Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played317523142317
Games Won27426027
Legs Played19723291960111972
Legs Won474834721474
Average Darts42.1446.9842.193342.14
3 Dart Average34.0830.8334.0343.1334.08
First 9 Average41.238.1941.241.8241.2
Checkout %4.823.554.8504.82
Checkouts474/983783/2339472/98291/2474/9837
Highest Checkout1147011457114
Best Leg1528153315
100+495614913495
140+46446046
18031303

11/12/2019 Avg, 34.08 11/11/2019 Avg, 34.42 11/8/2019 Avg, 34.42 11/8/2019 Avg, 34.42 11/5/2019 Avg, 34.46 11/4/2019 Avg, 34.71 10/30/2019 Avg, 34.74 10/30/2019 Avg, 34.79 10/26/2019 Avg, 34.84 10/26/2019 Avg, 34.91 10/21/2019 Avg, 34.88 10/20/2019 Avg, 34.88 10/18/2019 Avg, 34.82 10/15/2019 Avg, 34.87 10/10/2019 Avg, 34.82 10/9/2019 Avg, 34.75 10/5/2019 Avg, 34.73 10/3/2019 Avg, 34.63 10/1/2019 Avg, 34.58 9/28/2019 Avg, 34.33 9/25/2019 Avg, 34.33 9/25/2019 Avg, 34.27 9/20/2019 Avg, 34.21 9/18/2019 Avg, 34.3 9/15/2019 Avg, 34.3 9/14/2019 Avg, 34.28 9/7/2019 Avg, 34.25 9/6/2019 Avg, 34.14 9/4/2019 Avg, 34.09 9/3/2019 Avg, 34.22 9/1/2019 Avg, 34.34 8/31/2019 Avg, 34.42 8/29/2019 Avg, 34.41 8/29/2019 Avg, 34.51 8/29/2019 Avg, 34.52 8/26/2019 Avg, 34.9 8/18/2019 Avg, 34.89 8/16/2019 Avg, 34.94 8/12/2019 Avg, 34.87 8/12/2019 Avg, 34.73 8/10/2019 Avg, 34.72 8/9/2019 Avg, 35.68 8/5/2019 Avg, 35.66 8/4/2019 Avg, 36.16 8/3/2019 Avg, 36.31 8/2/2019 Avg, 36.98 7/27/2019 Avg, 36.97 7/25/2019 Avg, 40.77 7/19/2019 Avg, 40.84 7/19/2019 Avg, 39.71 7/10/2019 Avg, 39.57 7/10/2019 Avg, 39.3 7/7/2019 Avg, 39 7/6/2019 Avg, 37.81 6/23/2019 Avg, 37.67 6/23/2019 Avg, 37.5 6/21/2019 Avg, 37.38 6/21/2019 Avg, 37.07 6/16/2019 Avg, 36.59 6/14/2019 Avg, 37.07 6/8/2019 Avg, 36.24 6/7/2019 Avg, 38.19 5/26/2019 Avg, 37.83 5/25/2019 Avg, 38.27 5/24/2019 Avg, 38.28 5/22/2019 Avg, 37.78 5/18/2019 Avg, 38.88 4/6/2019 Avg, 38.12 3/23/2019 Avg, 40.1 3/21/2019 Avg, 39.94 3/21/2019 Avg, 41.03 12/16/2018 Avg, 44.18 12/15/2018 Avg, 46.63 76 Checkout, hit 1 times 78 Checkout, hit 1 times 84 Checkout, hit 1 times 85 Checkout, hit 1 times 90 Checkout, hit 2 times 91 Checkout, hit 1 times 95 Checkout, hit 1 times 99 Checkout, hit 2 times 101 Checkout, hit 1 times 114 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against COM Level 4180 hit against COM Level 4

    180 hit against COM Level 4 on October 15, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 3180 hit against COM Level 3

    180 hit against COM Level 3 on August 10, 2019

  • 180 hit against COM Level 5180 hit against COM Level 5

    180 hit against COM Level 5 on June 23, 2019

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 114 checkout hit against COM Level 3114 checkout hit against COM Level 3

    114 checkout hit against COM Level 3 on October 10, 2019

  • 99 checkout hit against COM Level 499 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    99 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on October 03, 2019

  • 99 checkout hit against COM Level 499 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    99 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on October 01, 2019

  • 85 checkout hit against COM Level 485 checkout hit against COM Level 4

    85 checkout hit against COM Level 4 on August 16, 2019

  • 101 checkout hit against COM Level 3101 checkout hit against COM Level 3

    101 checkout hit against COM Level 3 on August 09, 2019