Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played28181628
Games Won1516815
Legs Played17264998172
Legs Won924315392
Average Darts19.951919.920.2319.95
3 Dart Average74.9275.1673.8774.3374.92
First 9 Average81.4487.6179.282.7581.44
Checkout %28.5736.3636.4725.1228.57
Checkouts92/3224/1131/8553/21192/322
Highest Checkout12464123124124
Best Leg1316141313
100+3031183180303
140+732154873
1801001810

9/22/2019 Avg, 74.92 8/14/2019 Avg, 74.91 8/9/2019 Avg, 74.65 8/4/2019 Avg, 74.46 7/6/2019 Avg, 74.74 6/21/2019 Avg, 74.71 5/26/2019 Avg, 75.06 4/27/2019 Avg, 75.12 9/22/2018 Avg, 75.37 9/11/2018 Avg, 75.1 9/2/2018 Avg, 74.69 8/13/2018 Avg, 75.32 6/28/2018 Avg, 75.03 6/28/2018 Avg, 76.31 6/23/2018 Avg, 76.51 6/21/2018 Avg, 76.64 6/21/2018 Avg, 76.4 6/19/2018 Avg, 76.85 6/17/2018 Avg, 77.04 6/15/2018 Avg, 77.14 5/8/2018 Avg, 77.05 5/7/2018 Avg, 76.73 5/5/2018 Avg, 76.01 1/29/2018 Avg, 78.11 11/29/2017 Avg, 80.11 9/7/2017 Avg, 78.91 87 Checkout, hit 1 times 88 Checkout, hit 1 times 93 Checkout, hit 1 times 101 Checkout, hit 1 times 112 Checkout, hit 2 times 115 Checkout, hit 1 times 116 Checkout, hit 1 times 121 Checkout, hit 1 times 123 Checkout, hit 1 times 124 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 7180 hit against COM Level 7

    180 hit against COM Level 7 on August 14, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 7180 hit against COM Level 7

    180 hit against COM Level 7 on September 22, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 8180 hit against COM Level 8

    180 hit against COM Level 8 on September 11, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 9180 hit against COM Level 9

    180 hit against COM Level 9 on June 21, 2018

  • 180 hit against COM Level 9180 hit against COM Level 9

    180 hit against COM Level 9 on June 15, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 116 checkout hit against COM Level 7116 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    116 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on August 14, 2019

  • 123 checkout hit against COM Level 7123 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    123 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on June 21, 2019

  • 82 checkout hit against COM Level 682 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    82 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on May 26, 2019

  • 112 checkout hit against COM Level 7112 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    112 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on April 27, 2019

  • 112 checkout hit against COM Level 7112 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    112 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on April 27, 2019