Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played234812312234
Games Won17716017
Legs Played14275161415111427
Legs Won3121223101312
Average Darts42.5144.8942.593342.51
3 Dart Average34.333.3334.2443.1334.3
First 9 Average41.4740.4241.4641.8241.47
Checkout %4.614.774.59504.61
Checkouts312/6762122/2560310/67541/2312/6762
Highest Checkout1018510157101
Best Leg1818183318
100+3421043383342
140+341134034
18020202

9/15/2019 Avg, 34.3 9/14/2019 Avg, 34.28 9/7/2019 Avg, 34.25 9/6/2019 Avg, 34.14 9/4/2019 Avg, 34.09 9/3/2019 Avg, 34.22 9/1/2019 Avg, 34.34 8/31/2019 Avg, 34.42 8/29/2019 Avg, 34.41 8/29/2019 Avg, 34.52 8/27/2019 Avg, 34.55 8/26/2019 Avg, 34.9 8/18/2019 Avg, 34.89 8/16/2019 Avg, 34.94 8/12/2019 Avg, 34.87 8/12/2019 Avg, 34.73 8/10/2019 Avg, 34.72 8/9/2019 Avg, 35.68 8/5/2019 Avg, 35.66 8/4/2019 Avg, 36.16 8/3/2019 Avg, 36.31 8/2/2019 Avg, 36.98 7/27/2019 Avg, 36.97 7/25/2019 Avg, 40.77 7/19/2019 Avg, 40.84 7/19/2019 Avg, 39.71 7/10/2019 Avg, 39.57 7/10/2019 Avg, 39.3 7/7/2019 Avg, 39 7/6/2019 Avg, 37.81 6/23/2019 Avg, 37.67 6/23/2019 Avg, 37.5 6/21/2019 Avg, 37.38 6/21/2019 Avg, 37.07 6/16/2019 Avg, 36.59 6/14/2019 Avg, 37.07 6/8/2019 Avg, 36.24 6/7/2019 Avg, 38.19 5/26/2019 Avg, 37.83 5/25/2019 Avg, 38.27 5/24/2019 Avg, 38.28 5/22/2019 Avg, 37.78 5/18/2019 Avg, 38.88 4/6/2019 Avg, 38.12 3/23/2019 Avg, 40.1 3/21/2019 Avg, 39.94 3/21/2019 Avg, 41.03 12/16/2018 Avg, 44.18 12/15/2018 Avg, 46.63 62 Checkout, hit 1 times 65 Checkout, hit 2 times 70 Checkout, hit 4 times 72 Checkout, hit 2 times 78 Checkout, hit 1 times 85 Checkout, hit 1 times 90 Checkout, hit 2 times 91 Checkout, hit 1 times 95 Checkout, hit 1 times 101 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 3180 hit against COM Level 3

    180 hit against COM Level 3 on August 10, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 5180 hit against COM Level 5

    180 hit against COM Level 5 on June 23, 2019

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 85 checkout hit against COM Level 485 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    85 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on August 16, 2019

  • 101 checkout hit against COM Level 3101 checkout hit against COM Level 3

    101 checkout hit against COM Level 3 on August 09, 2019

  • 91 checkout hit against COM Level 491 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    91 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on August 03, 2019

  • 95 checkout hit against COM Level 695 checkout hit against COM Level 6

    95 checkout hit against COM Level 6 on July 19, 2019

  • 90 checkout hit against COM Level 490 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    90 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on June 21, 2019