Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played441763375441
Games Won441113244
Legs Played27474738423512747
Legs Won68315112569683
Average Darts42.9336.5342.3243.0942.93
3 Dart Average34.0841.0735.6833.834.08
First 9 Average41.1647.9541.641.0941.16
Checkout %4.719.685.434.584.71
Checkouts683/1449815/155112/2062569/12428683/14498
Highest Checkout1146470114114
Best Leg1522191515
100+6732298571673
140+62285462
18040044

7/21/2020 Avg, 34.08 7/21/2020 Avg, 34.05 7/13/2020 Avg, 34.04 7/13/2020 Avg, 33.97 7/7/2020 Avg, 33.98 7/7/2020 Avg, 33.97 7/3/2020 Avg, 33.97 6/30/2020 Avg, 33.96 6/30/2020 Avg, 33.92 6/28/2020 Avg, 33.92 6/26/2020 Avg, 33.8 6/4/2020 Avg, 33.79 5/26/2020 Avg, 33.78 5/26/2020 Avg, 33.77 5/15/2020 Avg, 33.75 5/14/2020 Avg, 33.74 5/2/2020 Avg, 33.71 4/24/2020 Avg, 33.7 4/20/2020 Avg, 33.69 4/16/2020 Avg, 33.68 4/15/2020 Avg, 33.66 4/11/2020 Avg, 33.66 4/11/2020 Avg, 33.7 4/4/2020 Avg, 33.75 4/3/2020 Avg, 33.78 3/30/2020 Avg, 33.81 3/30/2020 Avg, 33.83 3/28/2020 Avg, 33.83 12/8/2019 Avg, 33.84 12/6/2019 Avg, 33.8 11/30/2019 Avg, 33.81 11/30/2019 Avg, 33.8 11/28/2019 Avg, 33.83 11/26/2019 Avg, 33.62 11/24/2019 Avg, 33.63 11/22/2019 Avg, 33.71 11/20/2019 Avg, 33.71 11/18/2019 Avg, 33.97 11/12/2019 Avg, 34.08 11/11/2019 Avg, 34.42 11/8/2019 Avg, 34.42 11/8/2019 Avg, 34.42 11/5/2019 Avg, 34.46 11/4/2019 Avg, 34.71 10/30/2019 Avg, 34.74 10/30/2019 Avg, 34.79 10/26/2019 Avg, 34.84 10/26/2019 Avg, 34.91 10/21/2019 Avg, 34.88 10/18/2019 Avg, 34.82 10/15/2019 Avg, 34.87 10/10/2019 Avg, 34.82 10/9/2019 Avg, 34.75 10/5/2019 Avg, 34.73 10/3/2019 Avg, 34.63 10/1/2019 Avg, 34.58 9/28/2019 Avg, 34.33 9/25/2019 Avg, 34.33 9/25/2019 Avg, 34.27 9/20/2019 Avg, 34.21 9/18/2019 Avg, 34.3 9/15/2019 Avg, 34.3 9/14/2019 Avg, 34.28 9/7/2019 Avg, 34.25 9/6/2019 Avg, 34.14 9/4/2019 Avg, 34.09 9/3/2019 Avg, 34.22 9/1/2019 Avg, 34.34 8/31/2019 Avg, 34.42 8/29/2019 Avg, 34.41 8/26/2019 Avg, 34.9 8/18/2019 Avg, 34.89 8/16/2019 Avg, 34.94 8/12/2019 Avg, 34.87 8/12/2019 Avg, 34.73 8/10/2019 Avg, 34.72 8/9/2019 Avg, 35.68 8/5/2019 Avg, 35.66 8/5/2019 Avg, 35.76 8/5/2019 Avg, 35.86 8/2/2019 Avg, 36.98 7/27/2019 Avg, 36.97 7/25/2019 Avg, 40.77 7/19/2019 Avg, 40.84 7/19/2019 Avg, 39.71 7/10/2019 Avg, 39.57 7/10/2019 Avg, 39.3 7/7/2019 Avg, 39 7/6/2019 Avg, 37.81 6/23/2019 Avg, 37.67 6/21/2019 Avg, 37.07 6/16/2019 Avg, 36.59 6/14/2019 Avg, 37.07 6/8/2019 Avg, 36.24 6/7/2019 Avg, 38.19 5/26/2019 Avg, 37.83 5/25/2019 Avg, 38.27 5/24/2019 Avg, 38.28 5/22/2019 Avg, 37.78 5/18/2019 Avg, 38.88 4/6/2019 Avg, 38.12 3/23/2019 Avg, 40.1 3/21/2019 Avg, 41.03 12/16/2018 Avg, 44.18 12/15/2018 Avg, 46.63 83 Checkout, hit 1 times 84 Checkout, hit 1 times 85 Checkout, hit 1 times 88 Checkout, hit 1 times 90 Checkout, hit 2 times 91 Checkout, hit 1 times 95 Checkout, hit 1 times 99 Checkout, hit 2 times 101 Checkout, hit 1 times 114 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 4180 hit against COM Level 4

    180 hit against COM Level 4 on October 15, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 3180 hit against COM Level 3

    180 hit against COM Level 3 on August 10, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 5180 hit against COM Level 5

    180 hit against COM Level 5 on June 23, 2019

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 114 checkout hit against COM Level 3114 checkout hit against COM Level 3

    114 checkout hit against COM Level 3 on October 10, 2019

  • 99 checkout hit against COM Level 499 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    99 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on October 03, 2019

  • 99 checkout hit against COM Level 499 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    99 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on October 01, 2019

  • 85 checkout hit against COM Level 485 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    85 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on August 16, 2019

  • 101 checkout hit against COM Level 3101 checkout hit against COM Level 3

    101 checkout hit against COM Level 3 on August 09, 2019