Recent Games

Recent Records

image

Include Computer Games:
Start Score
Date RangeLast MonthThis YearLast YearCareer
Games Played4003743714924003
Games Won2502682833312502
Legs Played240594392203262424059
Legs Won136303491454160913630
Average Darts27.773129.9229.4327.77
3 Dart Average52.147.6848.2748.6152.1
First 9 Average57.245352.1853.0257.24
Checkout %23.0922.6222.3322.6523.09
Checkouts13630/59029349/15431454/65111609/710513630/59029
Highest Checkout160125146157160
Best Leg1217151612
100+219243641848215621924
140+4108783394114108
18035653435356

8/18/2019 Avg, 52.1 8/17/2019 Avg, 52.12 8/17/2019 Avg, 52.12 8/12/2019 Avg, 52.17 8/11/2019 Avg, 52.17 8/6/2019 Avg, 52.17 8/3/2019 Avg, 52.17 7/29/2019 Avg, 52.19 7/26/2019 Avg, 52.19 7/22/2019 Avg, 52.2 7/19/2019 Avg, 52.19 7/15/2019 Avg, 52.2 7/14/2019 Avg, 52.2 7/9/2019 Avg, 52.21 7/8/2019 Avg, 52.21 7/4/2019 Avg, 52.21 7/2/2019 Avg, 52.21 6/28/2019 Avg, 52.22 6/26/2019 Avg, 52.22 6/22/2019 Avg, 52.23 6/21/2019 Avg, 52.23 6/16/2019 Avg, 52.25 6/16/2019 Avg, 52.25 6/11/2019 Avg, 52.27 6/7/2019 Avg, 52.27 6/5/2019 Avg, 52.28 6/2/2019 Avg, 52.28 5/28/2019 Avg, 52.28 5/26/2019 Avg, 52.29 5/22/2019 Avg, 52.3 5/21/2019 Avg, 52.3 5/16/2019 Avg, 52.3 5/15/2019 Avg, 52.3 5/10/2019 Avg, 52.3 5/5/2019 Avg, 52.31 5/3/2019 Avg, 52.31 4/28/2019 Avg, 52.31 4/25/2019 Avg, 52.32 4/21/2019 Avg, 52.32 4/17/2019 Avg, 52.34 4/13/2019 Avg, 52.34 4/8/2019 Avg, 52.35 4/6/2019 Avg, 52.35 4/1/2019 Avg, 52.35 3/31/2019 Avg, 52.35 3/26/2019 Avg, 52.35 3/25/2019 Avg, 52.35 3/20/2019 Avg, 52.38 3/19/2019 Avg, 52.38 3/14/2019 Avg, 52.38 3/11/2019 Avg, 52.39 3/8/2019 Avg, 52.39 3/5/2019 Avg, 52.39 3/1/2019 Avg, 52.39 2/25/2019 Avg, 52.4 2/21/2019 Avg, 52.4 2/16/2019 Avg, 52.4 2/15/2019 Avg, 52.41 2/14/2019 Avg, 52.41 2/8/2019 Avg, 52.41 2/3/2019 Avg, 52.41 1/30/2019 Avg, 52.42 1/29/2019 Avg, 52.42 1/24/2019 Avg, 52.44 1/21/2019 Avg, 52.45 1/16/2019 Avg, 52.47 1/16/2019 Avg, 52.48 1/10/2019 Avg, 52.5 1/9/2019 Avg, 52.5 1/4/2019 Avg, 52.52 1/3/2019 Avg, 52.52 12/29/2018 Avg, 52.54 12/28/2018 Avg, 52.54 12/23/2018 Avg, 52.55 12/22/2018 Avg, 52.55 12/17/2018 Avg, 52.56 12/16/2018 Avg, 52.56 12/12/2018 Avg, 52.58 12/11/2018 Avg, 52.58 12/6/2018 Avg, 52.59 12/5/2018 Avg, 52.59 11/30/2018 Avg, 52.61 11/29/2018 Avg, 52.61 11/25/2018 Avg, 52.62 11/23/2018 Avg, 52.62 11/18/2018 Avg, 52.64 11/16/2018 Avg, 52.64 11/12/2018 Avg, 52.65 11/11/2018 Avg, 52.65 11/6/2018 Avg, 52.67 11/5/2018 Avg, 52.67 10/31/2018 Avg, 52.7 10/29/2018 Avg, 52.7 10/25/2018 Avg, 52.7 10/24/2018 Avg, 52.7 10/19/2018 Avg, 52.71 10/17/2018 Avg, 52.71 10/12/2018 Avg, 52.73 10/10/2018 Avg, 52.73 10/6/2018 Avg, 52.75 10/5/2018 Avg, 52.75 9/30/2018 Avg, 52.77 9/29/2018 Avg, 52.77 9/25/2018 Avg, 52.8 9/22/2018 Avg, 52.8 9/19/2018 Avg, 52.81 9/18/2018 Avg, 52.81 9/13/2018 Avg, 52.83 9/12/2018 Avg, 52.82 9/7/2018 Avg, 52.84 9/5/2018 Avg, 52.84 9/1/2018 Avg, 52.84 8/25/2018 Avg, 52.84 8/22/2018 Avg, 52.85 8/19/2018 Avg, 52.85 8/15/2018 Avg, 52.86 8/13/2018 Avg, 52.86 8/9/2018 Avg, 52.86 8/5/2018 Avg, 52.85 8/3/2018 Avg, 52.87 8/2/2018 Avg, 52.87 7/28/2018 Avg, 52.87 7/26/2018 Avg, 52.88 7/21/2018 Avg, 52.9 7/15/2018 Avg, 52.9 7/13/2018 Avg, 52.9 7/7/2018 Avg, 52.9 7/4/2018 Avg, 52.91 6/23/2018 Avg, 52.91 6/21/2018 Avg, 52.91 6/11/2018 Avg, 52.92 6/6/2018 Avg, 52.92 5/25/2018 Avg, 52.92 5/20/2018 Avg, 52.92 5/16/2018 Avg, 52.92 5/12/2018 Avg, 52.92 5/9/2018 Avg, 52.92 5/6/2018 Avg, 52.93 5/1/2018 Avg, 52.93 4/29/2018 Avg, 52.93 4/25/2018 Avg, 52.93 4/24/2018 Avg, 52.93 4/19/2018 Avg, 52.94 4/17/2018 Avg, 52.95 4/14/2018 Avg, 52.96 4/10/2018 Avg, 52.96 4/6/2018 Avg, 52.97 4/4/2018 Avg, 52.97 3/30/2018 Avg, 52.98 3/27/2018 Avg, 52.98 3/23/2018 Avg, 52.99 3/20/2018 Avg, 52.99 3/17/2018 Avg, 53 3/16/2018 Avg, 53 3/11/2018 Avg, 53 3/11/2018 Avg, 53.01 3/5/2018 Avg, 53.01 3/4/2018 Avg, 53.01 2/28/2018 Avg, 53.02 2/24/2018 Avg, 53.02 2/22/2018 Avg, 53.03 2/19/2018 Avg, 53.03 2/14/2018 Avg, 53.04 2/11/2018 Avg, 53.04 2/8/2018 Avg, 53.04 2/4/2018 Avg, 53.04 2/2/2018 Avg, 53.04 1/30/2018 Avg, 53.04 1/27/2018 Avg, 53.07 1/22/2018 Avg, 53.07 1/19/2018 Avg, 53.07 1/18/2018 Avg, 53.08 1/13/2018 Avg, 53.08 1/12/2018 Avg, 53.09 1/7/2018 Avg, 53.1 1/7/2018 Avg, 53.1 1/2/2018 Avg, 53.12 12/31/2017 Avg, 53.12 12/26/2017 Avg, 53.12 12/25/2017 Avg, 53.12 12/21/2017 Avg, 53.14 12/16/2017 Avg, 53.14 12/15/2017 Avg, 53.14 12/10/2017 Avg, 53.14 12/6/2017 Avg, 53.14 12/4/2017 Avg, 53.15 11/30/2017 Avg, 53.18 11/29/2017 Avg, 53.18 11/24/2017 Avg, 53.18 11/18/2017 Avg, 53.18 11/16/2017 Avg, 53.19 11/12/2017 Avg, 53.19 11/9/2017 Avg, 53.2 11/8/2017 Avg, 53.2 11/3/2017 Avg, 53.21 11/2/2017 Avg, 53.21 10/28/2017 Avg, 53.23 10/27/2017 Avg, 53.23 10/22/2017 Avg, 53.24 10/22/2017 Avg, 53.24 10/17/2017 Avg, 53.26 10/16/2017 Avg, 53.26 10/11/2017 Avg, 53.27 10/10/2017 Avg, 53.27 10/5/2017 Avg, 53.27 10/5/2017 Avg, 53.28 9/30/2017 Avg, 53.29 9/30/2017 Avg, 53.29 9/24/2017 Avg, 53.3 9/22/2017 Avg, 53.29 9/19/2017 Avg, 53.3 9/18/2017 Avg, 53.31 9/13/2017 Avg, 53.34 9/11/2017 Avg, 53.34 9/7/2017 Avg, 53.35 9/4/2017 Avg, 53.35 8/31/2017 Avg, 53.36 8/27/2017 Avg, 53.36 8/24/2017 Avg, 53.37 8/22/2017 Avg, 53.37 8/18/2017 Avg, 53.38 8/17/2017 Avg, 53.38 8/12/2017 Avg, 53.39 8/11/2017 Avg, 53.39 8/6/2017 Avg, 53.4 8/4/2017 Avg, 53.41 7/31/2017 Avg, 53.42 7/30/2017 Avg, 53.42 7/25/2017 Avg, 53.44 7/24/2017 Avg, 53.44 7/19/2017 Avg, 53.46 7/16/2017 Avg, 53.46 7/12/2017 Avg, 53.47 7/10/2017 Avg, 53.48 7/6/2017 Avg, 53.5 7/5/2017 Avg, 53.5 6/30/2017 Avg, 53.51 6/29/2017 Avg, 53.51 6/25/2017 Avg, 53.51 6/25/2017 Avg, 53.51 6/20/2017 Avg, 53.52 6/19/2017 Avg, 53.52 6/14/2017 Avg, 53.53 6/13/2017 Avg, 53.53 6/7/2017 Avg, 53.56 6/6/2017 Avg, 53.56 6/1/2017 Avg, 53.56 5/30/2017 Avg, 53.57 5/25/2017 Avg, 53.57 5/23/2017 Avg, 53.57 5/18/2017 Avg, 53.58 5/14/2017 Avg, 53.58 5/11/2017 Avg, 53.59 5/9/2017 Avg, 53.59 5/4/2017 Avg, 53.61 5/2/2017 Avg, 53.61 4/28/2017 Avg, 53.63 4/26/2017 Avg, 53.63 4/20/2017 Avg, 53.64 4/14/2017 Avg, 53.64 4/11/2017 Avg, 53.64 4/10/2017 Avg, 53.64 4/5/2017 Avg, 53.65 4/4/2017 Avg, 53.65 3/30/2017 Avg, 53.68 3/29/2017 Avg, 53.68 3/25/2017 Avg, 53.68 3/23/2017 Avg, 53.68 3/19/2017 Avg, 53.68 3/14/2017 Avg, 53.69 3/11/2017 Avg, 53.68 3/7/2017 Avg, 53.69 3/4/2017 Avg, 53.7 3/1/2017 Avg, 53.71 2/24/2017 Avg, 53.71 2/22/2017 Avg, 53.71 2/18/2017 Avg, 53.73 2/15/2017 Avg, 53.73 2/12/2017 Avg, 53.74 2/11/2017 Avg, 53.74 2/6/2017 Avg, 53.75 2/5/2017 Avg, 53.75 1/31/2017 Avg, 53.78 1/30/2017 Avg, 53.78 1/25/2017 Avg, 53.82 1/24/2017 Avg, 53.82 1/19/2017 Avg, 53.88 1/17/2017 Avg, 53.88 1/13/2017 Avg, 53.89 1/12/2017 Avg, 53.9 1/7/2017 Avg, 53.94 1/2/2017 Avg, 53.94 1/1/2017 Avg, 53.94 1/1/2017 Avg, 53.94 12/26/2016 Avg, 53.97 12/25/2016 Avg, 53.97 12/21/2016 Avg, 53.98 12/18/2016 Avg, 53.99 12/15/2016 Avg, 54 12/14/2016 Avg, 54 12/9/2016 Avg, 54.01 12/5/2016 Avg, 54.01 12/1/2016 Avg, 54.01 11/28/2016 Avg, 54.01 11/25/2016 Avg, 54.01 11/21/2016 Avg, 54.01 11/16/2016 Avg, 54.01 11/14/2016 Avg, 54.01 11/9/2016 Avg, 54.03 11/5/2016 Avg, 54.03 11/3/2016 Avg, 54.04 11/1/2016 Avg, 54.04 10/29/2016 Avg, 54.05 10/28/2016 Avg, 54.05 10/23/2016 Avg, 54.05 10/19/2016 Avg, 54.04 10/18/2016 Avg, 54.05 10/17/2016 Avg, 54.05 10/12/2016 Avg, 54.07 10/8/2016 Avg, 54.07 10/6/2016 Avg, 54.07 10/3/2016 Avg, 54.07 9/28/2016 Avg, 54.07 9/27/2016 Avg, 54.07 9/22/2016 Avg, 54.07 9/20/2016 Avg, 54.08 9/16/2016 Avg, 54.06 9/13/2016 Avg, 54.06 9/10/2016 Avg, 54.06 9/9/2016 Avg, 54.06 9/4/2016 Avg, 54.07 9/3/2016 Avg, 54.07 8/29/2016 Avg, 54.07 8/28/2016 Avg, 54.07 8/23/2016 Avg, 54.05 8/21/2016 Avg, 54.04 8/17/2016 Avg, 54.02 8/16/2016 Avg, 54.02 8/11/2016 Avg, 54 8/10/2016 Avg, 54.01 8/5/2016 Avg, 53.99 8/5/2016 Avg, 53.99 7/31/2016 Avg, 53.98 7/30/2016 Avg, 53.98 7/25/2016 Avg, 53.97 7/24/2016 Avg, 53.96 7/19/2016 Avg, 53.95 7/18/2016 Avg, 53.95 7/13/2016 Avg, 53.94 7/12/2016 Avg, 53.94 7/7/2016 Avg, 53.92 7/5/2016 Avg, 53.92 7/2/2016 Avg, 53.94 6/30/2016 Avg, 53.94 6/25/2016 Avg, 53.94 6/22/2016 Avg, 53.94 6/17/2016 Avg, 53.95 6/12/2016 Avg, 53.95 6/10/2016 Avg, 53.95 6/10/2016 Avg, 53.95 6/5/2016 Avg, 53.97 6/4/2016 Avg, 53.97 5/30/2016 Avg, 53.99 5/29/2016 Avg, 53.99 5/24/2016 Avg, 53.99 5/23/2016 Avg, 53.99 5/18/2016 Avg, 53.97 5/17/2016 Avg, 53.98 5/12/2016 Avg, 53.98 5/10/2016 Avg, 53.98 5/5/2016 Avg, 53.99 5/4/2016 Avg, 53.99 4/29/2016 Avg, 53.97 4/29/2016 Avg, 53.98 4/24/2016 Avg, 53.95 4/23/2016 Avg, 53.95 4/18/2016 Avg, 53.92 4/18/2016 Avg, 53.93 4/12/2016 Avg, 53.9 4/12/2016 Avg, 53.9 4/7/2016 Avg, 53.86 4/5/2016 Avg, 53.85 3/31/2016 Avg, 53.82 3/31/2016 Avg, 53.82 3/26/2016 Avg, 53.83 3/25/2016 Avg, 53.83 3/19/2016 Avg, 53.73 3/18/2016 Avg, 53.73 3/14/2016 Avg, 53.71 3/12/2016 Avg, 53.71 3/7/2016 Avg, 53.7 3/6/2016 Avg, 53.69 3/1/2016 Avg, 53.68 3/1/2016 Avg, 53.68 2/25/2016 Avg, 53.67 2/24/2016 Avg, 53.67 2/19/2016 Avg, 53.66 2/18/2016 Avg, 53.65 2/13/2016 Avg, 53.62 2/12/2016 Avg, 53.62 2/8/2016 Avg, 53.62 2/7/2016 Avg, 53.62 2/2/2016 Avg, 53.58 1/31/2016 Avg, 53.58 1/28/2016 Avg, 53.58 1/24/2016 Avg, 53.58 1/22/2016 Avg, 53.56 1/21/2016 Avg, 53.56 1/16/2016 Avg, 53.54 1/15/2016 Avg, 53.54 1/10/2016 Avg, 53.52 1/8/2016 Avg, 53.52 1/3/2016 Avg, 53.5 1/2/2016 Avg, 53.5 12/29/2015 Avg, 53.49 12/27/2015 Avg, 53.49 12/23/2015 Avg, 53.48 12/21/2015 Avg, 53.48 12/17/2015 Avg, 53.49 12/15/2015 Avg, 53.49 12/10/2015 Avg, 53.49 12/10/2015 Avg, 53.49 12/4/2015 Avg, 53.47 12/2/2015 Avg, 53.47 11/28/2015 Avg, 53.47 11/28/2015 Avg, 53.47 11/22/2015 Avg, 53.47 11/21/2015 Avg, 53.47 11/17/2015 Avg, 53.47 11/16/2015 Avg, 53.47 11/11/2015 Avg, 53.44 11/11/2015 Avg, 53.44 11/6/2015 Avg, 53.43 11/5/2015 Avg, 53.43 10/31/2015 Avg, 53.41 10/31/2015 Avg, 53.4 10/25/2015 Avg, 53.39 10/25/2015 Avg, 53.39 10/20/2015 Avg, 53.38 10/19/2015 Avg, 53.38 10/14/2015 Avg, 53.37 10/13/2015 Avg, 53.36 10/8/2015 Avg, 53.37 10/7/2015 Avg, 53.37 10/2/2015 Avg, 53.36 9/28/2015 Avg, 53.36 9/24/2015 Avg, 53.36 9/23/2015 Avg, 53.35 9/18/2015 Avg, 53.33 9/16/2015 Avg, 53.33 9/12/2015 Avg, 53.31 9/11/2015 Avg, 53.31 9/6/2015 Avg, 53.3 9/4/2015 Avg, 53.3 8/31/2015 Avg, 53.3 8/27/2015 Avg, 53.3 8/22/2015 Avg, 53.29 8/22/2015 Avg, 53.29 8/17/2015 Avg, 53.29 8/14/2015 Avg, 53.29 8/9/2015 Avg, 53.29 8/2/2015 Avg, 53.29 7/30/2015 Avg, 53.29 7/29/2015 Avg, 53.29 7/25/2015 Avg, 53.29 7/25/2015 Avg, 53.29 7/19/2015 Avg, 53.29 7/16/2015 Avg, 53.29 7/14/2015 Avg, 53.3 7/11/2015 Avg, 53.29 7/8/2015 Avg, 53.29 7/7/2015 Avg, 53.28 7/2/2015 Avg, 53.27 6/29/2015 Avg, 53.27 6/25/2015 Avg, 53.28 6/19/2015 Avg, 53.28 6/16/2015 Avg, 53.28 6/15/2015 Avg, 53.28 6/11/2015 Avg, 53.27 6/10/2015 Avg, 53.27 6/5/2015 Avg, 53.27 6/3/2015 Avg, 53.26 5/29/2015 Avg, 53.26 5/29/2015 Avg, 53.26 5/24/2015 Avg, 53.26 5/17/2015 Avg, 53.26 5/15/2015 Avg, 53.26 5/10/2015 Avg, 53.25 5/9/2015 Avg, 53.25 5/4/2015 Avg, 53.24 5/3/2015 Avg, 53.24 4/28/2015 Avg, 53.22 4/26/2015 Avg, 53.22 4/22/2015 Avg, 53.17 4/21/2015 Avg, 53.16 4/16/2015 Avg, 53.14 4/12/2015 Avg, 53.14 4/8/2015 Avg, 53.11 4/4/2015 Avg, 53.11 4/2/2015 Avg, 53.1 4/1/2015 Avg, 53.1 3/27/2015 Avg, 53.11 3/25/2015 Avg, 53.11 3/20/2015 Avg, 53.1 3/19/2015 Avg, 53.1 3/15/2015 Avg, 53.11 3/11/2015 Avg, 53.11 3/9/2015 Avg, 53.1 3/7/2015 Avg, 53.1 3/3/2015 Avg, 53.12 3/2/2015 Avg, 53.12 2/25/2015 Avg, 53.1 2/23/2015 Avg, 53.1 2/19/2015 Avg, 53.1 2/18/2015 Avg, 53.1 2/13/2015 Avg, 53.07 2/13/2015 Avg, 53.08 2/8/2015 Avg, 53.06 2/8/2015 Avg, 53.06 2/3/2015 Avg, 53.05 2/1/2015 Avg, 53.05 1/28/2015 Avg, 53.05 1/27/2015 Avg, 53.04 1/22/2015 Avg, 53.03 1/21/2015 Avg, 53.02 1/16/2015 Avg, 52.99 1/13/2015 Avg, 52.99 1/10/2015 Avg, 52.98 1/9/2015 Avg, 52.98 1/4/2015 Avg, 52.98 1/3/2015 Avg, 52.98 12/29/2014 Avg, 52.98 12/28/2014 Avg, 52.98 12/23/2014 Avg, 52.96 12/22/2014 Avg, 52.96 12/17/2014 Avg, 52.99 12/16/2014 Avg, 52.99 12/11/2014 Avg, 52.96 12/10/2014 Avg, 52.96 12/5/2014 Avg, 52.93 12/3/2014 Avg, 52.93 11/29/2014 Avg, 52.93 11/28/2014 Avg, 52.93 11/23/2014 Avg, 52.93 11/20/2014 Avg, 52.93 11/16/2014 Avg, 52.92 11/15/2014 Avg, 52.92 11/10/2014 Avg, 52.88 11/8/2014 Avg, 52.87 11/3/2014 Avg, 52.85 11/2/2014 Avg, 52.85 10/28/2014 Avg, 52.86 10/28/2014 Avg, 52.84 10/22/2014 Avg, 52.82 10/22/2014 Avg, 52.82 10/17/2014 Avg, 52.8 10/14/2014 Avg, 52.8 10/10/2014 Avg, 52.81 10/9/2014 Avg, 52.81 10/4/2014 Avg, 52.8 10/4/2014 Avg, 52.8 9/29/2014 Avg, 52.77 9/28/2014 Avg, 52.77 9/23/2014 Avg, 52.74 9/19/2014 Avg, 52.74 9/14/2014 Avg, 52.73 9/13/2014 Avg, 52.73 9/8/2014 Avg, 52.72 9/6/2014 Avg, 52.73 9/2/2014 Avg, 52.74 8/31/2014 Avg, 52.73 8/27/2014 Avg, 52.74 8/24/2014 Avg, 52.73 8/19/2014 Avg, 52.75 8/19/2014 Avg, 52.74 8/14/2014 Avg, 52.69 8/11/2014 Avg, 52.69 8/8/2014 Avg, 52.66 8/5/2014 Avg, 52.64 7/31/2014 Avg, 52.6 7/31/2014 Avg, 52.6 7/25/2014 Avg, 52.59 7/24/2014 Avg, 52.59 7/20/2014 Avg, 52.59 7/19/2014 Avg, 52.58 7/14/2014 Avg, 52.58 7/10/2014 Avg, 52.57 7/7/2014 Avg, 52.56 7/4/2014 Avg, 52.57 6/29/2014 Avg, 52.57 6/28/2014 Avg, 52.58 6/23/2014 Avg, 52.55 6/22/2014 Avg, 52.55 6/18/2014 Avg, 52.55 6/17/2014 Avg, 52.54 6/12/2014 Avg, 52.53 6/11/2014 Avg, 52.53 6/6/2014 Avg, 52.53 6/4/2014 Avg, 52.52 5/31/2014 Avg, 52.51 5/28/2014 Avg, 52.51 5/25/2014 Avg, 52.49 5/24/2014 Avg, 52.49 5/19/2014 Avg, 52.46 5/19/2014 Avg, 52.45 5/13/2014 Avg, 52.41 5/11/2014 Avg, 52.41 5/6/2014 Avg, 52.38 5/5/2014 Avg, 52.37 4/30/2014 Avg, 52.35 4/29/2014 Avg, 52.35 4/24/2014 Avg, 52.29 4/21/2014 Avg, 52.29 4/17/2014 Avg, 52.27 4/16/2014 Avg, 52.26 4/12/2014 Avg, 52.18 4/11/2014 Avg, 52.17 4/6/2014 Avg, 52.07 4/6/2014 Avg, 52.07 4/1/2014 Avg, 52.05 3/31/2014 Avg, 52.04 3/26/2014 Avg, 51.94 3/26/2014 Avg, 51.93 3/21/2014 Avg, 51.68 3/20/2014 Avg, 51.67 3/15/2014 Avg, 51.47 3/12/2014 Avg, 51.47 3/7/2014 Avg, 51.16 3/4/2014 Avg, 51.15 3/2/2014 Avg, 50.99 3/1/2014 Avg, 50.98 2/24/2014 Avg, 50.9 2/23/2014 Avg, 50.89 2/18/2014 Avg, 50.8 2/16/2014 Avg, 50.79 2/10/2014 Avg, 50.68 2/7/2014 Avg, 50.66 2/4/2014 Avg, 50.63 2/1/2014 Avg, 50.63 1/29/2014 Avg, 50.64 1/25/2014 Avg, 50.62 1/22/2014 Avg, 50.65 1/14/2014 Avg, 50.63 1/8/2014 Avg, 50.62 1/5/2014 Avg, 50.54 1/5/2014 Avg, 50.53 12/30/2013 Avg, 50.48 12/28/2013 Avg, 50.48 12/23/2013 Avg, 50.34 12/18/2013 Avg, 50.35 12/18/2013 Avg, 50.34 12/15/2013 Avg, 50.33 12/11/2013 Avg, 50.28 11/27/2013 Avg, 50.3 11/23/2013 Avg, 50.22 11/20/2013 Avg, 50.21 11/17/2013 Avg, 50.14 11/16/2013 Avg, 50.11 11/11/2013 Avg, 50.05 11/5/2013 Avg, 50.02 11/4/2013 Avg, 50.01 10/16/2013 Avg, 49.99 10/11/2013 Avg, 49.99 10/4/2013 Avg, 49.99 10/2/2013 Avg, 49.98 9/28/2013 Avg, 49.98 9/24/2013 Avg, 49.95 9/21/2013 Avg, 49.99 9/18/2013 Avg, 49.97 8/30/2013 Avg, 49.97 8/27/2013 Avg, 49.97 8/24/2013 Avg, 50 8/21/2013 Avg, 50.04 8/16/2013 Avg, 50 8/14/2013 Avg, 50.02 8/10/2013 Avg, 49.99 8/8/2013 Avg, 50 7/31/2013 Avg, 50 7/31/2013 Avg, 50 7/27/2013 Avg, 49.97 7/25/2013 Avg, 50.01 7/21/2013 Avg, 50 7/17/2013 Avg, 49.89 7/14/2013 Avg, 49.88 7/10/2013 Avg, 49.89 7/5/2013 Avg, 49.9 7/2/2013 Avg, 49.92 6/29/2013 Avg, 49.9 6/25/2013 Avg, 49.92 6/20/2013 Avg, 49.88 6/15/2013 Avg, 49.87 6/5/2013 Avg, 49.88 5/31/2013 Avg, 49.9 5/28/2013 Avg, 49.9 5/24/2013 Avg, 49.87 5/19/2013 Avg, 49.85 5/17/2013 Avg, 49.87 5/15/2013 Avg, 49.89 5/10/2013 Avg, 49.94 5/3/2013 Avg, 49.94 5/1/2013 Avg, 50.08 4/26/2013 Avg, 50.03 4/24/2013 Avg, 49.97 4/19/2013 Avg, 50 4/17/2013 Avg, 49.95 4/12/2013 Avg, 49.92 4/10/2013 Avg, 49.88 4/5/2013 Avg, 49.92 4/2/2013 Avg, 49.96 3/29/2013 Avg, 49.95 3/26/2013 Avg, 49.97 3/22/2013 Avg, 50.15 3/16/2013 Avg, 50.16 3/15/2013 Avg, 50.14 3/8/2013 Avg, 50.18 3/8/2013 Avg, 50.21 3/2/2013 Avg, 50.24 3/1/2013 Avg, 50.21 2/27/2013 Avg, 50.23 2/22/2013 Avg, 50.26 2/15/2013 Avg, 50.32 2/15/2013 Avg, 50.32 1/8/2013 Avg, 50.34 1/8/2013 Avg, 50.3 1/4/2013 Avg, 50.28 12/30/2012 Avg, 50.26 12/27/2012 Avg, 50.31 12/22/2012 Avg, 50.24 12/14/2012 Avg, 50.25 12/11/2012 Avg, 50.23 12/8/2012 Avg, 50.23 12/5/2012 Avg, 50.2 11/30/2012 Avg, 50.25 11/29/2012 Avg, 50.38 11/24/2012 Avg, 50.4 11/23/2012 Avg, 50.52 11/20/2012 Avg, 50.51 11/16/2012 Avg, 50.38 11/10/2012 Avg, 50.32 11/8/2012 Avg, 50.31 11/6/2012 Avg, 50.38 11/2/2012 Avg, 50.42 10/27/2012 Avg, 50.5 10/26/2012 Avg, 50.62 10/23/2012 Avg, 50.66 10/19/2012 Avg, 50.66 10/17/2012 Avg, 50.66 10/12/2012 Avg, 50.69 10/5/2012 Avg, 50.62 10/5/2012 Avg, 50.71 10/2/2012 Avg, 50.6 9/28/2012 Avg, 50.57 9/26/2012 Avg, 50.71 9/22/2012 Avg, 50.7 9/18/2012 Avg, 50.69 9/14/2012 Avg, 50.66 9/12/2012 Avg, 50.7 9/7/2012 Avg, 50.9 9/2/2012 Avg, 50.87 8/29/2012 Avg, 51.14 8/6/2012 Avg, 51.07 8/1/2012 Avg, 51 7/30/2012 Avg, 50.77 7/28/2012 Avg, 50.55 7/24/2012 Avg, 50.28 7/20/2012 Avg, 50.39 7/18/2012 Avg, 50.43 7/13/2012 Avg, 50.28 7/10/2012 Avg, 49.94 6/30/2012 Avg, 49.61 6/28/2012 Avg, 49.26 6/22/2012 Avg, 49.19 6/20/2012 Avg, 49.86 6/18/2012 Avg, 49.86 6/14/2012 Avg, 50.05 6/8/2012 Avg, 50.11 6/2/2012 Avg, 50 6/1/2012 Avg, 49.94 5/30/2012 Avg, 49.83 5/25/2012 Avg, 50.32 4/7/2012 Avg, 50.64 4/4/2012 Avg, 51.11 1/19/2012 Avg, 51.31 1/17/2012 Avg, 52.54 1/14/2012 Avg, 52.96 1/8/2012 Avg, 53.14 1/4/2012 Avg, 52.05 139 Checkout, hit 2 times 141 Checkout, hit 7 times 146 Checkout, hit 10 times 148 Checkout, hit 2 times 150 Checkout, hit 1 times 151 Checkout, hit 7 times 153 Checkout, hit 2 times 156 Checkout, hit 1 times 157 Checkout, hit 1 times 160 Checkout, hit 1 times