Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played2938429
Games Won2138121
Legs Played188265928188
Legs Won126194412126
Average Darts26.0222.8923.525.5826.02
3 Dart Average55.9460.8660.252.6855.94
First 9 Average64.6272.2169.2658.164.62
Checkout %27.1630.6535.219.0527.16
Checkouts126/46419/6244/12512/63126/464
Highest Checkout14210510590142
Best Leg1313131713
100+172234924172
140+47613647
1801012110

10/29/2019 Avg, 55.94 10/29/2019 Avg, 55.34 9/6/2019 Avg, 55.19 8/31/2019 Avg, 54.81 8/31/2019 Avg, 54.1 3/2/2019 Avg, 53.77 10/5/2018 Avg, 54.12 10/4/2018 Avg, 54.31 8/3/2017 Avg, 54.53 7/28/2017 Avg, 53.58 5/19/2017 Avg, 53.72 4/23/2017 Avg, 54.21 4/22/2017 Avg, 54.59 4/7/2017 Avg, 54.61 4/4/2017 Avg, 54.5 4/3/2017 Avg, 53.17 3/29/2017 Avg, 51.73 2/13/2017 Avg, 51.21 2/10/2017 Avg, 49.4 2/2/2017 Avg, 44.55 1/27/2016 Avg, 46.41 12/30/2015 Avg, 44.21 82 Checkout, hit 1 times 85 Checkout, hit 1 times 90 Checkout, hit 3 times 95 Checkout, hit 1 times 96 Checkout, hit 1 times 100 Checkout, hit 1 times 105 Checkout, hit 1 times 114 Checkout, hit 1 times 127 Checkout, hit 1 times 142 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 171 hit against COM Level 6171 hit against COM Level 6

    171 hit against COM Level 6 on October 29, 2019

  • 180 hit against carc23180 hit against carc23

    180 hit against carc23 on October 29, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 4180 hit against COM Level 4

    180 hit against COM Level 4 on August 31, 2019

  • 180 hit against johnmoynihan180 hit against johnmoynihan

    180 hit against johnmoynihan on October 05, 2018

  • 180 hit against keiradegroot180 hit against keiradegroot

    180 hit against keiradegroot on July 28, 2017

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 90 checkout hit against carc2390 checkout hit against carc23

    90 checkout hit against carc23 on October 29, 2019

  • 96 checkout hit against carc2396 checkout hit against carc23

    96 checkout hit against carc23 on October 29, 2019

  • 105 checkout hit against carc23105 checkout hit against carc23

    105 checkout hit against carc23 on October 29, 2019

  • 82 checkout hit against johnmoynihan82 checkout hit against johnmoynihan

    82 checkout hit against johnmoynihan on October 05, 2018

  • 90 checkout hit against johnmoynihan90 checkout hit against johnmoynihan

    90 checkout hit against johnmoynihan on October 05, 2018