Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played19711819
Games Won1557815
Legs Played102497032102
Legs Won6528412465
Average Darts28.627.4627.3430.7528.6
3 Dart Average50.0552.0351.2447.750.05
First 9 Average57.6357.4457.2658.4657.63
Checkout %17.3319.3117.1517.6517.33
Checkouts65/37528/14541/23924/13665/375
Highest Checkout10196100101101
Best Leg1818182118
100+9648682896
140+14812214
18021202

10/13/2019 Avg, 50.05 10/12/2019 Avg, 49.55 10/12/2019 Avg, 49.26 10/6/2019 Avg, 48.57 10/6/2019 Avg, 48.66 10/5/2019 Avg, 48.51 5/6/2019 Avg, 48.42 5/6/2019 Avg, 47.6 1/6/2019 Avg, 46.26 1/6/2019 Avg, 47.34 11/4/2018 Avg, 47.7 11/4/2018 Avg, 48.21 10/28/2018 Avg, 50.71 9/28/2018 Avg, 49.98 55 Checkout, hit 2 times 56 Checkout, hit 1 times 60 Checkout, hit 1 times 73 Checkout, hit 1 times 74 Checkout, hit 1 times 81 Checkout, hit 1 times 95 Checkout, hit 1 times 96 Checkout, hit 1 times 100 Checkout, hit 1 times 101 Checkout, hit 1 times