Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played3042423304
Games Won103128103
Legs Played192311301721923
Legs Won81541570815
Average Darts24.7424.2523.3324.5724.74
3 Dart Average58.662.2263.9558.3658.6
First 9 Average64.3467.2768.5863.164.34
Checkout %19.2314.2925.8619.0719.23
Checkouts815/42384/2815/5870/367815/4238
Highest Checkout16760108112167
Best Leg1421171714
100+201415371712014
140+44261342442
1804401644

8/10/2019 Avg, 58.6 8/10/2019 Avg, 58.59 7/13/2019 Avg, 58.58 3/6/2019 Avg, 58.57 9/1/2018 Avg, 58.52 8/31/2018 Avg, 58.55 8/14/2018 Avg, 58.54 8/5/2018 Avg, 58.53 6/20/2018 Avg, 58.58 5/6/2018 Avg, 58.58 5/6/2018 Avg, 58.58 5/1/2018 Avg, 58.58 4/25/2018 Avg, 58.57 4/3/2018 Avg, 58.53 4/1/2018 Avg, 58.55 3/7/2018 Avg, 58.52 1/25/2018 Avg, 58.5 1/16/2018 Avg, 58.5 1/16/2018 Avg, 58.5 1/13/2018 Avg, 58.55 1/10/2018 Avg, 58.55 1/7/2018 Avg, 58.55 1/6/2018 Avg, 58.54 12/15/2017 Avg, 58.54 11/22/2017 Avg, 58.58 11/15/2017 Avg, 58.59 11/8/2017 Avg, 58.58 11/7/2017 Avg, 58.67 10/29/2017 Avg, 58.65 10/2/2017 Avg, 58.68 9/21/2017 Avg, 58.7 9/21/2017 Avg, 58.69 9/4/2017 Avg, 58.71 9/3/2017 Avg, 58.71 8/26/2017 Avg, 58.74 8/15/2017 Avg, 58.74 8/9/2017 Avg, 58.76 8/9/2017 Avg, 58.76 8/6/2017 Avg, 58.72 8/4/2017 Avg, 58.76 7/25/2017 Avg, 58.81 7/25/2017 Avg, 58.82 7/21/2017 Avg, 58.8 7/17/2017 Avg, 58.8 7/12/2017 Avg, 58.79 7/11/2017 Avg, 58.81 7/4/2017 Avg, 58.81 6/30/2017 Avg, 58.84 6/23/2017 Avg, 58.82 6/22/2017 Avg, 58.89 6/18/2017 Avg, 58.93 6/16/2017 Avg, 58.93 6/10/2017 Avg, 58.92 6/9/2017 Avg, 58.89 6/7/2017 Avg, 58.89 6/5/2017 Avg, 58.88 6/4/2017 Avg, 58.77 6/1/2017 Avg, 58.75 5/28/2017 Avg, 58.74 5/28/2017 Avg, 58.75 5/23/2017 Avg, 58.79 5/22/2017 Avg, 58.75 5/20/2017 Avg, 58.67 5/18/2017 Avg, 58.59 5/17/2017 Avg, 58.58 5/16/2017 Avg, 58.6 5/14/2017 Avg, 58.6 5/13/2017 Avg, 58.53 5/11/2017 Avg, 58.54 5/11/2017 Avg, 58.52 5/9/2017 Avg, 58.53 5/9/2017 Avg, 58.54 5/4/2017 Avg, 58.5 5/2/2017 Avg, 58.52 5/1/2017 Avg, 58.45 4/28/2017 Avg, 58.42 4/27/2017 Avg, 58.36 4/26/2017 Avg, 58.37 4/24/2017 Avg, 58.17 4/23/2017 Avg, 58.14 4/22/2017 Avg, 58.04 4/19/2017 Avg, 58.01 4/18/2017 Avg, 58.02 4/13/2017 Avg, 58.03 4/12/2017 Avg, 58.06 4/1/2017 Avg, 58.1 3/29/2017 Avg, 58.07 3/29/2017 Avg, 58.08 3/28/2017 Avg, 58.1 3/26/2017 Avg, 57.98 3/23/2017 Avg, 58.01 3/22/2017 Avg, 57.99 3/21/2017 Avg, 57.95 3/18/2017 Avg, 57.96 3/12/2017 Avg, 57.94 3/11/2017 Avg, 57.99 3/8/2017 Avg, 58 2/22/2017 Avg, 57.99 2/22/2017 Avg, 57.95 2/21/2017 Avg, 57.95 2/19/2017 Avg, 58.03 2/15/2017 Avg, 58.02 2/9/2017 Avg, 57.97 2/9/2017 Avg, 57.97 1/12/2017 Avg, 57.96 1/11/2017 Avg, 57.93 1/9/2017 Avg, 57.97 1/7/2017 Avg, 57.99 1/4/2017 Avg, 58.01 1/4/2017 Avg, 58.01 1/2/2017 Avg, 58.01 12/27/2016 Avg, 58.02 12/22/2016 Avg, 58.07 12/18/2016 Avg, 58.1 12/17/2016 Avg, 58.01 12/16/2016 Avg, 58.02 12/15/2016 Avg, 57.96 12/13/2016 Avg, 57.94 12/13/2016 Avg, 58.06 12/11/2016 Avg, 58.29 12/10/2016 Avg, 58.42 12/6/2016 Avg, 58.43 12/5/2016 Avg, 58.37 12/4/2016 Avg, 58.34 12/2/2016 Avg, 58.47 11/30/2016 Avg, 58.51 11/28/2016 Avg, 58.42 11/26/2016 Avg, 58.35 11/25/2016 Avg, 58.22 11/22/2016 Avg, 58.17 11/20/2016 Avg, 58.22 11/19/2016 Avg, 58.24 11/18/2016 Avg, 58.26 11/16/2016 Avg, 58.21 11/6/2016 Avg, 58.15 10/25/2016 Avg, 58.2 10/23/2016 Avg, 58.27 10/22/2016 Avg, 58.3 10/19/2016 Avg, 58.34 10/17/2016 Avg, 58.33 10/14/2016 Avg, 58.32 10/14/2016 Avg, 58.2 10/9/2016 Avg, 58.14 10/7/2016 Avg, 58.14 9/28/2016 Avg, 58.15 9/26/2016 Avg, 58.17 9/25/2016 Avg, 58.13 9/23/2016 Avg, 57.87 9/19/2016 Avg, 57.94 9/18/2016 Avg, 57.95 9/17/2016 Avg, 57.94 9/15/2016 Avg, 57.97 9/11/2016 Avg, 57.95 9/10/2016 Avg, 57.94 9/8/2016 Avg, 57.81 8/28/2016 Avg, 57.86 8/18/2016 Avg, 57.58 7/26/2016 Avg, 57.65 7/24/2016 Avg, 57.64 7/23/2016 Avg, 57.49 7/22/2016 Avg, 57.43 7/20/2016 Avg, 57.32 7/17/2016 Avg, 57.33 7/17/2016 Avg, 57.46 7/16/2016 Avg, 57.51 7/14/2016 Avg, 57.3 7/9/2016 Avg, 57.27 7/8/2016 Avg, 57.39 7/5/2016 Avg, 57.57 7/5/2016 Avg, 58.52 6/29/2016 Avg, 58.86 6/28/2016 Avg, 57.42 6/25/2016 Avg, 57.38 6/25/2016 Avg, 57.19 6/21/2016 Avg, 57.21 6/19/2016 Avg, 57.05 6/18/2016 Avg, 56.6 6/16/2016 Avg, 58.24 6/9/2016 Avg, 58.28 6/9/2016 Avg, 58.4 6/2/2016 Avg, 58.97 6/2/2016 Avg, 58.8 6/1/2016 Avg, 56.81 5/30/2016 Avg, 58.69 5/27/2016 Avg, 61.37 5/27/2016 Avg, 63.14 5/24/2016 Avg, 63.14 123 Checkout, hit 1 times 128 Checkout, hit 1 times 130 Checkout, hit 2 times 145 Checkout, hit 1 times 146 Checkout, hit 1 times 147 Checkout, hit 1 times 151 Checkout, hit 2 times 154 Checkout, hit 1 times 167 Checkout, hit 2 times 170 Checkout, hit 1 times

Most recent 180s

  • 180 hit against MadDog180180 hit against MadDog180

    180 hit against MadDog180 on April 20, 2019

  • 180 hit against edje180 hit against edje

    180 hit against edje on March 06, 2019

  • 180 hit against lambchop180 hit against lambchop

    180 hit against lambchop on May 06, 2018

  • 180 hit against MagicMan180 hit against MagicMan

    180 hit against MagicMan on April 25, 2018

  • 180 hit against MagicMan180 hit against MagicMan

    180 hit against MagicMan on April 25, 2018

Most recent High Checkouts

  • 108 checkout hit against Veni108 checkout hit against Veni

    108 checkout hit against Veni on July 13, 2019

  • 103 checkout hit against MadDog180103 checkout hit against MadDog180

    103 checkout hit against MadDog180 on April 20, 2019

  • 106 checkout hit against goliath106 checkout hit against goliath

    106 checkout hit against goliath on March 08, 2019

  • 112 checkout hit against Veni112 checkout hit against Veni

    112 checkout hit against Veni on August 05, 2018

  • 94 checkout hit against Veni94 checkout hit against Veni

    94 checkout hit against Veni on August 05, 2018