Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played7841251113784
Games Won23293838232
Legs Played4415943506354415
Legs Won1775612292821775
Average Darts28.3624.6924.626.3528.36
3 Dart Average51.0260.3960.0256.451.02
First 9 Average57.2368.367.3863.6157.23
Checkout %15.4423.8323.0617.3315.44
Checkouts1775/1149861/256229/993282/16271775/11498
Highest Checkout160146146132160
Best Leg1517171515
100+34031194396983403
140+5072388110507
1804318943

6/19/2020 Avg, 51.02 6/17/2020 Avg, 50.99 6/12/2020 Avg, 50.97 6/12/2020 Avg, 50.95 6/8/2020 Avg, 50.94 6/6/2020 Avg, 50.86 5/26/2020 Avg, 50.84 5/24/2020 Avg, 50.78 5/19/2020 Avg, 50.76 5/17/2020 Avg, 50.76 5/16/2020 Avg, 50.75 5/3/2020 Avg, 50.72 5/3/2020 Avg, 50.71 4/30/2020 Avg, 50.71 4/30/2020 Avg, 50.7 4/27/2020 Avg, 50.68 4/25/2020 Avg, 50.57 4/20/2020 Avg, 50.55 4/14/2020 Avg, 50.53 4/12/2020 Avg, 50.49 4/9/2020 Avg, 50.48 4/7/2020 Avg, 50.42 3/20/2020 Avg, 50.41 3/20/2020 Avg, 50.42 3/11/2020 Avg, 50.42 3/11/2020 Avg, 50.37 2/17/2020 Avg, 50.36 2/17/2020 Avg, 50.35 12/9/2019 Avg, 50.34 12/2/2019 Avg, 50.33 11/25/2019 Avg, 50.31 11/16/2019 Avg, 50.31 10/24/2019 Avg, 50.3 9/30/2019 Avg, 50.28 9/30/2019 Avg, 50.24 9/27/2019 Avg, 50.23 9/27/2019 Avg, 50.21 9/25/2019 Avg, 50.21 9/23/2019 Avg, 50.11 9/5/2019 Avg, 50.1 9/4/2019 Avg, 50.01 8/24/2019 Avg, 50.01 8/24/2019 Avg, 49.99 8/17/2019 Avg, 49.97 8/15/2019 Avg, 49.91 7/15/2019 Avg, 49.9 7/10/2019 Avg, 49.88 7/8/2019 Avg, 49.86 6/30/2019 Avg, 49.86 6/30/2019 Avg, 49.85 6/24/2019 Avg, 49.86 6/22/2019 Avg, 49.85 6/21/2019 Avg, 49.83 6/19/2019 Avg, 49.82 6/17/2019 Avg, 49.78 6/14/2019 Avg, 49.76 6/14/2019 Avg, 49.7 5/28/2019 Avg, 49.69 5/28/2019 Avg, 49.68 5/25/2019 Avg, 49.69 5/25/2019 Avg, 49.67 4/11/2019 Avg, 49.66 4/9/2019 Avg, 49.64 3/25/2019 Avg, 49.63 3/25/2019 Avg, 49.61 3/21/2019 Avg, 49.6 3/20/2019 Avg, 49.6 3/18/2019 Avg, 49.56 3/8/2019 Avg, 49.56 3/8/2019 Avg, 49.56 3/5/2019 Avg, 49.55 3/4/2019 Avg, 49.49 3/1/2019 Avg, 49.49 3/1/2019 Avg, 49.42 2/26/2019 Avg, 49.41 2/25/2019 Avg, 49.4 2/13/2019 Avg, 49.39 1/15/2019 Avg, 49.38 1/11/2019 Avg, 49.38 1/9/2019 Avg, 49.38 1/7/2019 Avg, 49.35 1/4/2019 Avg, 49.34 1/2/2019 Avg, 49.34 12/29/2018 Avg, 49.34 12/13/2018 Avg, 49.34 12/10/2018 Avg, 49.33 12/10/2018 Avg, 49.37 11/15/2018 Avg, 49.38 11/15/2018 Avg, 49.38 11/12/2018 Avg, 49.38 10/31/2018 Avg, 49.38 10/29/2018 Avg, 49.36 10/18/2018 Avg, 49.37 10/18/2018 Avg, 49.36 10/8/2018 Avg, 49.37 10/7/2018 Avg, 49.35 9/29/2018 Avg, 49.37 9/29/2018 Avg, 49.34 9/23/2018 Avg, 49.34 9/23/2018 Avg, 49.32 7/19/2018 Avg, 49.33 7/17/2018 Avg, 49.32 6/29/2018 Avg, 49.32 6/12/2018 Avg, 49.31 5/29/2018 Avg, 49.31 5/29/2018 Avg, 49.3 5/28/2018 Avg, 49.31 5/26/2018 Avg, 49.33 5/23/2018 Avg, 49.32 5/21/2018 Avg, 49.31 5/18/2018 Avg, 49.3 5/18/2018 Avg, 49.29 5/17/2018 Avg, 49.29 5/15/2018 Avg, 49.29 5/12/2018 Avg, 49.27 5/11/2018 Avg, 49.18 5/7/2018 Avg, 49.18 5/6/2018 Avg, 49.15 5/5/2018 Avg, 49.15 5/3/2018 Avg, 49.08 4/29/2018 Avg, 49.09 4/27/2018 Avg, 49.12 4/25/2018 Avg, 49.13 4/23/2018 Avg, 49.12 4/13/2018 Avg, 49.13 4/12/2018 Avg, 49.14 4/10/2018 Avg, 49.15 4/6/2018 Avg, 49.16 4/6/2018 Avg, 49.17 4/5/2018 Avg, 49.19 4/3/2018 Avg, 49.22 3/30/2018 Avg, 49.24 3/29/2018 Avg, 49.25 3/28/2018 Avg, 49.25 3/26/2018 Avg, 49.25 3/24/2018 Avg, 49.27 3/23/2018 Avg, 49.26 3/19/2018 Avg, 49.27 3/17/2018 Avg, 49.26 3/14/2018 Avg, 49.3 3/12/2018 Avg, 49.26 3/7/2018 Avg, 49.24 3/6/2018 Avg, 49.21 2/28/2018 Avg, 49.2 2/25/2018 Avg, 49.2 2/25/2018 Avg, 49.2 1/30/2018 Avg, 49.21 1/29/2018 Avg, 49.18 1/23/2018 Avg, 49.17 1/23/2018 Avg, 49.15 1/14/2018 Avg, 49.14 1/14/2018 Avg, 49.12 1/5/2018 Avg, 49.11 1/5/2018 Avg, 49.09 1/2/2018 Avg, 49.08 1/2/2018 Avg, 49.06 12/27/2017 Avg, 49.05 12/23/2017 Avg, 49.03 12/18/2017 Avg, 49.02 12/13/2017 Avg, 49.01 12/11/2017 Avg, 48.98 12/6/2017 Avg, 48.99 12/6/2017 Avg, 48.98 12/1/2017 Avg, 48.98 11/29/2017 Avg, 48.99 11/27/2017 Avg, 49 11/22/2017 Avg, 49.01 11/22/2017 Avg, 48.99 11/16/2017 Avg, 48.97 11/16/2017 Avg, 48.97 11/8/2017 Avg, 48.96 11/8/2017 Avg, 48.96 11/3/2017 Avg, 48.94 11/3/2017 Avg, 48.93 10/31/2017 Avg, 48.91 10/30/2017 Avg, 48.87 10/27/2017 Avg, 48.87 10/24/2017 Avg, 48.86 10/23/2017 Avg, 48.86 10/12/2017 Avg, 48.86 10/12/2017 Avg, 48.87 10/1/2017 Avg, 48.86 10/1/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/29/2017 Avg, 48.9 9/28/2017 Avg, 48.9 9/27/2017 Avg, 48.9 9/25/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/21/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/21/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/20/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/18/2017 Avg, 48.88 9/12/2017 Avg, 48.9 9/11/2017 Avg, 48.92 9/8/2017 Avg, 48.92 9/8/2017 Avg, 48.9 9/6/2017 Avg, 48.89 9/4/2017 Avg, 48.87 8/29/2017 Avg, 48.88 8/28/2017 Avg, 48.87 8/27/2017 Avg, 48.86 8/25/2017 Avg, 48.83 8/19/2017 Avg, 48.82 8/16/2017 Avg, 48.8 8/15/2017 Avg, 48.79 7/28/2017 Avg, 48.81 7/24/2017 Avg, 48.81 7/18/2017 Avg, 48.8 7/17/2017 Avg, 48.75 7/11/2017 Avg, 48.76 7/10/2017 Avg, 48.7 7/4/2017 Avg, 48.71 7/4/2017 Avg, 48.7 6/26/2017 Avg, 48.69 6/26/2017 Avg, 48.69 6/19/2017 Avg, 48.71 6/13/2017 Avg, 48.69 6/13/2017 Avg, 48.64 6/11/2017 Avg, 48.63 6/10/2017 Avg, 48.61 5/29/2017 Avg, 48.6 5/29/2017 Avg, 48.56 5/22/2017 Avg, 48.55 5/17/2017 Avg, 48.55 5/16/2017 Avg, 48.5 5/15/2017 Avg, 48.49 5/13/2017 Avg, 48.41 5/10/2017 Avg, 48.38 5/10/2017 Avg, 48.35 5/6/2017 Avg, 48.33 5/5/2017 Avg, 48.26 5/3/2017 Avg, 48.27 5/2/2017 Avg, 48.23 4/29/2017 Avg, 48.22 4/27/2017 Avg, 48.16 4/26/2017 Avg, 48.16 4/24/2017 Avg, 48.16 4/21/2017 Avg, 48.15 4/19/2017 Avg, 48 4/12/2017 Avg, 48 4/10/2017 Avg, 47.99 4/6/2017 Avg, 48 4/6/2017 Avg, 47.97 4/5/2017 Avg, 47.96 4/3/2017 Avg, 47.83 3/29/2017 Avg, 47.83 3/27/2017 Avg, 47.73 3/23/2017 Avg, 47.69 3/22/2017 Avg, 47.56 3/21/2017 Avg, 47.55 3/19/2017 Avg, 47.41 3/17/2017 Avg, 47.41 3/15/2017 Avg, 47.39 3/14/2017 Avg, 47.39 3/12/2017 Avg, 47.3 3/10/2017 Avg, 47.32 3/9/2017 Avg, 47.17 3/8/2017 Avg, 47.15 3/6/2017 Avg, 47.08 3/1/2017 Avg, 47.08 2/27/2017 Avg, 46.69 2/23/2017 Avg, 46.67 2/21/2017 Avg, 46.68 2/19/2017 Avg, 46.26 2/17/2017 Avg, 46.24 2/16/2017 Avg, 46.25 2/15/2017 Avg, 46.22 2/13/2017 Avg, 46.14 2/9/2017 Avg, 46.15 2/9/2017 Avg, 46.16 2/8/2017 Avg, 46.07 2/6/2017 Avg, 45.93 2/2/2017 Avg, 45.89 2/2/2017 Avg, 45.89 2/1/2017 Avg, 45.89 1/30/2017 Avg, 45.28 1/26/2017 Avg, 45.32 1/26/2017 Avg, 44.83 1/25/2017 Avg, 44.75 1/23/2017 Avg, 44.92 1/17/2017 Avg, 44.76 1/17/2017 Avg, 43.68 1/12/2017 Avg, 43.75 1/11/2017 Avg, 43.9 1/9/2017 Avg, 43.89 8/23/2016 Avg, 43.81 8/21/2016 Avg, 43.42 8/16/2016 Avg, 43.61 8/9/2016 Avg, 43.53 8/8/2016 Avg, 43.85 8/7/2016 Avg, 44.16 119 Checkout, hit 1 times 120 Checkout, hit 2 times 122 Checkout, hit 1 times 124 Checkout, hit 1 times 126 Checkout, hit 1 times 132 Checkout, hit 1 times 135 Checkout, hit 2 times 146 Checkout, hit 1 times 160 Checkout, hit 1 times 170 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against Impi180 hit against Impi

    180 hit against Impi on June 07, 2020

  • 180 hit against ManuKTM180 hit against ManuKTM

    180 hit against ManuKTM on May 26, 2020

  • 180 hit against COM Level 7180 hit against COM Level 7

    180 hit against COM Level 7 on May 24, 2020

  • 180 hit against ManuKTM180 hit against ManuKTM

    180 hit against ManuKTM on April 25, 2020

  • 180 hit against ManuKTM180 hit against ManuKTM

    180 hit against ManuKTM on April 07, 2020

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 146 checkout hit against gregs29146 checkout hit against gregs29

    146 checkout hit against gregs29 on June 17, 2020

  • 91 checkout hit against gregs2991 checkout hit against gregs29

    91 checkout hit against gregs29 on June 17, 2020

  • 92 checkout hit against Impi92 checkout hit against Impi

    92 checkout hit against Impi on June 06, 2020

  • 100 checkout hit against ManuKTM100 checkout hit against ManuKTM

    100 checkout hit against ManuKTM on May 26, 2020

  • 82 checkout hit against Impi82 checkout hit against Impi

    82 checkout hit against Impi on May 16, 2020