Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played7069302818537069
Games Won3094141555203094
Legs Played433312031796557643331
Legs Won20220110907292920220
Average Darts20.5721.1220.9521.1620.57
3 Dart Average70.1568.4468.8568.1170.15
First 9 Average75.672.0474.0274.0775.6
Checkout %28.6630.4728.6427.9728.66
Checkouts20220/70551110/361907/31672929/1047120220/70551
Highest Checkout167117155160167
Best Leg1112121211
100+753853463055928475385
140+1704966671207517049
18016075641941607

8/17/2019 Avg, 70.15 8/10/2019 Avg, 70.15 8/4/2019 Avg, 70.15 7/27/2019 Avg, 70.15 7/24/2019 Avg, 70.15 7/16/2019 Avg, 70.16 7/14/2019 Avg, 70.16 7/6/2019 Avg, 70.16 7/3/2019 Avg, 70.16 6/26/2019 Avg, 70.16 6/24/2019 Avg, 70.16 6/17/2019 Avg, 70.17 6/14/2019 Avg, 70.17 6/7/2019 Avg, 70.17 6/7/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/30/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/29/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/21/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/20/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/12/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/9/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/30/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/28/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/21/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/20/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/12/2019 Avg, 70.18 4/12/2019 Avg, 70.18 4/3/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/25/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/19/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/17/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/10/2019 Avg, 70.19 3/9/2019 Avg, 70.19 3/1/2019 Avg, 70.19 3/1/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/20/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/18/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/11/2019 Avg, 70.2 2/3/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/29/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/25/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/18/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/14/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/6/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/5/2019 Avg, 70.2 12/29/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/27/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/19/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/10/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/2/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/25/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/24/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/16/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/13/2018 Avg, 70.21 11/7/2018 Avg, 70.21 11/6/2018 Avg, 70.21 10/29/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/27/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/19/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/18/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/10/2018 Avg, 70.23 10/9/2018 Avg, 70.24 10/1/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/28/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/22/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/17/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/9/2018 Avg, 70.25 9/7/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/31/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/28/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/20/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/18/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/11/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/10/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/3/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/31/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/24/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/22/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/15/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/13/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/6/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/1/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/22/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/21/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/13/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/13/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/5/2018 Avg, 70.29 6/4/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/27/2018 Avg, 70.3 5/26/2018 Avg, 70.3 5/19/2018 Avg, 70.31 5/18/2018 Avg, 70.31 5/9/2018 Avg, 70.32 5/8/2018 Avg, 70.32 5/1/2018 Avg, 70.33 4/30/2018 Avg, 70.33 4/22/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/21/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/13/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/12/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/4/2018 Avg, 70.37 4/3/2018 Avg, 70.37 3/26/2018 Avg, 70.38 3/25/2018 Avg, 70.38 3/17/2018 Avg, 70.39 3/16/2018 Avg, 70.39 3/9/2018 Avg, 70.41 3/8/2018 Avg, 70.41 2/28/2018 Avg, 70.44 2/27/2018 Avg, 70.44 2/19/2018 Avg, 70.45 2/19/2018 Avg, 70.45 2/11/2018 Avg, 70.46 2/10/2018 Avg, 70.46 2/2/2018 Avg, 70.48 2/1/2018 Avg, 70.48 1/24/2018 Avg, 70.5 1/24/2018 Avg, 70.5 1/15/2018 Avg, 70.51 1/14/2018 Avg, 70.51 1/6/2018 Avg, 70.53 1/6/2018 Avg, 70.53 12/29/2017 Avg, 70.56 12/29/2017 Avg, 70.56 12/20/2017 Avg, 70.57 12/18/2017 Avg, 70.57 12/10/2017 Avg, 70.58 12/9/2017 Avg, 70.58 12/1/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/30/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/23/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/21/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/14/2017 Avg, 70.62 11/13/2017 Avg, 70.62 11/5/2017 Avg, 70.63 11/5/2017 Avg, 70.63 10/28/2017 Avg, 70.65 10/27/2017 Avg, 70.66 10/19/2017 Avg, 70.69 10/19/2017 Avg, 70.69 10/11/2017 Avg, 70.71 10/11/2017 Avg, 70.71 10/2/2017 Avg, 70.74 10/1/2017 Avg, 70.75 9/24/2017 Avg, 70.76 9/23/2017 Avg, 70.76 9/15/2017 Avg, 70.8 9/15/2017 Avg, 70.8 9/7/2017 Avg, 70.83 9/6/2017 Avg, 70.83 8/29/2017 Avg, 70.85 8/28/2017 Avg, 70.85 8/20/2017 Avg, 70.88 8/19/2017 Avg, 70.88 8/11/2017 Avg, 70.9 8/11/2017 Avg, 70.9 8/3/2017 Avg, 70.94 8/3/2017 Avg, 70.94 7/25/2017 Avg, 70.97 7/24/2017 Avg, 70.97 7/16/2017 Avg, 71.03 7/16/2017 Avg, 71.03 7/8/2017 Avg, 71.07 7/7/2017 Avg, 71.07 6/29/2017 Avg, 71.12 6/28/2017 Avg, 71.12 6/20/2017 Avg, 71.16 6/20/2017 Avg, 71.16 6/12/2017 Avg, 71.21 6/11/2017 Avg, 71.21 6/3/2017 Avg, 71.26 6/3/2017 Avg, 71.26 5/25/2017 Avg, 71.29 5/25/2017 Avg, 71.29 5/17/2017 Avg, 71.34 5/16/2017 Avg, 71.34 5/8/2017 Avg, 71.39 5/7/2017 Avg, 71.39 4/30/2017 Avg, 71.43 4/30/2017 Avg, 71.43 4/21/2017 Avg, 71.47 4/20/2017 Avg, 71.47 4/12/2017 Avg, 71.5 4/12/2017 Avg, 71.5 4/3/2017 Avg, 71.52 4/2/2017 Avg, 71.52 3/26/2017 Avg, 71.55 3/25/2017 Avg, 71.55 3/17/2017 Avg, 71.61 3/15/2017 Avg, 71.61 3/7/2017 Avg, 71.67 3/7/2017 Avg, 71.67 2/26/2017 Avg, 71.73 2/26/2017 Avg, 71.73 2/18/2017 Avg, 71.77 2/17/2017 Avg, 71.77 2/9/2017 Avg, 71.81 2/9/2017 Avg, 71.82 2/1/2017 Avg, 71.84 1/31/2017 Avg, 71.84 1/23/2017 Avg, 71.89 1/22/2017 Avg, 71.9 1/14/2017 Avg, 71.94 1/13/2017 Avg, 71.95 1/5/2017 Avg, 71.99 1/5/2017 Avg, 71.99 12/28/2016 Avg, 72.05 12/28/2016 Avg, 72.05 12/19/2016 Avg, 72.09 12/18/2016 Avg, 72.09 12/10/2016 Avg, 72.15 12/9/2016 Avg, 72.15 12/1/2016 Avg, 72.18 11/30/2016 Avg, 72.19 11/22/2016 Avg, 72.24 11/21/2016 Avg, 72.25 11/14/2016 Avg, 72.28 11/13/2016 Avg, 72.28 11/5/2016 Avg, 72.33 11/3/2016 Avg, 72.33 10/26/2016 Avg, 72.38 10/25/2016 Avg, 72.38 10/17/2016 Avg, 72.45 10/16/2016 Avg, 72.46 10/8/2016 Avg, 72.49 10/7/2016 Avg, 72.49 9/29/2016 Avg, 72.54 9/28/2016 Avg, 72.54 9/20/2016 Avg, 72.57 9/19/2016 Avg, 72.57 9/11/2016 Avg, 72.61 9/10/2016 Avg, 72.61 9/3/2016 Avg, 72.63 9/1/2016 Avg, 72.64 8/25/2016 Avg, 72.66 8/24/2016 Avg, 72.66 8/17/2016 Avg, 72.72 8/16/2016 Avg, 72.72 8/8/2016 Avg, 72.81 8/6/2016 Avg, 72.81 7/29/2016 Avg, 72.85 7/28/2016 Avg, 72.85 7/21/2016 Avg, 72.9 7/20/2016 Avg, 72.9 7/12/2016 Avg, 72.94 7/11/2016 Avg, 72.94 7/3/2016 Avg, 73.02 7/3/2016 Avg, 73.02 6/25/2016 Avg, 73.05 6/24/2016 Avg, 73.05 6/17/2016 Avg, 73.08 6/16/2016 Avg, 73.08 6/8/2016 Avg, 73.16 6/7/2016 Avg, 73.16 5/30/2016 Avg, 73.22 5/30/2016 Avg, 73.22 5/22/2016 Avg, 73.29 5/21/2016 Avg, 73.28 5/13/2016 Avg, 73.36 5/13/2016 Avg, 73.36 5/5/2016 Avg, 73.44 5/4/2016 Avg, 73.45 4/26/2016 Avg, 73.59 4/25/2016 Avg, 73.59 4/17/2016 Avg, 73.64 4/16/2016 Avg, 73.64 4/8/2016 Avg, 73.66 4/7/2016 Avg, 73.66 3/30/2016 Avg, 73.65 3/29/2016 Avg, 73.65 3/22/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/21/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/13/2016 Avg, 73.73 3/12/2016 Avg, 73.73 3/4/2016 Avg, 73.73 3/3/2016 Avg, 73.73 2/24/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/23/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/15/2016 Avg, 73.71 2/15/2016 Avg, 73.71 2/7/2016 Avg, 73.7 2/5/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/28/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/27/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/19/2016 Avg, 73.69 1/18/2016 Avg, 73.69 1/10/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/9/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/1/2016 Avg, 73.71 12/31/2015 Avg, 73.71 12/23/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/22/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/14/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/12/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/6/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/5/2015 Avg, 73.73 11/27/2015 Avg, 73.76 11/26/2015 Avg, 73.75 11/18/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/18/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/10/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/9/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/1/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/31/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/23/2015 Avg, 73.75 10/23/2015 Avg, 73.75 10/15/2015 Avg, 73.74 10/13/2015 Avg, 73.74 10/5/2015 Avg, 73.72 10/2/2015 Avg, 73.72 9/26/2015 Avg, 73.7 9/24/2015 Avg, 73.7 9/17/2015 Avg, 73.69 9/3/2015 Avg, 73.69 8/26/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/25/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/17/2015 Avg, 73.71 8/7/2015 Avg, 73.7 7/30/2015 Avg, 73.7 7/30/2015 Avg, 73.7 7/22/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/9/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/1/2015 Avg, 73.73 6/30/2015 Avg, 73.72 6/22/2015 Avg, 73.71 6/21/2015 Avg, 73.71 6/13/2015 Avg, 73.7 6/13/2015 Avg, 73.7 6/5/2015 Avg, 73.69 6/4/2015 Avg, 73.69 5/27/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/26/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/18/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/16/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/8/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/7/2015 Avg, 73.67 4/29/2015 Avg, 73.66 4/28/2015 Avg, 73.66 4/20/2015 Avg, 73.65 4/17/2015 Avg, 73.64 4/11/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/10/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/2/2015 Avg, 73.61 3/31/2015 Avg, 73.62 3/24/2015 Avg, 73.57 3/24/2015 Avg, 73.57 3/16/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/9/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/7/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/7/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/27/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/26/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/18/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/17/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/9/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/7/2015 Avg, 73.61 1/30/2015 Avg, 73.61 1/29/2015 Avg, 73.61 1/21/2015 Avg, 73.62 1/20/2015 Avg, 73.62 1/12/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/9/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/1/2015 Avg, 73.62 12/30/2014 Avg, 73.63 12/22/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/21/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/13/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/13/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/5/2014 Avg, 73.71 12/4/2014 Avg, 73.71 11/26/2014 Avg, 73.68 11/25/2014 Avg, 73.68 11/17/2014 Avg, 73.64 11/15/2014 Avg, 73.64 11/7/2014 Avg, 73.64 11/6/2014 Avg, 73.62 10/29/2014 Avg, 73.59 10/28/2014 Avg, 73.59 10/20/2014 Avg, 73.54 10/18/2014 Avg, 73.54 10/10/2014 Avg, 73.48 10/9/2014 Avg, 73.48 10/1/2014 Avg, 73.45 9/30/2014 Avg, 73.45 9/22/2014 Avg, 73.41 9/21/2014 Avg, 73.42 9/13/2014 Avg, 73.37 9/13/2014 Avg, 73.37 9/4/2014 Avg, 73.39 9/4/2014 Avg, 73.38 8/27/2014 Avg, 73.34 8/26/2014 Avg, 73.34 8/18/2014 Avg, 73.22 8/18/2014 Avg, 73.22 8/10/2014 Avg, 73.24 8/9/2014 Avg, 73.24 8/1/2014 Avg, 73.32 7/31/2014 Avg, 73.32 7/23/2014 Avg, 73.47 7/22/2014 Avg, 73.47 7/14/2014 Avg, 73.52 7/13/2014 Avg, 73.52 7/5/2014 Avg, 73.45 7/4/2014 Avg, 73.45 6/26/2014 Avg, 73.32 6/23/2014 Avg, 73.32 6/16/2014 Avg, 73.23 6/16/2014 Avg, 73.23 6/8/2014 Avg, 73.1 6/7/2014 Avg, 73.09 5/30/2014 Avg, 72.84 5/30/2014 Avg, 72.84 5/21/2014 Avg, 72.77 5/20/2014 Avg, 72.77 5/12/2014 Avg, 72.75 5/11/2014 Avg, 72.74 5/3/2014 Avg, 72.77 5/3/2014 Avg, 72.77 4/24/2014 Avg, 72.68 4/24/2014 Avg, 72.67 4/16/2014 Avg, 72.66 4/15/2014 Avg, 72.65 4/7/2014 Avg, 72.56 4/7/2014 Avg, 72.57 3/30/2014 Avg, 72.42 3/29/2014 Avg, 72.44 3/21/2014 Avg, 71.98 3/11/2014 Avg, 72 3/10/2014 Avg, 71.93 3/3/2014 Avg, 71.86 3/2/2014 Avg, 71.9 2/22/2014 Avg, 71.92 2/20/2014 Avg, 71.89 2/12/2014 Avg, 71.79 2/8/2014 Avg, 71.76 2/2/2014 Avg, 71.77 1/30/2014 Avg, 71.78 1/22/2014 Avg, 71.67 1/18/2014 Avg, 71.61 1/12/2014 Avg, 71.64 1/12/2014 Avg, 71.54 1/4/2014 Avg, 71.47 1/2/2014 Avg, 71.54 12/25/2013 Avg, 71.46 12/24/2013 Avg, 71.32 12/16/2013 Avg, 70.39 12/12/2013 Avg, 70.5 12/7/2013 Avg, 70.04 11/28/2013 Avg, 69.73 11/26/2013 Avg, 69.97 11/26/2013 Avg, 70.16 11/17/2013 Avg, 69.86 6/1/2011 Avg, 69.32 3/7/2011 Avg, 69.3 2/2/2011 Avg, 68.76 7/31/2007 Avg, 69.57 7/31/2007 Avg, 69.52 7/27/2007 Avg, 69.68 151 Checkout, hit 16 times 152 Checkout, hit 3 times 153 Checkout, hit 3 times 154 Checkout, hit 4 times 155 Checkout, hit 8 times 156 Checkout, hit 35 times 157 Checkout, hit 1 times 158 Checkout, hit 1 times 160 Checkout, hit 7 times 167 Checkout, hit 1 times