Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played411246123411
Games Won14515278145
Legs Played38721903841673872
Legs Won1643106183741643
Average Darts25.5226.4126.728.3125.52
3 Dart Average55.2754.5953.1151.1255.27
First 9 Average61.6164.3562.3757.5861.61
Checkout %16.5215.5914.916.1916.52
Checkouts1643/9943106/680183/122874/4571643/9943
Highest Checkout167111115167167
Best Leg1317141813
100+28062083471092806
140+609346021609
1809047390

7/10/2020 Avg, 55.27 7/3/2020 Avg, 55.3 7/1/2020 Avg, 55.3 6/23/2020 Avg, 55.29 6/17/2020 Avg, 55.3 6/8/2020 Avg, 55.28 5/4/2020 Avg, 55.28 4/25/2020 Avg, 55.35 4/18/2020 Avg, 55.36 4/13/2020 Avg, 55.5 4/8/2020 Avg, 55.51 3/31/2020 Avg, 55.52 3/21/2020 Avg, 55.52 3/21/2020 Avg, 55.52 12/28/2019 Avg, 55.52 12/27/2019 Avg, 55.54 8/28/2019 Avg, 55.56 8/24/2019 Avg, 55.55 4/19/2019 Avg, 55.55 4/19/2019 Avg, 55.56 3/17/2019 Avg, 55.57 3/17/2019 Avg, 55.58 3/3/2019 Avg, 55.59 2/19/2019 Avg, 55.57 2/14/2019 Avg, 55.6 2/13/2019 Avg, 55.61 2/3/2019 Avg, 55.69 1/19/2019 Avg, 55.74 7/29/2018 Avg, 55.76 7/29/2018 Avg, 55.76 6/7/2018 Avg, 55.76 6/2/2018 Avg, 55.83 5/20/2018 Avg, 55.83 5/20/2018 Avg, 55.84 1/11/2018 Avg, 55.84 1/11/2018 Avg, 55.89 12/24/2017 Avg, 55.91 12/24/2017 Avg, 55.93 7/8/2016 Avg, 55.93 7/8/2016 Avg, 55.97 2/13/2016 Avg, 55.98 2/13/2016 Avg, 55.98 8/16/2015 Avg, 55.99 7/26/2015 Avg, 56.01 7/26/2015 Avg, 56.02 7/26/2015 Avg, 56.03 7/16/2015 Avg, 56.03 6/26/2015 Avg, 56.03 6/20/2015 Avg, 56.17 5/31/2015 Avg, 56.18 5/22/2015 Avg, 56.17 12/29/2014 Avg, 56.18 8/21/2014 Avg, 56.19 7/31/2014 Avg, 56.18 7/24/2014 Avg, 56.17 6/28/2014 Avg, 56.2 4/17/2014 Avg, 56.24 3/28/2014 Avg, 56.26 1/17/2014 Avg, 56.26 1/17/2014 Avg, 56.31 1/5/2014 Avg, 56.32 10/8/2013 Avg, 56.33 6/13/2013 Avg, 56.34 5/30/2013 Avg, 56.35 5/25/2013 Avg, 56.37 5/3/2013 Avg, 56.38 1/28/2013 Avg, 56.39 1/24/2013 Avg, 56.39 12/23/2012 Avg, 56.44 7/20/2012 Avg, 56.48 7/1/2012 Avg, 56.54 6/23/2012 Avg, 56.55 5/27/2012 Avg, 56.55 4/28/2012 Avg, 56.59 4/9/2012 Avg, 56.56 4/6/2012 Avg, 56.55 3/30/2012 Avg, 56.55 3/16/2012 Avg, 56.57 3/7/2012 Avg, 56.58 2/23/2012 Avg, 56.59 2/17/2012 Avg, 56.57 2/10/2012 Avg, 56.57 1/22/2012 Avg, 56.57 1/19/2012 Avg, 56.6 1/13/2012 Avg, 56.6 1/5/2012 Avg, 56.56 1/2/2012 Avg, 56.56 12/23/2011 Avg, 56.49 12/11/2011 Avg, 56.54 12/3/2011 Avg, 56.59 11/25/2011 Avg, 56.55 11/18/2011 Avg, 56.45 11/10/2011 Avg, 56.45 11/2/2011 Avg, 56.41 10/31/2011 Avg, 56.36 10/22/2011 Avg, 56.28 10/16/2011 Avg, 56.25 10/9/2011 Avg, 56.25 10/4/2011 Avg, 56.27 9/24/2011 Avg, 56.22 9/15/2011 Avg, 56.21 9/6/2011 Avg, 56.21 8/25/2011 Avg, 56.21 8/16/2011 Avg, 56.08 8/1/2011 Avg, 56.04 7/24/2011 Avg, 55.98 7/9/2011 Avg, 55.98 7/8/2011 Avg, 56.02 6/24/2011 Avg, 56 6/9/2011 Avg, 55.97 6/1/2011 Avg, 55.62 5/28/2011 Avg, 55.59 5/21/2011 Avg, 55.49 5/17/2011 Avg, 55.41 5/11/2011 Avg, 55.27 5/6/2011 Avg, 55.26 4/29/2011 Avg, 55.22 4/23/2011 Avg, 55.2 4/15/2011 Avg, 55.19 4/1/2011 Avg, 55.16 3/26/2011 Avg, 55.1 3/11/2011 Avg, 55.06 3/7/2011 Avg, 54.94 3/4/2011 Avg, 54.87 2/25/2011 Avg, 54.65 2/21/2011 Avg, 54.57 2/12/2011 Avg, 54.29 2/5/2011 Avg, 54.19 1/28/2011 Avg, 53.96 1/22/2011 Avg, 53.94 1/14/2011 Avg, 53.79 1/2/2011 Avg, 53.75 12/24/2010 Avg, 53.7 12/16/2010 Avg, 53.62 12/13/2010 Avg, 53.42 11/27/2010 Avg, 53.44 11/8/2010 Avg, 53.39 10/22/2010 Avg, 53.33 10/9/2010 Avg, 53.33 9/10/2010 Avg, 53.22 9/10/2010 Avg, 53.2 8/27/2010 Avg, 53.08 7/3/2010 Avg, 53.08 7/3/2010 Avg, 53.04 6/26/2010 Avg, 52.97 6/22/2010 Avg, 52.75 6/13/2010 Avg, 52.71 6/3/2010 Avg, 52.57 5/5/2010 Avg, 52.49 4/7/2010 Avg, 52.44 3/31/2010 Avg, 52.24 3/25/2010 Avg, 52.2 3/20/2010 Avg, 52.2 2/13/2010 Avg, 52.17 1/27/2010 Avg, 52.02 1/27/2010 Avg, 51.84 1/14/2010 Avg, 51.77 12/24/2009 Avg, 51.62 12/23/2009 Avg, 51.53 12/5/2009 Avg, 51.52 10/9/2009 Avg, 51.41 5/31/2009 Avg, 51.3 5/30/2009 Avg, 51.12 4/18/2009 Avg, 50.97 3/13/2009 Avg, 50.99 2/24/2009 Avg, 50.87 2/7/2009 Avg, 50.74 5/9/2008 Avg, 50.53 4/4/2008 Avg, 50.35 12/25/2007 Avg, 50.14 9/6/2007 Avg, 49.9 8/31/2007 Avg, 49.65 8/21/2007 Avg, 49.55 7/5/2007 Avg, 49.37 6/20/2007 Avg, 49.32 6/7/2007 Avg, 49.3 5/5/2007 Avg, 49.29 5/3/2007 Avg, 49.18 4/22/2007 Avg, 49.15 4/9/2007 Avg, 49.14 4/4/2007 Avg, 49.14 3/30/2007 Avg, 49.04 3/22/2007 Avg, 48.85 3/9/2007 Avg, 48.88 2/28/2007 Avg, 48.74 2/15/2007 Avg, 48.53 2/7/2007 Avg, 48.5 1/16/2007 Avg, 48.34 1/13/2007 Avg, 48.41 1/5/2007 Avg, 48.29 12/28/2006 Avg, 48.35 12/22/2006 Avg, 48.15 12/10/2006 Avg, 47.82 12/1/2006 Avg, 47.7 11/25/2006 Avg, 47.55 8/20/2006 Avg, 47.21 8/4/2006 Avg, 47.24 7/28/2006 Avg, 47.8 7/14/2006 Avg, 48.19 7/6/2006 Avg, 48.07 6/17/2006 Avg, 47.82 6/17/2006 Avg, 47.88 6/2/2006 Avg, 47.67 3/15/2006 Avg, 47.73 3/12/2006 Avg, 48.17 3/4/2006 Avg, 48.68 2/24/2006 Avg, 49.6 2/19/2006 Avg, 48.03 123 Checkout, hit 2 times 126 Checkout, hit 1 times 130 Checkout, hit 1 times 132 Checkout, hit 1 times 141 Checkout, hit 1 times 144 Checkout, hit 1 times 150 Checkout, hit 1 times 153 Checkout, hit 1 times 160 Checkout, hit 1 times 167 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 5180 hit against COM Level 5

    180 hit against COM Level 5 on July 10, 2020

  • 180 hit against COM Level 5180 hit against COM Level 5

    180 hit against COM Level 5 on July 10, 2020

  • 180 hit against COM Level 5180 hit against COM Level 5

    180 hit against COM Level 5 on July 08, 2020

  • 180 hit against COM Level 5180 hit against COM Level 5

    180 hit against COM Level 5 on June 29, 2020

  • 180 hit against COM Level 5180 hit against COM Level 5

    180 hit against COM Level 5 on June 08, 2020

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 97 checkout hit against COM Level 597 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    97 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on July 06, 2020

  • 104 checkout hit against COM Level 5104 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    104 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on July 01, 2020

  • 89 checkout hit against COM Level 589 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    89 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on June 29, 2020

  • 90 checkout hit against COM Level 590 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    90 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on June 29, 2020

  • 111 checkout hit against COM Level 5111 checkout hit against COM Level 5

    111 checkout hit against COM Level 5 on June 24, 2020