Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played30191734301
Games Won16571021165
Legs Played1260561081541260
Legs Won646356081646
Average Darts21.2720.5419.9520.1721.27
3 Dart Average67.9970.6772.1871.1167.99
First 9 Average75.0577.7178.8378.9375.05
Checkout %25.128.6929.132525.1
Checkouts646/257435/12260/20681/324646/2574
Highest Checkout154118118150154
Best Leg1115151411
100+1511771492101511
140+388254557388
1806438464

6/24/2020 Avg, 67.99 6/20/2020 Avg, 67.97 6/19/2020 Avg, 67.94 6/17/2020 Avg, 67.94 6/16/2020 Avg, 67.92 6/14/2020 Avg, 67.9 4/27/2020 Avg, 67.87 4/20/2020 Avg, 67.86 4/6/2020 Avg, 67.81 1/12/2020 Avg, 67.79 1/12/2020 Avg, 67.77 1/8/2020 Avg, 67.75 1/8/2020 Avg, 67.69 12/31/2019 Avg, 67.62 12/26/2019 Avg, 67.61 12/24/2019 Avg, 67.58 12/20/2019 Avg, 67.53 12/18/2019 Avg, 67.32 12/8/2019 Avg, 67.3 12/6/2019 Avg, 67.28 12/1/2019 Avg, 67.27 11/30/2019 Avg, 67.12 11/6/2019 Avg, 67.12 5/15/2019 Avg, 67.13 5/15/2019 Avg, 67.07 5/11/2019 Avg, 67.06 3/21/2019 Avg, 67.05 3/21/2019 Avg, 67.06 3/13/2019 Avg, 67.05 3/13/2019 Avg, 67.11 8/21/2018 Avg, 67.12 7/21/2018 Avg, 67.14 7/15/2018 Avg, 67.1 7/12/2018 Avg, 67.14 7/12/2018 Avg, 67.09 7/5/2018 Avg, 67.12 7/5/2018 Avg, 67.08 7/1/2018 Avg, 67.05 5/17/2018 Avg, 67.08 4/2/2018 Avg, 67.07 3/28/2018 Avg, 67.04 3/25/2018 Avg, 67.04 2/4/2018 Avg, 66.99 2/4/2018 Avg, 66.92 1/28/2018 Avg, 66.9 1/28/2018 Avg, 66.88 1/25/2018 Avg, 66.91 1/24/2018 Avg, 66.87 1/19/2018 Avg, 66.85 1/17/2018 Avg, 66.81 12/17/2017 Avg, 66.84 12/3/2017 Avg, 66.83 11/12/2017 Avg, 66.86 11/5/2017 Avg, 66.88 10/27/2017 Avg, 66.93 10/26/2017 Avg, 67 10/25/2017 Avg, 67.01 10/23/2017 Avg, 66.91 10/21/2017 Avg, 66.93 10/19/2017 Avg, 66.68 10/18/2017 Avg, 66.66 10/16/2017 Avg, 66.67 10/13/2017 Avg, 66.76 10/11/2017 Avg, 66.73 10/9/2017 Avg, 66.77 10/7/2017 Avg, 66.6 10/7/2017 Avg, 66.58 10/5/2017 Avg, 66.74 10/3/2017 Avg, 66.9 10/2/2017 Avg, 67.34 9/29/2017 Avg, 67.31 9/28/2017 Avg, 67.58 9/21/2017 Avg, 67.56 9/21/2017 Avg, 67.58 9/18/2017 Avg, 67.63 9/17/2017 Avg, 67.67 8/6/2017 Avg, 67.64 7/30/2017 Avg, 67.73 7/22/2017 Avg, 67.71 7/22/2017 Avg, 68 7/19/2017 Avg, 68.24 7/14/2017 Avg, 68.36 7/13/2017 Avg, 68.33 7/11/2017 Avg, 68.52 7/8/2017 Avg, 68.54 7/7/2017 Avg, 68.56 7/5/2017 Avg, 68.7 7/3/2017 Avg, 68.67 7/2/2017 Avg, 68.64 6/29/2017 Avg, 68.65 6/25/2017 Avg, 68.73 6/12/2017 Avg, 68.83 6/12/2017 Avg, 68.79 6/10/2017 Avg, 68.76 6/8/2017 Avg, 68.83 6/5/2017 Avg, 68.76 6/4/2017 Avg, 68.73 6/1/2017 Avg, 68.87 5/31/2017 Avg, 68.85 5/30/2017 Avg, 69.14 5/28/2017 Avg, 69.25 5/20/2017 Avg, 69.56 5/20/2017 Avg, 69.52 5/15/2017 Avg, 69.49 5/14/2017 Avg, 69.63 5/10/2017 Avg, 69.76 5/10/2017 Avg, 69.8 5/7/2017 Avg, 69.77 5/5/2017 Avg, 70.09 5/3/2017 Avg, 70.1 5/2/2017 Avg, 70.2 5/1/2017 Avg, 70.33 4/29/2017 Avg, 70.97 4/26/2017 Avg, 71.11 4/25/2017 Avg, 71.43 4/24/2017 Avg, 71.44 4/23/2017 Avg, 71.83 4/22/2017 Avg, 72.04 4/20/2017 Avg, 72.2 4/17/2017 Avg, 72.54 4/16/2017 Avg, 72.92 4/14/2017 Avg, 72.84 4/12/2017 Avg, 72.9 4/11/2017 Avg, 73 4/9/2017 Avg, 73.08 4/8/2017 Avg, 73.1 4/6/2017 Avg, 73.51 4/4/2017 Avg, 74.29 4/3/2017 Avg, 71.55 4/2/2017 Avg, 71.76 119 Checkout, hit 2 times 120 Checkout, hit 4 times 122 Checkout, hit 2 times 124 Checkout, hit 1 times 130 Checkout, hit 1 times 134 Checkout, hit 1 times 145 Checkout, hit 1 times 148 Checkout, hit 2 times 150 Checkout, hit 1 times 154 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against gregs29180 hit against gregs29

    180 hit against gregs29 on June 20, 2020

  • 180 hit against Côme180 hit against Côme

    180 hit against Côme on June 19, 2020

  • 180 hit against ThorbenNeuke180 hit against ThorbenNeuke

    180 hit against ThorbenNeuke on June 14, 2020

  • 180 hit against Côme180 hit against Côme

    180 hit against Côme on April 20, 2020

  • 180 hit against COM Level 8180 hit against COM Level 8

    180 hit against COM Level 8 on April 06, 2020

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 102 checkout hit against THEHUNTER102 checkout hit against THEHUNTER

    102 checkout hit against THEHUNTER on June 19, 2020

  • 83 checkout hit against Côme83 checkout hit against Côme

    83 checkout hit against Côme on April 20, 2020

  • 150 checkout hit against COM Level 6150 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    150 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on November 06, 2019

  • 95 checkout hit against COM Level 795 checkout hit against COM Level 7

    95 checkout hit against COM Level 7 on May 15, 2019

  • 94 checkout hit against COM Level 694 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    94 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on March 21, 2019