Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played7150453628537150
Games Won3141292025203141
Legs Played438262832291557643826
Legs Won204951621182292920495
Average Darts20.5821.5920.9821.1620.58
3 Dart Average70.1266.7868.6468.1170.12
First 9 Average75.5873.4273.9974.0775.58
Checkout %28.6427.628.3727.9728.64
Checkouts20495/71551162/5871182/41672929/1047120495/71551
Highest Checkout167119155160167
Best Leg1113121211
100+762334773903928476233
140+1723094852207517230
18016225791941622

10/19/2019 Avg, 70.12 10/13/2019 Avg, 70.12 10/9/2019 Avg, 70.12 10/4/2019 Avg, 70.13 9/30/2019 Avg, 70.13 9/25/2019 Avg, 70.13 9/24/2019 Avg, 70.14 9/16/2019 Avg, 70.14 9/14/2019 Avg, 70.14 9/7/2019 Avg, 70.14 9/6/2019 Avg, 70.14 8/29/2019 Avg, 70.14 8/28/2019 Avg, 70.14 8/20/2019 Avg, 70.14 8/18/2019 Avg, 70.14 8/10/2019 Avg, 70.15 8/4/2019 Avg, 70.15 7/27/2019 Avg, 70.15 7/24/2019 Avg, 70.15 7/16/2019 Avg, 70.16 7/14/2019 Avg, 70.16 7/6/2019 Avg, 70.16 7/3/2019 Avg, 70.16 6/26/2019 Avg, 70.16 6/24/2019 Avg, 70.16 6/17/2019 Avg, 70.17 6/14/2019 Avg, 70.17 6/8/2019 Avg, 70.17 6/7/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/30/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/29/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/21/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/20/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/12/2019 Avg, 70.17 5/9/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/30/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/28/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/21/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/20/2019 Avg, 70.17 4/12/2019 Avg, 70.18 4/12/2019 Avg, 70.18 4/3/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/25/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/19/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/17/2019 Avg, 70.18 3/10/2019 Avg, 70.19 3/9/2019 Avg, 70.19 3/1/2019 Avg, 70.19 3/1/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/20/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/18/2019 Avg, 70.19 2/11/2019 Avg, 70.2 2/3/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/29/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/25/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/18/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/14/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/6/2019 Avg, 70.2 1/6/2019 Avg, 70.2 12/29/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/27/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/19/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/10/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/2/2018 Avg, 70.2 12/1/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/28/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/22/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/18/2018 Avg, 70.2 11/13/2018 Avg, 70.21 11/7/2018 Avg, 70.21 10/31/2018 Avg, 70.21 10/29/2018 Avg, 70.21 10/22/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/20/2018 Avg, 70.22 10/13/2018 Avg, 70.23 10/10/2018 Avg, 70.23 10/4/2018 Avg, 70.24 10/2/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/24/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/23/2018 Avg, 70.24 9/15/2018 Avg, 70.25 9/12/2018 Avg, 70.25 9/4/2018 Avg, 70.25 9/2/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/27/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/26/2018 Avg, 70.25 8/18/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/16/2018 Avg, 70.26 8/8/2018 Avg, 70.27 8/7/2018 Avg, 70.26 7/29/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/27/2018 Avg, 70.27 7/20/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/15/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/8/2018 Avg, 70.28 7/8/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/29/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/28/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/20/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/18/2018 Avg, 70.28 6/11/2018 Avg, 70.29 6/9/2018 Avg, 70.29 6/2/2018 Avg, 70.29 6/1/2018 Avg, 70.29 5/24/2018 Avg, 70.3 5/23/2018 Avg, 70.3 5/15/2018 Avg, 70.31 5/15/2018 Avg, 70.31 5/7/2018 Avg, 70.32 5/7/2018 Avg, 70.32 4/28/2018 Avg, 70.34 4/28/2018 Avg, 70.34 4/20/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/15/2018 Avg, 70.35 4/10/2018 Avg, 70.36 4/8/2018 Avg, 70.36 4/1/2018 Avg, 70.37 3/31/2018 Avg, 70.37 3/23/2018 Avg, 70.38 3/23/2018 Avg, 70.38 3/14/2018 Avg, 70.39 3/14/2018 Avg, 70.39 3/6/2018 Avg, 70.41 3/5/2018 Avg, 70.41 2/25/2018 Avg, 70.44 2/25/2018 Avg, 70.44 2/16/2018 Avg, 70.45 2/16/2018 Avg, 70.45 2/7/2018 Avg, 70.46 2/7/2018 Avg, 70.46 1/30/2018 Avg, 70.48 1/29/2018 Avg, 70.48 1/21/2018 Avg, 70.5 1/21/2018 Avg, 70.5 1/12/2018 Avg, 70.52 1/12/2018 Avg, 70.51 1/4/2018 Avg, 70.54 1/3/2018 Avg, 70.54 12/26/2017 Avg, 70.57 12/25/2017 Avg, 70.57 12/17/2017 Avg, 70.58 12/16/2017 Avg, 70.58 12/7/2017 Avg, 70.59 12/6/2017 Avg, 70.59 11/29/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/27/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/19/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/19/2017 Avg, 70.61 11/11/2017 Avg, 70.63 11/10/2017 Avg, 70.63 11/2/2017 Avg, 70.64 11/2/2017 Avg, 70.64 10/24/2017 Avg, 70.67 10/23/2017 Avg, 70.67 10/15/2017 Avg, 70.7 10/15/2017 Avg, 70.7 10/6/2017 Avg, 70.73 10/6/2017 Avg, 70.73 9/27/2017 Avg, 70.75 9/26/2017 Avg, 70.75 9/19/2017 Avg, 70.79 9/18/2017 Avg, 70.79 9/10/2017 Avg, 70.82 9/10/2017 Avg, 70.82 9/1/2017 Avg, 70.84 8/31/2017 Avg, 70.84 8/23/2017 Avg, 70.88 8/22/2017 Avg, 70.88 8/14/2017 Avg, 70.89 8/14/2017 Avg, 70.89 8/5/2017 Avg, 70.93 8/5/2017 Avg, 70.93 7/27/2017 Avg, 70.96 7/26/2017 Avg, 70.96 7/18/2017 Avg, 71.02 7/18/2017 Avg, 71.02 7/10/2017 Avg, 71.06 7/9/2017 Avg, 71.06 7/1/2017 Avg, 71.11 7/1/2017 Avg, 71.11 6/22/2017 Avg, 71.15 6/22/2017 Avg, 71.15 6/14/2017 Avg, 71.21 6/13/2017 Avg, 71.21 6/5/2017 Avg, 71.25 6/5/2017 Avg, 71.25 5/28/2017 Avg, 71.28 5/28/2017 Avg, 71.28 5/19/2017 Avg, 71.34 5/19/2017 Avg, 71.34 5/10/2017 Avg, 71.38 5/9/2017 Avg, 71.38 5/1/2017 Avg, 71.43 4/30/2017 Avg, 71.43 4/22/2017 Avg, 71.46 4/21/2017 Avg, 71.46 4/13/2017 Avg, 71.49 4/12/2017 Avg, 71.49 4/4/2017 Avg, 71.52 4/3/2017 Avg, 71.52 3/26/2017 Avg, 71.55 3/25/2017 Avg, 71.55 3/17/2017 Avg, 71.61 3/15/2017 Avg, 71.61 3/8/2017 Avg, 71.67 3/7/2017 Avg, 71.67 2/27/2017 Avg, 71.73 2/26/2017 Avg, 71.73 2/18/2017 Avg, 71.77 2/18/2017 Avg, 71.77 2/9/2017 Avg, 71.81 2/9/2017 Avg, 71.81 2/1/2017 Avg, 71.84 1/31/2017 Avg, 71.84 1/23/2017 Avg, 71.89 1/22/2017 Avg, 71.9 1/14/2017 Avg, 71.94 1/13/2017 Avg, 71.95 1/5/2017 Avg, 71.99 1/5/2017 Avg, 71.99 12/28/2016 Avg, 72.05 12/28/2016 Avg, 72.05 12/19/2016 Avg, 72.09 12/18/2016 Avg, 72.09 12/10/2016 Avg, 72.15 12/9/2016 Avg, 72.15 12/1/2016 Avg, 72.18 11/30/2016 Avg, 72.19 11/22/2016 Avg, 72.24 11/21/2016 Avg, 72.25 11/14/2016 Avg, 72.28 11/13/2016 Avg, 72.28 11/5/2016 Avg, 72.33 11/3/2016 Avg, 72.33 10/26/2016 Avg, 72.38 10/25/2016 Avg, 72.38 10/17/2016 Avg, 72.45 10/17/2016 Avg, 72.45 10/9/2016 Avg, 72.48 10/8/2016 Avg, 72.49 9/30/2016 Avg, 72.53 9/29/2016 Avg, 72.53 9/21/2016 Avg, 72.57 9/21/2016 Avg, 72.57 9/12/2016 Avg, 72.6 9/11/2016 Avg, 72.61 9/3/2016 Avg, 72.63 9/1/2016 Avg, 72.64 8/25/2016 Avg, 72.66 8/25/2016 Avg, 72.66 8/17/2016 Avg, 72.72 8/16/2016 Avg, 72.72 8/8/2016 Avg, 72.81 8/6/2016 Avg, 72.81 7/29/2016 Avg, 72.85 7/28/2016 Avg, 72.85 7/21/2016 Avg, 72.9 7/20/2016 Avg, 72.9 7/12/2016 Avg, 72.94 7/11/2016 Avg, 72.94 7/3/2016 Avg, 73.02 7/2/2016 Avg, 73.02 6/24/2016 Avg, 73.05 6/24/2016 Avg, 73.05 6/15/2016 Avg, 73.09 6/15/2016 Avg, 73.1 6/7/2016 Avg, 73.16 6/6/2016 Avg, 73.16 5/29/2016 Avg, 73.23 5/29/2016 Avg, 73.23 5/20/2016 Avg, 73.29 5/20/2016 Avg, 73.29 5/12/2016 Avg, 73.37 5/12/2016 Avg, 73.37 5/3/2016 Avg, 73.47 5/3/2016 Avg, 73.48 4/25/2016 Avg, 73.6 4/24/2016 Avg, 73.6 4/16/2016 Avg, 73.64 4/15/2016 Avg, 73.64 4/7/2016 Avg, 73.66 4/5/2016 Avg, 73.66 3/29/2016 Avg, 73.65 3/28/2016 Avg, 73.65 3/20/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/18/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/10/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/9/2016 Avg, 73.72 3/1/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/29/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/21/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/19/2016 Avg, 73.72 2/12/2016 Avg, 73.71 2/10/2016 Avg, 73.71 2/2/2016 Avg, 73.7 2/1/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/24/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/21/2016 Avg, 73.7 1/15/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/14/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/6/2016 Avg, 73.71 1/4/2016 Avg, 73.71 12/27/2015 Avg, 73.72 12/26/2015 Avg, 73.72 12/18/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/17/2015 Avg, 73.74 12/9/2015 Avg, 73.73 12/7/2015 Avg, 73.73 11/29/2015 Avg, 73.76 11/27/2015 Avg, 73.76 11/19/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/18/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/10/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/10/2015 Avg, 73.77 11/1/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/31/2015 Avg, 73.76 10/24/2015 Avg, 73.75 10/23/2015 Avg, 73.75 10/15/2015 Avg, 73.74 10/13/2015 Avg, 73.74 10/5/2015 Avg, 73.72 10/2/2015 Avg, 73.72 9/26/2015 Avg, 73.7 9/24/2015 Avg, 73.7 9/17/2015 Avg, 73.69 9/3/2015 Avg, 73.69 8/26/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/25/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/17/2015 Avg, 73.71 8/7/2015 Avg, 73.7 8/4/2015 Avg, 73.7 7/30/2015 Avg, 73.7 7/22/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/9/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/3/2015 Avg, 73.74 7/2/2015 Avg, 73.73 6/24/2015 Avg, 73.71 6/23/2015 Avg, 73.71 6/15/2015 Avg, 73.7 6/14/2015 Avg, 73.7 6/6/2015 Avg, 73.69 6/5/2015 Avg, 73.69 5/28/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/27/2015 Avg, 73.68 5/19/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/18/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/10/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/8/2015 Avg, 73.67 5/1/2015 Avg, 73.65 4/29/2015 Avg, 73.65 4/21/2015 Avg, 73.65 4/20/2015 Avg, 73.65 4/12/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/11/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/3/2015 Avg, 73.62 4/2/2015 Avg, 73.61 3/25/2015 Avg, 73.57 3/24/2015 Avg, 73.57 3/16/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/9/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/5/2015 Avg, 73.6 3/3/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/23/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/20/2015 Avg, 73.61 2/13/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/10/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/4/2015 Avg, 73.6 2/3/2015 Avg, 73.6 1/26/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/23/2015 Avg, 73.62 1/16/2015 Avg, 73.62 1/15/2015 Avg, 73.63 1/7/2015 Avg, 73.62 1/6/2015 Avg, 73.63 12/29/2014 Avg, 73.63 12/27/2014 Avg, 73.63 12/20/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/19/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/11/2014 Avg, 73.7 12/10/2014 Avg, 73.69 12/2/2014 Avg, 73.7 12/1/2014 Avg, 73.7 11/23/2014 Avg, 73.66 11/21/2014 Avg, 73.66 11/14/2014 Avg, 73.65 11/13/2014 Avg, 73.65 11/5/2014 Avg, 73.62 11/4/2014 Avg, 73.62 10/27/2014 Avg, 73.58 10/24/2014 Avg, 73.58 10/16/2014 Avg, 73.54 10/15/2014 Avg, 73.54 10/7/2014 Avg, 73.47 10/7/2014 Avg, 73.47 9/29/2014 Avg, 73.44 9/28/2014 Avg, 73.44 9/20/2014 Avg, 73.4 9/20/2014 Avg, 73.4 9/11/2014 Avg, 73.38 9/8/2014 Avg, 73.38 8/31/2014 Avg, 73.37 8/30/2014 Avg, 73.37 8/21/2014 Avg, 73.27 8/21/2014 Avg, 73.27 8/12/2014 Avg, 73.21 8/12/2014 Avg, 73.21 8/4/2014 Avg, 73.26 8/3/2014 Avg, 73.27 7/26/2014 Avg, 73.44 7/25/2014 Avg, 73.44 7/17/2014 Avg, 73.53 7/16/2014 Avg, 73.52 7/8/2014 Avg, 73.44 7/7/2014 Avg, 73.45 6/29/2014 Avg, 73.37 6/27/2014 Avg, 73.36 6/19/2014 Avg, 73.24 6/19/2014 Avg, 73.24 6/11/2014 Avg, 73.15 6/10/2014 Avg, 73.13 6/2/2014 Avg, 72.92 5/31/2014 Avg, 72.92 5/23/2014 Avg, 72.76 5/22/2014 Avg, 72.76 5/14/2014 Avg, 72.79 5/13/2014 Avg, 72.78 5/4/2014 Avg, 72.73 5/3/2014 Avg, 72.75 4/25/2014 Avg, 72.71 4/25/2014 Avg, 72.71 4/16/2014 Avg, 72.64 4/16/2014 Avg, 72.65 4/8/2014 Avg, 72.5 4/7/2014 Avg, 72.53 3/30/2014 Avg, 72.42 3/29/2014 Avg, 72.44 3/21/2014 Avg, 71.98 3/11/2014 Avg, 72 3/3/2014 Avg, 71.86 3/2/2014 Avg, 71.9 2/22/2014 Avg, 71.92 2/20/2014 Avg, 71.89 2/12/2014 Avg, 71.79 2/8/2014 Avg, 71.76 2/2/2014 Avg, 71.77 1/30/2014 Avg, 71.78 1/22/2014 Avg, 71.67 1/18/2014 Avg, 71.61 1/12/2014 Avg, 71.64 1/12/2014 Avg, 71.54 1/4/2014 Avg, 71.47 1/2/2014 Avg, 71.54 12/25/2013 Avg, 71.46 12/24/2013 Avg, 71.32 12/16/2013 Avg, 70.39 12/12/2013 Avg, 70.5 12/7/2013 Avg, 70.04 11/28/2013 Avg, 69.73 11/26/2013 Avg, 69.97 11/26/2013 Avg, 70.16 11/17/2013 Avg, 69.86 6/1/2011 Avg, 69.32 3/7/2011 Avg, 69.3 2/2/2011 Avg, 68.76 7/31/2007 Avg, 69.57 7/31/2007 Avg, 69.52 7/27/2007 Avg, 69.68 151 Checkout, hit 16 times 152 Checkout, hit 3 times 153 Checkout, hit 3 times 154 Checkout, hit 4 times 155 Checkout, hit 8 times 156 Checkout, hit 35 times 157 Checkout, hit 1 times 158 Checkout, hit 1 times 160 Checkout, hit 7 times 167 Checkout, hit 1 times