Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played618232261
Games Won415121641
Legs Played43249121161432
Legs Won2532756101253
Average Darts25.2323.1123.4124.8525.23
3 Dart Average58.2462.8462.1859.0758.24
First 9 Average66.2869.0467.1869.7466.28
Checkout %19.824.5521.7120.8219.8
Checkouts253/127827/11056/258101/485253/1278
Highest Checkout158115115100158
Best Leg1414141414
100+49860139193498
140+997264199
1801214412

7/2/2020 Avg, 58.24 6/21/2020 Avg, 58.18 6/20/2020 Avg, 57.94 6/17/2020 Avg, 57.9 6/17/2020 Avg, 57.82 6/15/2020 Avg, 57.76 6/15/2020 Avg, 57.71 6/4/2020 Avg, 57.71 6/3/2020 Avg, 57.68 5/29/2020 Avg, 57.63 5/26/2020 Avg, 57.5 5/23/2020 Avg, 57.51 5/18/2020 Avg, 57.5 5/15/2020 Avg, 57.47 5/13/2020 Avg, 57.46 5/8/2020 Avg, 57.43 5/8/2020 Avg, 57.34 5/4/2020 Avg, 57.3 5/4/2020 Avg, 57.1 4/29/2020 Avg, 56.94 4/22/2020 Avg, 56.99 4/10/2020 Avg, 56.97 10/30/2019 Avg, 56.89 9/17/2019 Avg, 56.9 9/8/2019 Avg, 56.85 9/8/2019 Avg, 56.93 8/12/2019 Avg, 57 8/12/2019 Avg, 56.47 7/28/2019 Avg, 56.51 6/20/2019 Avg, 56.49 6/20/2019 Avg, 56.3 6/14/2019 Avg, 56.16 5/28/2019 Avg, 56.06 5/28/2019 Avg, 56.11 3/17/2019 Avg, 55.96 1/29/2019 Avg, 55.54 1/29/2019 Avg, 55.63 1/18/2019 Avg, 55.59 1/18/2019 Avg, 55.32 1/16/2019 Avg, 55 1/16/2019 Avg, 54.86 1/9/2019 Avg, 55.07 1/9/2019 Avg, 54.94 12/17/2018 Avg, 54.74 12/17/2018 Avg, 54.76 12/7/2018 Avg, 54.8 12/7/2018 Avg, 54.89 11/2/2018 Avg, 54.98 10/11/2018 Avg, 55.11 10/11/2018 Avg, 54.65 10/8/2018 Avg, 54.28 1/18/2018 Avg, 54.16 1/11/2018 Avg, 54.44 1/11/2018 Avg, 53.59 1/6/2018 Avg, 52.99 11/14/2017 Avg, 55.11 10/5/2017 Avg, 55.22 10/5/2017 Avg, 53.68 91 Checkout, hit 1 times 93 Checkout, hit 1 times 94 Checkout, hit 1 times 96 Checkout, hit 2 times 99 Checkout, hit 1 times 100 Checkout, hit 1 times 112 Checkout, hit 1 times 115 Checkout, hit 1 times 120 Checkout, hit 1 times 158 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against brianlowe180 hit against brianlowe

    180 hit against brianlowe on June 17, 2020

  • 180 hit against COM Level 8180 hit against COM Level 8

    180 hit against COM Level 8 on May 13, 2020

  • 180 hit against COM Level 7180 hit against COM Level 7

    180 hit against COM Level 7 on May 04, 2020

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on May 04, 2020

  • 180 hit against big Al180 hit against big Al

    180 hit against big Al on April 18, 2020

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 115 checkout hit against brianlowe115 checkout hit against brianlowe

    115 checkout hit against brianlowe on June 17, 2020

  • 91 checkout hit against brianlowe91 checkout hit against brianlowe

    91 checkout hit against brianlowe on June 17, 2020

  • 81 checkout hit against COM Level 781 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    81 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on May 04, 2020

  • 85 checkout hit against TheMixer85 checkout hit against TheMixer

    85 checkout hit against TheMixer on April 07, 2019

  • 96 checkout hit against Pecky18096 checkout hit against Pecky180

    96 checkout hit against Pecky180 on March 17, 2019