Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played7654914164447654
Games Won3376601962413376
Legs Played461073801848270246107
Legs Won21621232914137421621
Average Darts20.6322.121.5820.9820.63
3 Dart Average69.9866.467.2568.5669.98
First 9 Average75.4573.2672.8473.9275.45
Checkout %28.4526.3324.928.2128.45
Checkouts21621/75997232/881914/36711374/487021621/75997
Highest Checkout167151160156167
Best Leg1113131211
100+800166253059458980016
140+1806513769299118065
18016901155921690

5/31/2020 Avg, 69.98 5/30/2020 Avg, 69.98 5/28/2020 Avg, 69.98 5/20/2020 Avg, 69.99 5/20/2020 Avg, 69.99 5/11/2020 Avg, 70 5/11/2020 Avg, 70 5/2/2020 Avg, 70.01 5/2/2020 Avg, 70.01 4/23/2020 Avg, 70.01 4/19/2020 Avg, 70.01 4/11/2020 Avg, 70.03 4/10/2020 Avg, 70.04 4/2/2020 Avg, 70.06 4/1/2020 Avg, 70.06 3/24/2020 Avg, 70.07 3/23/2020 Avg, 70.07 3/15/2020 Avg, 70.08 3/11/2020 Avg, 70.08 3/3/2020 Avg, 70.08 3/1/2020 Avg, 70.08 2/22/2020 Avg, 70.08 2/22/2020 Avg, 70.08 2/13/2020 Avg, 70.08 2/10/2020 Avg, 70.08 2/3/2020 Avg, 70.09 1/29/2020 Avg, 70.09 1/25/2020 Avg, 70.09 1/23/2020 Avg, 70.09 1/14/2020 Avg, 70.09 1/13/2020 Avg, 70.09 1/5/2020 Avg, 70.1 1/4/2020 Avg, 70.1 12/27/2019 Avg, 70.1 12/24/2019 Avg, 70.1 12/17/2019 Avg, 70.1 12/7/2019 Avg, 70.1 12/3/2019 Avg, 70.1 12/1/2019 Avg, 70.11 11/23/2019 Avg, 70.11 11/22/2019 Avg, 70.11 11/14/2019 Avg, 70.11 11/11/2019 Avg, 70.11 11/4/2019 Avg, 70.11 10/30/2019 Avg, 70.11 10/24/2019 Avg, 70.12 10/19/2019 Avg, 70.11 10/13/2019 Avg, 70.12 10/13/2019 Avg, 70.12 10/4/2019 Avg, 70.13 9/30/2019 Avg, 70.13 9/22/2019 Avg, 70.14 9/16/2019 Avg, 70.14 9/8/2019 Avg, 70.14 9/7/2019 Avg, 70.14 8/29/2019 Avg, 70.14 8/28/2019 Avg, 70.14 8/20/2019 Avg, 70.14 8/18/2019 Avg, 70.14 8/10/2019 Avg, 70.14 8/4/2019 Avg, 70.14 7/31/2019 Avg, 70.14 7/30/2019 Avg, 70.15 7/21/2019 Avg, 70.15 7/18/2019 Avg, 70.15 7/11/2019 Avg, 70.15 7/9/2019 Avg, 70.15 7/2/2019 Avg, 70.16 7/1/2019 Avg, 70.16 6/22/2019 Avg, 70.16 6/21/2019 Avg, 70.16 6/13/2019 Avg, 70.17 6/10/2019 Avg, 70.17 6/1/2019 Avg, 70.17 6/1/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/23/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/23/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/14/2019 Avg, 70.16 5/12/2019 Avg, 70.16 5/5/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/3/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/24/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/21/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/12/2019 Avg, 70.18 4/12/2019 Avg, 70.18 4/3/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/25/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/20/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/19/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/10/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/9/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/1/2019 Avg, 70.19 3/1/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/20/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/18/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/11/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/3/2019 Avg, 70.19 1/29/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/25/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/18/2019 Avg, 70.19 1/14/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/6/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/6/2019 Avg, 70.2 12/29/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/27/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/19/2018 Avg, 70.19 12/10/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/1/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/1/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/22/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/22/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/13/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/7/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/3/2018 Avg, 70.21 11/1/2018 Avg, 70.21 10/23/2018 Avg, 70.21 10/22/2018 Avg, 70.21 10/14/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/14/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/5/2018 Avg, 70.23 10/4/2018 Avg, 70.23 9/25/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/24/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/16/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/15/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/7/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/5/2018 Avg, 70.24 8/27/2018 Avg, 70.24 8/27/2018 Avg, 70.24 8/18/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/16/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/8/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/7/2018 Avg, 70.26 7/29/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/27/2018 Avg, 70.26 7/20/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/15/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/6/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/1/2018 Avg, 70.27 6/23/2018 Avg, 70.27 6/22/2018 Avg, 70.27 6/13/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/13/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/4/2018 Avg, 70.29 6/4/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/26/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/26/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/17/2018 Avg, 70.31 5/17/2018 Avg, 70.31 5/8/2018 Avg, 70.32 5/7/2018 Avg, 70.32 4/29/2018 Avg, 70.33 4/28/2018 Avg, 70.33 4/20/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/15/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/10/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/8/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/1/2018 Avg, 70.36 3/31/2018 Avg, 70.36 3/22/2018 Avg, 70.37 3/21/2018 Avg, 70.37 3/13/2018 Avg, 70.39 3/13/2018 Avg, 70.39 3/4/2018 Avg, 70.41 3/3/2018 Avg, 70.41 2/23/2018 Avg, 70.44 2/22/2018 Avg, 70.44 2/14/2018 Avg, 70.45 2/13/2018 Avg, 70.45 2/5/2018 Avg, 70.47 2/4/2018 Avg, 70.47 1/27/2018 Avg, 70.49 1/25/2018 Avg, 70.49 1/17/2018 Avg, 70.5 1/16/2018 Avg, 70.5 1/8/2018 Avg, 70.51 1/8/2018 Avg, 70.51 12/30/2017 Avg, 70.54 12/30/2017 Avg, 70.54 12/21/2017 Avg, 70.57 12/20/2017 Avg, 70.57 12/12/2017 Avg, 70.58 12/11/2017 Avg, 70.58 12/3/2017 Avg, 70.6 12/1/2017 Avg, 70.6 11/23/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/21/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/13/2017 Avg, 70.62 11/13/2017 Avg, 70.62 11/4/2017 Avg, 70.63 11/3/2017 Avg, 70.63 10/26/2017 Avg, 70.65 10/25/2017 Avg, 70.65 10/17/2017 Avg, 70.69 10/17/2017 Avg, 70.69 10/8/2017 Avg, 70.72 10/7/2017 Avg, 70.72 9/28/2017 Avg, 70.75 9/28/2017 Avg, 70.75 9/19/2017 Avg, 70.78 9/19/2017 Avg, 70.78 9/10/2017 Avg, 70.82 9/10/2017 Avg, 70.82 9/1/2017 Avg, 70.84 8/31/2017 Avg, 70.84 8/23/2017 Avg, 70.87 8/23/2017 Avg, 70.87 8/14/2017 Avg, 70.88 8/14/2017 Avg, 70.88 8/5/2017 Avg, 70.93 8/5/2017 Avg, 70.93 7/27/2017 Avg, 70.96 7/26/2017 Avg, 70.96 7/18/2017 Avg, 71.02 7/17/2017 Avg, 71.02 7/9/2017 Avg, 71.07 7/9/2017 Avg, 71.07 6/30/2017 Avg, 71.12 6/29/2017 Avg, 71.12 6/21/2017 Avg, 71.16 6/20/2017 Avg, 71.16 6/12/2017 Avg, 71.21 6/11/2017 Avg, 71.21 6/2/2017 Avg, 71.26 6/2/2017 Avg, 71.26 5/24/2017 Avg, 71.3 5/24/2017 Avg, 71.3 5/15/2017 Avg, 71.35 5/14/2017 Avg, 71.35 5/6/2017 Avg, 71.4 5/5/2017 Avg, 71.4 4/27/2017 Avg, 71.45 4/26/2017 Avg, 71.45 4/17/2017 Avg, 71.47 4/17/2017 Avg, 71.47 4/8/2017 Avg, 71.51 4/7/2017 Avg, 71.52 3/29/2017 Avg, 71.53 3/28/2017 Avg, 71.53 3/20/2017 Avg, 71.58 3/20/2017 Avg, 71.57 3/11/2017 Avg, 71.66 3/9/2017 Avg, 71.66 2/28/2017 Avg, 71.71 2/27/2017 Avg, 71.71 2/19/2017 Avg, 71.76 2/19/2017 Avg, 71.76 2/10/2017 Avg, 71.81 2/10/2017 Avg, 71.81 2/1/2017 Avg, 71.84 2/1/2017 Avg, 71.84 1/23/2017 Avg, 71.89 1/22/2017 Avg, 71.9 1/14/2017 Avg, 71.94 1/13/2017 Avg, 71.95 1/5/2017 Avg, 71.99 1/5/2017 Avg, 72 12/27/2016 Avg, 72.05 12/27/2016 Avg, 72.05 12/18/2016 Avg, 72.09 12/18/2016 Avg, 72.1 12/9/2016 Avg, 72.15 12/8/2016 Avg, 72.15 11/30/2016 Avg, 72.19 11/29/2016 Avg, 72.19 11/21/2016 Avg, 72.24 11/21/2016 Avg, 72.24 11/12/2016 Avg, 72.29 11/11/2016 Avg, 72.29 11/3/2016 Avg, 72.33 11/2/2016 Avg, 72.33 10/25/2016 Avg, 72.38 10/23/2016 Avg, 72.38 10/16/2016 Avg, 72.46 10/16/2016 Avg, 72.46 10/7/2016 Avg, 72.5 10/6/2016 Avg, 72.49 9/28/2016 Avg, 72.55 9/28/2016 Avg, 72.55 9/19/2016 Avg, 72.58 9/19/2016 Avg, 72.58 9/10/2016 Avg, 72.61 9/10/2016 Avg, 72.61 9/1/2016 Avg, 72.64 8/31/2016 Avg, 72.64 8/23/2016 Avg, 72.67 8/22/2016 Avg, 72.67 8/14/2016 Avg, 72.76 8/13/2016 Avg, 72.76 8/5/2016 Avg, 72.81 8/5/2016 Avg, 72.81 7/27/2016 Avg, 72.88 7/26/2016 Avg, 72.88 7/17/2016 Avg, 72.91 7/16/2016 Avg, 72.91 7/8/2016 Avg, 72.98 7/7/2016 Avg, 72.98 6/29/2016 Avg, 73.04 6/28/2016 Avg, 73.04 6/20/2016 Avg, 73.07 6/19/2016 Avg, 73.07 6/10/2016 Avg, 73.14 6/10/2016 Avg, 73.14 6/1/2016 Avg, 73.2 6/1/2016 Avg, 73.21 5/23/2016 Avg, 73.28 5/23/2016 Avg, 73.28 5/14/2016 Avg, 73.34 5/14/2016 Avg, 73.34 5/5/2016 Avg, 73.44 5/5/2016 Avg, 73.44 4/26/2016 Avg, 73.59 4/25/2016 Avg, 73.59 4/17/2016 Avg, 73.64 4/16/2016 Avg, 73.64 4/7/2016 Avg, 73.66 4/7/2016 Avg, 73.66 3/29/2016 Avg, 73.65 3/28/2016 Avg, 73.65 3/20/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/18/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/10/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/9/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/1/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/29/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/21/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/19/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/12/2016 Avg, 73.71 2/10/2016 Avg, 73.71 2/2/2016 Avg, 73.7 2/2/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/24/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/21/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/13/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/12/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/4/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/1/2016 Avg, 73.71 12/25/2015 Avg, 73.72 12/24/2015 Avg, 73.72 12/15/2015 Avg, 73.74 12/14/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/6/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/5/2015 Avg, 73.73 11/26/2015 Avg, 73.75 11/24/2015 Avg, 73.75 11/16/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/13/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/4/2015 Avg, 73.76 11/3/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/26/2015 Avg, 73.75 10/24/2015 Avg, 73.75 10/16/2015 Avg, 73.74 10/16/2015 Avg, 73.74 10/7/2015 Avg, 73.73 10/5/2015 Avg, 73.73 9/26/2015 Avg, 73.7 9/24/2015 Avg, 73.7 9/17/2015 Avg, 73.69 9/3/2015 Avg, 73.69 8/27/2015 Avg, 73.69 8/26/2015 Avg, 73.69 8/17/2015 Avg, 73.71 8/7/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/4/2015 Avg, 73.7 7/30/2015 Avg, 73.7 7/22/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/9/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/4/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/3/2015 Avg, 73.74 6/25/2015 Avg, 73.71 6/24/2015 Avg, 73.71 6/15/2015 Avg, 73.7 6/15/2015 Avg, 73.69 6/6/2015 Avg, 73.69 6/6/2015 Avg, 73.69 5/28/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/28/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/19/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/18/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/10/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/8/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/1/2015 Avg, 73.65 4/29/2015 Avg, 73.65 4/21/2015 Avg, 73.65 4/20/2015 Avg, 73.65 4/12/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/11/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/3/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/2/2015 Avg, 73.61 3/25/2015 Avg, 73.57 3/24/2015 Avg, 73.57 3/16/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/9/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/5/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/3/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/23/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/20/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/13/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/10/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/4/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/3/2015 Avg, 73.6 1/26/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/23/2015 Avg, 73.62 1/16/2015 Avg, 73.61 1/16/2015 Avg, 73.62 1/7/2015 Avg, 73.62 1/6/2015 Avg, 73.63 12/29/2014 Avg, 73.63 12/29/2014 Avg, 73.63 12/20/2014 Avg, 73.68 12/20/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/11/2014 Avg, 73.7 12/10/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/2/2014 Avg, 73.7 12/1/2014 Avg, 73.7 11/23/2014 Avg, 73.66 11/21/2014 Avg, 73.66 11/14/2014 Avg, 73.65 11/13/2014 Avg, 73.65 11/5/2014 Avg, 73.62 11/4/2014 Avg, 73.62 10/27/2014 Avg, 73.58 10/24/2014 Avg, 73.58 10/15/2014 Avg, 73.53 10/15/2014 Avg, 73.53 10/6/2014 Avg, 73.48 10/4/2014 Avg, 73.47 9/25/2014 Avg, 73.42 9/24/2014 Avg, 73.42 9/16/2014 Avg, 73.38 9/16/2014 Avg, 73.38 9/7/2014 Avg, 73.37 9/6/2014 Avg, 73.38 8/28/2014 Avg, 73.36 8/27/2014 Avg, 73.35 8/19/2014 Avg, 73.24 8/19/2014 Avg, 73.23 8/10/2014 Avg, 73.22 8/10/2014 Avg, 73.23 8/1/2014 Avg, 73.32 7/31/2014 Avg, 73.32 7/23/2014 Avg, 73.47 7/22/2014 Avg, 73.47 7/14/2014 Avg, 73.52 7/13/2014 Avg, 73.52 7/5/2014 Avg, 73.45 7/4/2014 Avg, 73.45 6/26/2014 Avg, 73.32 6/23/2014 Avg, 73.32 6/16/2014 Avg, 73.23 6/15/2014 Avg, 73.23 6/7/2014 Avg, 73.06 6/5/2014 Avg, 73.06 5/28/2014 Avg, 72.83 5/27/2014 Avg, 72.84 5/18/2014 Avg, 72.76 5/16/2014 Avg, 72.79 5/7/2014 Avg, 72.73 5/6/2014 Avg, 72.74 4/28/2014 Avg, 72.77 4/28/2014 Avg, 72.78 4/19/2014 Avg, 72.61 4/19/2014 Avg, 72.59 4/10/2014 Avg, 72.51 4/9/2014 Avg, 72.51 4/1/2014 Avg, 72.38 3/30/2014 Avg, 72.37 3/21/2014 Avg, 71.98 3/11/2014 Avg, 72 3/8/2014 Avg, 71.88 3/6/2014 Avg, 71.86 2/27/2014 Avg, 71.88 2/25/2014 Avg, 71.84 2/17/2014 Avg, 71.83 2/16/2014 Avg, 71.91 2/8/2014 Avg, 71.78 2/2/2014 Avg, 71.81 1/28/2014 Avg, 71.8 1/22/2014 Avg, 71.67 1/14/2014 Avg, 71.63 1/12/2014 Avg, 71.64 1/4/2014 Avg, 71.47 1/2/2014 Avg, 71.54 12/25/2013 Avg, 71.46 12/24/2013 Avg, 71.32 12/16/2013 Avg, 70.39 12/12/2013 Avg, 70.5 12/7/2013 Avg, 70.04 11/28/2013 Avg, 69.73 11/26/2013 Avg, 69.97 11/26/2013 Avg, 70.16 11/17/2013 Avg, 69.86 6/1/2011 Avg, 69.32 3/7/2011 Avg, 69.3 2/2/2011 Avg, 68.76 7/31/2007 Avg, 69.57 7/31/2007 Avg, 69.52 7/27/2007 Avg, 69.68 151 Checkout, hit 17 times 152 Checkout, hit 3 times 153 Checkout, hit 3 times 154 Checkout, hit 5 times 155 Checkout, hit 8 times 156 Checkout, hit 36 times 157 Checkout, hit 2 times 158 Checkout, hit 1 times 160 Checkout, hit 8 times 167 Checkout, hit 1 times