Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played86337113464863
Games Won934144793
Legs Played509212952328565092
Legs Won1378251367801378
Average Darts26.7730.0426.826.2526.77
3 Dart Average51.6248.5551.6252.2351.62
First 9 Average54.5849.954.555.1454.58
Checkout %17.1515.1515.8518.317.15
Checkouts1378/803425/165136/858780/42631378/8034
Highest Checkout157103121157157
Best Leg1520181515
100+39106140122503910
140+7561075430756
18092065392

10/22/2019 Avg, 51.62 10/21/2019 Avg, 51.68 10/20/2019 Avg, 51.68 10/19/2019 Avg, 51.68 10/17/2019 Avg, 51.68 10/16/2019 Avg, 51.69 10/8/2019 Avg, 51.69 10/7/2019 Avg, 51.71 8/26/2019 Avg, 51.7 8/26/2019 Avg, 51.69 8/23/2019 Avg, 51.7 8/22/2019 Avg, 51.7 8/9/2019 Avg, 51.7 8/8/2019 Avg, 51.7 8/2/2019 Avg, 51.7 7/30/2019 Avg, 51.69 7/29/2019 Avg, 51.69 7/20/2019 Avg, 51.69 7/17/2019 Avg, 51.69 7/16/2019 Avg, 51.69 7/14/2019 Avg, 51.69 7/8/2019 Avg, 51.69 7/4/2019 Avg, 51.69 7/4/2019 Avg, 51.7 7/2/2019 Avg, 51.71 5/4/2019 Avg, 51.71 5/3/2019 Avg, 51.71 5/1/2019 Avg, 51.71 4/23/2019 Avg, 51.71 4/21/2019 Avg, 51.71 4/19/2019 Avg, 51.71 4/18/2019 Avg, 51.69 4/6/2019 Avg, 51.69 4/4/2019 Avg, 51.68 3/28/2019 Avg, 51.69 3/12/2019 Avg, 51.69 3/8/2019 Avg, 51.68 3/7/2019 Avg, 51.68 3/5/2019 Avg, 51.68 3/4/2019 Avg, 51.68 3/1/2019 Avg, 51.67 1/18/2019 Avg, 51.68 1/17/2019 Avg, 51.67 1/14/2019 Avg, 51.67 1/11/2019 Avg, 51.67 1/10/2019 Avg, 51.65 1/7/2019 Avg, 51.65 1/4/2019 Avg, 51.65 1/3/2019 Avg, 51.64 1/2/2019 Avg, 51.63 1/1/2019 Avg, 51.63 12/31/2018 Avg, 51.62 12/30/2018 Avg, 51.63 12/29/2018 Avg, 51.61 12/28/2018 Avg, 51.6 12/23/2018 Avg, 51.59 12/22/2018 Avg, 51.59 12/21/2018 Avg, 51.57 12/20/2018 Avg, 51.57 12/18/2018 Avg, 51.56 12/17/2018 Avg, 51.54 12/14/2018 Avg, 51.53 12/11/2018 Avg, 51.53 12/11/2018 Avg, 51.52 12/5/2018 Avg, 51.52 12/4/2018 Avg, 51.48 12/2/2018 Avg, 51.46 12/2/2018 Avg, 51.45 11/29/2018 Avg, 51.46 11/29/2018 Avg, 51.43 11/28/2018 Avg, 51.42 11/27/2018 Avg, 51.41 11/23/2018 Avg, 51.39 11/22/2018 Avg, 51.39 11/21/2018 Avg, 51.38 11/20/2018 Avg, 51.38 11/19/2018 Avg, 51.38 11/16/2018 Avg, 51.39 11/16/2018 Avg, 51.38 11/15/2018 Avg, 51.38 11/14/2018 Avg, 51.36 11/12/2018 Avg, 51.36 11/12/2018 Avg, 51.35 11/11/2018 Avg, 51.35 11/10/2018 Avg, 51.33 11/9/2018 Avg, 51.34 11/8/2018 Avg, 51.33 11/6/2018 Avg, 51.33 11/6/2018 Avg, 51.31 11/5/2018 Avg, 51.33 11/4/2018 Avg, 51.33 11/2/2018 Avg, 51.34 11/2/2018 Avg, 51.34 11/1/2018 Avg, 51.35 10/31/2018 Avg, 51.36 10/30/2018 Avg, 51.36 10/29/2018 Avg, 51.37 10/27/2018 Avg, 51.37 10/27/2018 Avg, 51.37 10/26/2018 Avg, 51.38 10/25/2018 Avg, 51.34 10/24/2018 Avg, 51.34 10/23/2018 Avg, 51.34 10/22/2018 Avg, 51.35 10/21/2018 Avg, 51.3 10/19/2018 Avg, 51.3 10/19/2018 Avg, 51.3 10/18/2018 Avg, 51.3 10/17/2018 Avg, 51.26 10/16/2018 Avg, 51.26 10/15/2018 Avg, 51.1 10/14/2018 Avg, 51.1 10/13/2018 Avg, 51.07 10/12/2018 Avg, 51.07 10/11/2018 Avg, 51 10/10/2018 Avg, 51.01 10/9/2018 Avg, 50.94 10/8/2018 Avg, 50.94 10/7/2018 Avg, 50.89 10/5/2018 Avg, 50.89 10/5/2018 Avg, 50.89 10/4/2018 Avg, 50.9 10/3/2018 Avg, 50.93 10/2/2018 Avg, 50.92 10/1/2018 Avg, 50.89 9/30/2018 Avg, 50.89 9/29/2018 Avg, 50.87 9/28/2018 Avg, 50.88 9/27/2018 Avg, 50.83 9/26/2018 Avg, 50.81 9/25/2018 Avg, 50.8 9/23/2018 Avg, 50.81 9/23/2018 Avg, 50.82 9/21/2018 Avg, 50.83 9/20/2018 Avg, 50.8 9/13/2018 Avg, 50.81 9/13/2018 Avg, 50.77 9/11/2018 Avg, 50.76 9/11/2018 Avg, 50.76 9/9/2018 Avg, 50.77 9/8/2018 Avg, 50.77 9/7/2018 Avg, 50.77 9/6/2018 Avg, 50.76 9/5/2018 Avg, 50.77 9/4/2018 Avg, 50.77 9/3/2018 Avg, 50.76 9/2/2018 Avg, 50.76 8/31/2018 Avg, 50.76 8/31/2018 Avg, 50.75 8/30/2018 Avg, 50.76 8/29/2018 Avg, 50.76 8/28/2018 Avg, 50.76 8/27/2018 Avg, 50.79 8/24/2018 Avg, 50.78 8/23/2018 Avg, 50.76 8/22/2018 Avg, 50.76 8/21/2018 Avg, 50.74 8/20/2018 Avg, 50.75 8/19/2018 Avg, 50.74 8/18/2018 Avg, 50.74 8/17/2018 Avg, 50.72 8/15/2018 Avg, 50.73 8/13/2018 Avg, 50.73 8/13/2018 Avg, 50.72 8/11/2018 Avg, 50.72 8/10/2018 Avg, 50.72 8/9/2018 Avg, 50.71 8/8/2018 Avg, 50.7 8/7/2018 Avg, 50.69 8/6/2018 Avg, 50.67 8/5/2018 Avg, 50.66 8/3/2018 Avg, 50.64 8/3/2018 Avg, 50.63 7/28/2018 Avg, 50.63 7/20/2018 Avg, 50.61 7/6/2018 Avg, 50.62 7/5/2018 Avg, 50.63 6/27/2018 Avg, 50.63 6/18/2018 Avg, 50.64 6/13/2018 Avg, 50.66 6/13/2018 Avg, 50.65 6/12/2018 Avg, 50.64 6/11/2018 Avg, 50.62 6/8/2018 Avg, 50.62 6/6/2018 Avg, 50.63 6/3/2018 Avg, 50.63 5/24/2018 Avg, 50.62 5/21/2018 Avg, 50.64 5/17/2018 Avg, 50.65 5/16/2018 Avg, 50.66 5/8/2018 Avg, 50.66 5/7/2018 Avg, 50.67 5/2/2018 Avg, 50.68 5/1/2018 Avg, 50.69 5/1/2018 Avg, 50.71 4/29/2018 Avg, 50.7 4/13/2018 Avg, 50.72 4/12/2018 Avg, 50.74 4/10/2018 Avg, 50.74 4/9/2018 Avg, 50.74 3/22/2018 Avg, 50.74 3/8/2018 Avg, 50.79 2/19/2018 Avg, 50.8 2/19/2018 Avg, 50.8 2/15/2018 Avg, 50.8 2/15/2018 Avg, 50.76 2/12/2018 Avg, 50.73 2/10/2018 Avg, 50.73 2/9/2018 Avg, 50.72 2/8/2018 Avg, 50.7 2/6/2018 Avg, 50.69 2/5/2018 Avg, 50.67 2/4/2018 Avg, 50.65 2/2/2018 Avg, 50.65 2/1/2018 Avg, 50.63 1/31/2018 Avg, 50.61 1/30/2018 Avg, 50.6 1/29/2018 Avg, 50.57 1/26/2018 Avg, 50.58 1/26/2018 Avg, 50.57 1/25/2018 Avg, 50.58 1/24/2018 Avg, 50.52 1/22/2018 Avg, 50.51 1/21/2018 Avg, 50.53 1/19/2018 Avg, 50.54 1/18/2018 Avg, 50.54 1/16/2018 Avg, 50.56 1/15/2018 Avg, 50.54 1/14/2018 Avg, 50.55 1/13/2018 Avg, 50.56 1/12/2018 Avg, 50.55 1/11/2018 Avg, 50.55 1/9/2018 Avg, 50.56 1/9/2018 Avg, 50.56 1/8/2018 Avg, 50.57 1/7/2018 Avg, 50.57 1/6/2018 Avg, 50.61 1/5/2018 Avg, 50.6 1/4/2018 Avg, 50.6 1/3/2018 Avg, 50.57 1/2/2018 Avg, 50.59 1/1/2018 Avg, 50.63 12/29/2017 Avg, 50.64 12/28/2017 Avg, 50.64 12/27/2017 Avg, 50.64 12/26/2017 Avg, 50.65 12/25/2017 Avg, 50.68 12/25/2017 Avg, 50.7 12/23/2017 Avg, 50.69 12/22/2017 Avg, 50.67 12/21/2017 Avg, 50.59 12/20/2017 Avg, 50.56 12/19/2017 Avg, 50.53 12/15/2017 Avg, 50.5 12/14/2017 Avg, 50.5 12/13/2017 Avg, 50.5 12/12/2017 Avg, 50.48 12/11/2017 Avg, 50.46 12/8/2017 Avg, 50.45 12/7/2017 Avg, 50.45 12/5/2017 Avg, 50.43 12/3/2017 Avg, 50.39 11/29/2017 Avg, 50.41 11/29/2017 Avg, 50.4 11/27/2017 Avg, 50.4 11/24/2017 Avg, 50.42 11/23/2017 Avg, 50.42 11/22/2017 Avg, 50.39 11/21/2017 Avg, 50.34 11/19/2017 Avg, 50.36 11/16/2017 Avg, 50.36 11/16/2017 Avg, 50.36 11/15/2017 Avg, 50.36 11/14/2017 Avg, 50.36 11/12/2017 Avg, 50.36 11/11/2017 Avg, 50.38 11/10/2017 Avg, 50.37 11/9/2017 Avg, 50.38 11/8/2017 Avg, 50.39 11/7/2017 Avg, 50.32 11/2/2017 Avg, 50.3 11/1/2017 Avg, 50.22 10/31/2017 Avg, 50.18 10/30/2017 Avg, 50.18 10/28/2017 Avg, 50.2 10/27/2017 Avg, 50.2 10/26/2017 Avg, 49.97 10/25/2017 Avg, 49.94 10/24/2017 Avg, 49.88 10/22/2017 Avg, 49.85 10/20/2017 Avg, 49.81 10/20/2017 Avg, 49.81 10/16/2017 Avg, 49.81 10/15/2017 Avg, 49.78 10/13/2017 Avg, 49.78 10/12/2017 Avg, 49.79 10/11/2017 Avg, 49.71 10/10/2017 Avg, 49.65 10/9/2017 Avg, 49.62 10/6/2017 Avg, 49.61 10/6/2017 Avg, 49.55 10/5/2017 Avg, 49.56 10/4/2017 Avg, 49.54 9/30/2017 Avg, 49.53 9/28/2017 Avg, 49.54 9/28/2017 Avg, 49.52 9/26/2017 Avg, 49.52 9/25/2017 Avg, 49.5 9/23/2017 Avg, 49.5 9/22/2017 Avg, 49.51 9/21/2017 Avg, 49.51 9/20/2017 Avg, 49.44 9/19/2017 Avg, 49.46 9/18/2017 Avg, 49.49 9/16/2017 Avg, 49.55 9/15/2017 Avg, 49.57 9/14/2017 Avg, 49.56 9/12/2017 Avg, 49.53 9/11/2017 Avg, 49.53 9/9/2017 Avg, 49.49 9/8/2017 Avg, 49.44 9/7/2017 Avg, 49.41 9/5/2017 Avg, 49.38 9/3/2017 Avg, 49.38 9/2/2017 Avg, 49.38 9/1/2017 Avg, 49.45 8/31/2017 Avg, 49.49 8/29/2017 Avg, 49.49 8/29/2017 Avg, 49.46 8/27/2017 Avg, 49.43 8/25/2017 Avg, 49.41 8/24/2017 Avg, 49.63 8/23/2017 Avg, 49.66 8/22/2017 Avg, 49.61 8/21/2017 Avg, 49.64 8/20/2017 Avg, 49.65 8/19/2017 Avg, 49.66 8/17/2017 Avg, 49.54 8/16/2017 Avg, 49.48 8/15/2017 Avg, 49.51 8/13/2017 Avg, 49.43 8/12/2017 Avg, 49.43 8/11/2017 Avg, 49.33 8/10/2017 Avg, 49.23 8/8/2017 Avg, 49.2 8/8/2017 Avg, 49.12 8/5/2017 Avg, 49.18 8/4/2017 Avg, 49.08 8/3/2017 Avg, 49.07 8/2/2017 Avg, 49.09 8/1/2017 Avg, 49.04 7/31/2017 Avg, 49.13 7/30/2017 Avg, 49.12 7/29/2017 Avg, 49.13 7/28/2017 Avg, 49.11 7/27/2017 Avg, 49.13 7/25/2017 Avg, 49.12 7/24/2017 Avg, 49.36 7/22/2017 Avg, 49.4 7/20/2017 Avg, 49.33 7/18/2017 Avg, 49.31 7/15/2017 Avg, 49.3 7/15/2017 Avg, 49.26 7/14/2017 Avg, 49.3 7/13/2017 Avg, 49.41 7/12/2017 Avg, 49.37 7/11/2017 Avg, 49.27 7/9/2017 Avg, 49.24 7/8/2017 Avg, 49.31 7/7/2017 Avg, 49.37 7/4/2017 Avg, 49.39 7/3/2017 Avg, 49.47 7/1/2017 Avg, 49.41 7/1/2017 Avg, 49.7 6/30/2017 Avg, 49.88 6/29/2017 Avg, 49.99 6/19/2017 Avg, 50.07 6/17/2017 Avg, 50.09 6/16/2017 Avg, 49.78 6/15/2017 Avg, 49.94 6/14/2017 Avg, 49.71 6/13/2017 Avg, 49.72 6/12/2017 Avg, 49.28 6/10/2017 Avg, 49.3 6/9/2017 Avg, 48.62 6/8/2017 Avg, 47.72 6/7/2017 Avg, 49.88 5/14/2017 Avg, 51.93 4/28/2017 Avg, 51.34 4/28/2017 Avg, 52.29 117 Checkout, hit 2 times 119 Checkout, hit 1 times 120 Checkout, hit 2 times 121 Checkout, hit 2 times 125 Checkout, hit 1 times 140 Checkout, hit 1 times 144 Checkout, hit 1 times 153 Checkout, hit 1 times 156 Checkout, hit 1 times 157 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 171 hit against COM Level 6171 hit against COM Level 6

    171 hit against COM Level 6 on October 19, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on August 22, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on July 16, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on July 08, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 6180 hit against COM Level 6

    180 hit against COM Level 6 on March 07, 2019

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 84 checkout hit against COM Level 684 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    84 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on October 19, 2019

  • 103 checkout hit against COM Level 6103 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    103 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on October 19, 2019

  • 89 checkout hit against COM Level 689 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    89 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on August 23, 2019

  • 100 checkout hit against COM Level 6100 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    100 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on July 08, 2019

  • 121 checkout hit against COM Level 6121 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    121 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on April 06, 2019