 Avg, 63.35 2/13/2017 Avg, 63.35 2/3/2017 Avg, 63.39 2/3/2017 Avg, 63.39 1/25/2017 Avg, 63.46 1/25/2017 Avg, 63.46 1/16/2017 Avg, 63.52 1/16/2017 Avg, 63.52 1/6/2017 Avg, 63.57 1/5/2017 Avg, 63.57 12/28/2016 Avg, 63.6 12/27/2016 Avg, 63.61 12/18/2016 Avg, 63.62 12/17/2016 Avg, 63.62 12/8/2016 Avg, 63.63 12/7/2016 Avg, 63.63 11/28/2016 Avg, 63.63 11/26/2016 Avg, 63.64 11/19/2016 Avg, 63.67 11/17/2016 Avg, 63.67 11/9/2016 Avg, 63.68 11/8/2016 Avg, 63.68 10/30/2016 Avg, 63.7 10/28/2016 Avg, 63.7 10/19/2016 Avg, 63.73 10/16/2016 Avg, 63.74 10/9/2016 Avg, 63.78 10/8/2016 Avg, 63.78 9/29/2016 Avg, 63.81 9/28/2016 Avg, 63.82 9/20/2016 Avg, 63.84 9/19/2016 Avg, 63.84 9/10/2016 Avg, 63.87 9/9/2016 Avg, 63.87 8/31/2016 Avg, 63.95 8/29/2016 Avg, 63.94 8/21/2016 Avg, 63.97 8/20/2016 Avg, 63.97 8/11/2016 Avg, 64 8/10/2016 Avg, 64 8/1/2016 Avg, 64.08 7/31/2016 Avg, 64.08 7/22/2016 Avg, 64.13 7/22/2016 Avg, 64.13 7/12/2016 Avg, 64.23 7/12/2016 Avg, 64.23 7/3/2016 Avg, 64.29 7/1/2016 Avg, 64.29 6/23/2016 Avg, 64.33 6/22/2016 Avg, 64.34 6/13/2016 Avg, 64.39 6/13/2016 Avg, 64.4 6/4/2016 Avg, 64.36 6/4/2016 Avg, 64.36 5/26/2016 Avg, 64.41 5/24/2016 Avg, 64.42 5/16/2016 Avg, 64.45 5/16/2016 Avg, 64.45 5/6/2016 Avg, 64.45 5/6/2016 Avg, 64.45 4/27/2016 Avg, 64.46 4/26/2016 Avg, 64.46 4/17/2016 Avg, 64.47 4/14/2016 Avg, 64.47 4/5/2016 Avg, 64.47 4/3/2016 Avg, 64.47 3/25/2016 Avg, 64.47 3/24/2016 Avg, 64.47 3/15/2016 Avg, 64.48 3/11/2016 Avg, 64.48 3/4/2016 Avg, 64.49 2/27/2016 Avg, 64.49 2/18/2016 Avg, 64.49 2/16/2016 Avg, 64.49 2/7/2016 Avg, 64.49 2/6/2016 Avg, 64.49 1/28/2016 Avg, 64.52 1/24/2016 Avg, 64.52 1/16/2016 Avg, 64.53 1/15/2016 Avg, 64.52 1/7/2016 Avg, 64.51 1/3/2016 Avg, 64.52 12/27/2015 Avg, 64.52 12/19/2015 Avg, 64.51 12/13/2015 Avg, 64.51 12/3/2015 Avg, 64.51 12/3/2015 Avg, 64.51 12/1/2015 Avg, 64.51 11/22/2015 Avg, 64.5 11/21/2015 Avg, 64.5 11/12/2015 Avg, 64.49 11/12/2015 Avg, 64.49 11/3/2015 Avg, 64.48 10/31/2015 Avg, 64.49 10/24/2015 Avg, 64.49 10/23/2015 Avg, 64.49 10/14/2015 Avg, 64.48 10/14/2015 Avg, 64.47 10/5/2015 Avg, 64.46 9/28/2015 Avg, 64.46 9/24/2015 Avg, 64.45 9/22/2015 Avg, 64.44 9/14/2015 Avg, 64.45 9/13/2015 Avg, 64.45 9/4/2015 Avg, 64.41 9/3/2015 Avg, 64.4 8/26/2015 Avg, 64.33 8/25/2015 Avg, 64.33 8/16/2015 Avg, 64.3 8/12/2015 Avg, 64.3 8/4/2015 Avg, 64.29 8/4/2015 Avg, 64.29 7/26/2015 Avg, 64.27 7/24/2015 Avg, 64.28 7/15/2015 Avg, 64.25 7/14/2015 Avg, 64.25 7/5/2015 Avg, 64.2 6/29/2015 Avg, 64.2 6/24/2015 Avg, 64.21 6/20/2015 Avg, 64.21 6/12/2015 Avg, 64.19 6/11/2015 Avg, 64.19 6/2/2015 Avg, 64.15 5/31/2015 Avg, 64.15 5/22/2015 Avg, 64.14 5/21/2015 Avg, 64.13 5/12/2015 Avg, 64.09 5/11/2015 Avg, 64.09 5/2/2015 Avg, 64.06 5/1/2015 Avg, 64.05 4/23/2015 Avg, 64.04 4/21/2015 Avg, 64.04 4/13/2015 Avg, 64.09 4/13/2015 Avg, 64.09 4/3/2015 Avg, 64.07 4/2/2015 Avg, 64.08 3/25/2015 Avg, 64.08 3/23/2015 Avg, 64.07 3/15/2015 Avg, 64.1 3/11/2015 Avg, 64.1 3/4/2015 Avg, 64.11 3/3/2015 Avg, 64.12 2/22/2015 Avg, 64.16 2/18/2015 Avg, 64.17 2/11/2015 Avg, 64.18 2/7/2015 Avg, 64.18 1/29/2015 Avg, 64.18 1/22/2015 Avg, 64.19 1/19/2015 Avg, 64.2 1/18/2015 Avg, 64.2 1/9/2015 Avg, 64.21 1/7/2015 Avg, 64.22 12/30/2014 Avg, 64.22 12/24/2014 Avg, 64.21 12/19/2014 Avg, 64.22 12/16/2014 Avg, 64.21 12/9/2014 Avg, 64.19 12/6/2014 Avg, 64.19 11/29/2014 Avg, 64.18 11/27/2014 Avg, 64.18 11/18/2014 Avg, 64.18 11/13/2014 Avg, 64.18 11/7/2014 Avg, 64.19 10/31/2014 Avg, 64.19 10/23/2014 Avg, 64.18 10/21/2014 Avg, 64.17 10/13/2014 Avg, 64.19 10/11/2014 Avg, 64.19 10/2/2014 Avg, 64.21 9/30/2014 Avg, 64.2 9/21/2014 Avg, 64.18 9/18/2014 Avg, 64.19 9/11/2014 Avg, 64.21 9/10/2014 Avg, 64.21 9/2/2014 Avg, 64.19 8/31/2014 Avg, 64.19 8/23/2014 Avg, 64.19 8/22/2014 Avg, 64.18 8/14/2014 Avg, 64.17 8/12/2014 Avg, 64.17 8/3/2014 Avg, 64.09 8/1/2014 Avg, 64.09 7/24/2014 Avg, 64.1 7/13/2014 Avg, 64.08 7/6/2014 Avg, 64.09 7/5/2014 Avg, 64.08 6/27/2014 Avg, 64.04 6/26/2014 Avg, 64.04 6/17/2014 Avg, 64.03 6/13/2014 Avg, 64.02 6/7/2014 Avg, 64.04 6/6/2014 Avg, 64.04 5/28/2014 Avg, 63.99 5/28/2014 Avg, 63.99 5/19/2014 Avg, 63.71 5/18/2014 Avg, 63.71 5/9/2014 Avg, 63.32 5/8/2014 Avg, 63.31 4/29/2014 Avg, 63 4/28/2014 Avg, 62.98 4/19/2014 Avg, 62.59 4/17/2014 Avg, 62.58 4/8/2014 Avg, 62.49 4/6/2014 Avg, 62.48 3/30/2014 Avg, 62.31 3/28/2014 Avg, 62.3 3/20/2014 Avg, 62.14 3/18/2014 Avg, 62.14 3/10/2014 Avg, 62.02 3/8/2014 Avg, 62.02 2/27/2014 Avg, 61.94 2/24/2014 Avg, 61.94 2/18/2014 Avg, 61.94 2/16/2014 Avg, 61.92 2/7/2014 Avg, 61.9 2/3/2014 Avg, 61.89 1/26/2014 Avg, 61.78 1/21/2014 Avg, 61.79 1/13/2014 Avg, 61.72 1/6/2014 Avg, 61.71 12/29/2013 Avg, 61.67 12/25/2013 Avg, 61.66 12/17/2013 Avg, 61.56 12/13/2013 Avg, 61.56 12/4/2013 Avg, 61.47 12/1/2013 Avg, 61.44 11/22/2013 Avg, 61.36 11/6/2013 Avg, 61.35 1/12/2013 Avg, 61.36 1/3/2013 Avg, 61.39 12/1/2012 Avg, 61.41 12/1/2012 Avg, 61.38 10/20/2012 Avg, 61.39 10/20/2012 Avg, 61.38 10/5/2012 Avg, 61.37 7/25/2012 Avg, 61.38 7/11/2012 Avg, 61.4 6/6/2012 Avg, 61.38 5/11/2012 Avg, 61.38 5/11/2012 Avg, 61.41 1/22/2012 Avg, 61.41 1/22/2012 Avg, 61.41 1/12/2012 Avg, 61.44 1/2/2012 Avg, 61.46 12/28/2011 Avg, 61.44 12/21/2011 Avg, 61.47 12/16/2011 Avg, 61.44 12/7/2011 Avg, 61.46 11/29/2011 Avg, 61.45 11/20/2011 Avg, 61.46 11/19/2011 Avg, 61.4 11/10/2011 Avg, 61.37 11/2/2011 Avg, 61.39 10/31/2011 Avg, 61.41 10/22/2011 Avg, 61.36 10/9/2011 Avg, 61.35 10/4/2011 Avg, 61.36 9/13/2011 Avg, 61.3 9/6/2011 Avg, 61.26 8/24/2011 Avg, 61.25 8/16/2011 Avg, 61.18 8/1/2011 Avg, 61.13 7/24/2011 Avg, 61.08 6/6/2011 Avg, 61.07 6/1/2011 Avg, 60.99 5/26/2011 Avg, 60.99 5/19/2011 Avg, 60.91 5/17/2011 Avg, 60.92 5/9/2011 Avg, 60.95 5/5/2011 Avg, 60.91 4/29/2011 Avg, 60.93 4/23/2011 Avg, 60.92 4/15/2011 Avg, 60.93 4/8/2011 Avg, 60.95 4/1/2011 Avg, 60.86 3/26/2011 Avg, 60.89 3/21/2011 Avg, 60.78 3/14/2011 Avg, 60.77 3/10/2011 Avg, 60.82 3/4/2011 Avg, 60.8 2/25/2011 Avg, 60.67 2/20/2011 Avg, 60.62 2/12/2011 Avg, 60.42 1/24/2011 Avg, 60.33 1/18/2011 Avg, 60.1 1/11/2011 Avg, 60.11 1/5/2011 Avg, 59.99 12/31/2010 Avg, 59.96 12/22/2010 Avg, 59.95 12/20/2010 Avg, 59.83 12/12/2010 Avg, 59.66 12/8/2010 Avg, 59.69 12/1/2010 Avg, 59.47 10/29/2010 Avg, 59.46 10/9/2010 Avg, 59.47 9/24/2010 Avg, 59.33 9/6/2010 Avg, 59.34 9/6/2010 Avg, 59.32 6/22/2010 Avg, 59.35 6/18/2010 Avg, 58.28 6/13/2010 Avg, 58.07 6/9/2010 Avg, 57.57 5/5/2010 Avg, 57.6 4/7/2010 Avg, 57.43 3/31/2010 Avg, 56.55 2/13/2010 Avg, 56.29 1/27/2010 Avg, 55.66 1/27/2010 Avg, 55.14 10/9/2009 Avg, 54.14 4/30/2007 Avg, 52.98 3/9/2007 Avg, 52.9 3/5/2007 Avg, 52.68 1/5/2007 Avg, 53.09 11/6/2006 Avg, 53.25 7/19/2006 Avg, 51.94 149 Checkout, hit 8 times 151 Checkout, hit 17 times 152 Checkout, hit 2 times 153 Checkout, hit 4 times 154 Checkout, hit 1 times 155 Checkout, hit 3 times 156 Checkout, hit 12 times 157 Checkout, hit 3 times 158 Checkout, hit 3 times 160 Checkout, hit 5 times